$389,000
- Land
- 30 Acres
- $12,967 per Acre
21901 Marcus Ln, Sonora, CA 95370
21901 Marcus Ln, Sonora, CA 95370$389,000
21901 Marcus Ln, Sonora, CA 95370
21901 Marcus Ln, Sonora, CA 95370$99,000
1.66 A Avenida Bonita N, Sonora, CA 95370
1.66 A Avenida Bonita N, Sonora, CA 95370$317,500
169 N Shepherd St, Sonora, CA 95370
Julianna Healy
Healy Homes, Inc.
(844) 949-4063
$854,000
14186 Stanton Cir, Sonora, CA 95370
Laura Jennings Century 21 Sierra Properties
$774,995
56 Bradford St, Sonora, CA 95370
Avery Bryant Coldwell Banker Twain Harte Re
$510,000 New Construction
20341 Midland Dr, Sonora, CA 95370
Traci Emerald Cowden Realty
$615,000
12929 Covey Cir, Sonora, CA 95370
Colton Vines RE/MAX GOLD
$650,000
105 Terrace Ave, Sonora, CA 95370
Shari Lyons BHHS Drysdale- Twain Harte
$595,000
10177 Pulpit Rock Rd, Jamestown, CA 95327
Melissa Oliver Century 21 Sierra Properties
$535,000
15895 Morris Rd, Sonora, CA 95370
Kristin Frankhauser RE/MAX GOLD
$539,000
20460 W Walnut Dr, Sonora, CA 95370
Robin Rowland BHHS Drysdale- Sonora
$619,000
18870 Old Bridge Rd, Jamestown, CA 95327
Jennette Porteur Compass
$596,000
11240 California 49, Sonora, CA 95370
Adalberto Gonzalez GenX Realty, Inc.
$595,000
19891 Apple Valley Dr, Sonora, CA 95370
Tatum Estes
$639,000
13919 Stanton Cir, Sonora, CA 95370
Diane Knepper Century 21/wildwood Properties
$750,000
15595 Curtis Cir, Sonora, CA 95370
Jenny Arnold BHHS Drysdale- Sonora
$524,999
16561 Jacksonville Rd, Jamestown, CA 95327
Now this is California dreaming! Nestled in the rolling hills of gold rush country, this rural getaway features historic charm and modern convenience. Bring your animals and your gardening tools because this 4-acre ranchette sits just outside the city limits and offers plenty of space and privacy. In addition to maintaining its original appeal, this country-style home has been updated with new