$3,900,000
- Land
- 80 Acres
- $48,750 per Acre
22100 Arnold Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476
In southern Sonoma are 76+/- acres located in the Sonoma Coast, Carneros, and Sonoma Valley AVA. 40-46+/- acres are estimated to be plantable to vineyards. Zoned- LIA, land-intensive agriculture with tax benefits under the Williamson Act. Site is located in an area with good water quality and quantity. Well on property operates by windmill. Good access for possible vineyards, winery, or rural
Mark Stornetta Compass