12,848

Properties in ZIP Code 95476

Section Image
    • 355 W Thomson Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $505,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 W Thomson Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      355 W Thomson Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Casabonne Sotheby's International Realty

    • 335 W Thomson Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $503,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 W Thomson Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      335 W Thomson Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Tegelaar Compass

    • 59 London Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,101,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 London Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      59 London Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $868/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kinsel NextHome in the Valley

    • 16762 Mission Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,545,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      16762 Mission Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      16762 Mission Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $799/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

• 290 Siesta Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $791,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Siesta Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      290 Siesta Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Oscar Engel & Völkers Sonoma

    • 70 W Thomson Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $667,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 W Thomson Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      70 W Thomson Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Reilly Compass

    • 400 Arroyo Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $735,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Arroyo Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      400 Arroyo Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly McAlister McAlister Real Estate Inc.

    • 130 Orchard Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $752,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Orchard Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      130 Orchard Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $874/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

• /32

      Est $2,210,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      18811 White Oak Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      18811 White Oak Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Thompson Compass

    • 180 Rose Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $584,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Rose Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      180 Rose Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charleen Price Compass

    • 19253 Kenleigh Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,784,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      19253 Kenleigh Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      19253 Kenleigh Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,870,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

• 17650 Sunset Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $575,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      17650 Sunset Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      17650 Sunset Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,143/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Clyde Sotheby's International Realty

    • 17616 Johnson Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $845,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      17616 Johnson Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      17616 Johnson Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

• 17373 Buena Vista Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $652,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      17373 Buena Vista Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      17373 Buena Vista Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,161/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Starling Scholz Compass

    • /49

      Est $1,094,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Mountain Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      295 Mountain Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzan Reily Vanguard Properties

    • 103 Hooker Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $949,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Hooker Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      103 Hooker Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Powers Sotheby's International Realty

    • 17335 Vailetti Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $994,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      17335 Vailetti Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      17335 Vailetti Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Kerr Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 155 E Agua Caliente Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $767,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 E Agua Caliente Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 11 Beds
      • 26 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      155 E Agua Caliente Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $1,550/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bernd Bertolone Realty

    • 145 E Agua Caliente Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $769,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 E Agua Caliente Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      145 E Agua Caliente Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannan Luft Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 131 W Agua Caliente Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $854,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 W Agua Caliente Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      131 W Agua Caliente Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hampton Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /7

      Est $1,075,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Serres Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      114 Serres Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $767/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Brown KW Advisors

    • 180 Serres Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $2,801,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Serres Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      180 Serres Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $1,541/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,650,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Shone Sotheby's International Realty

    • 623 Cherry Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $523,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 Cherry Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      623 Cherry Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $407/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charleen Price Compass

    • 860 Princeton Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $834,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      860 Princeton Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      860 Princeton Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Tegelaar Compass

    • 1000 Princeton Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,056,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Princeton Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1000 Princeton Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lacy Lang Radius Agent Realty

    • 18504 Wellesley Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $832,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      18504 Wellesley Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      18504 Wellesley Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $818,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Wolf Engel & Völkers Sonoma

    • 18018 Stanford Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $793,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      18018 Stanford Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      18018 Stanford Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Oscar Engel & Völkers Sonoma

    • 187 La Mancha Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $447,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 La Mancha Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      187 La Mancha Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Lounibos Sotheby's International Realty

    • 116 La Mancha Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $410,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 La Mancha Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      116 La Mancha Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Sevenau Compass

    • 16821 Calle de la Luna, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,217,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      16821 Calle de la Luna, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      16821 Calle de la Luna, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Reilly Compass

    • 345 Francisco Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,355,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Francisco Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      345 Francisco Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Nealley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 301 Francisco Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,253,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Francisco Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      301 Francisco Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Nealley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 311 Solano Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $966,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Solano Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      311 Solano Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marguerita Castanera Century 21 Epic Wine Country

    • 18687 Manzanita Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $621,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      18687 Manzanita Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      18687 Manzanita Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meliza Robinson-Pitkin Sonoma Marin Realty Group

    • 18657 Manzanita Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $750,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      18657 Manzanita Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      18657 Manzanita Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Stovall Vanguard Properties

    • 18450 1st Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      18450 1st Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      18450 1st Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $719/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Barker Lee Sotheby's International Realty

    • 18455 Arnold Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $953,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      18455 Arnold Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      18455 Arnold Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicola Roualdes Compass

    • 923 Country Meadow Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $900,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      923 Country Meadow Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      923 Country Meadow Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $857,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Szykowny Compass

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $566,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Whitman Reliant Realty Inc.

    • 720 Siesta Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $953,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Siesta Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      720 Siesta Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $562/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home