$99,000
- Land
- 1.66 Acres
- $59,639 per Acre
1.66 A Avenida Bonita N, Sonora, CA 95370
1.66 A Avenida Bonita N, Sonora, CA 95370$99,000
1.66 A Avenida Bonita N, Sonora, CA 95370
1.66 A Avenida Bonita N, Sonora, CA 95370$317,500
169 N Shepherd St, Sonora, CA 95370
Julianna Healy
Healy Homes, Inc.
(844) 949-4063
$774,995
56 Bradford St, Sonora, CA 95370
Avery Bryant Coldwell Banker Twain Harte Re
$615,000
12929 Covey Cir, Sonora, CA 95370
Colton Vines RE/MAX GOLD
$650,000
105 Terrace Ave, Sonora, CA 95370
Shari Lyons BHHS Drysdale- Twain Harte
$498,000
12930 Beckwith Cir, Sonora, CA 95370
Robin Rowland Re/max Gold
$499,000
138 Steffen Ln, Sonora, CA 95370
Jeffrey Massey KW Sierra Foothills
$619,000
552 Morning Star Dr, Sonora, CA 95370
Kristin Frankhauser RE/MAX GOLD
$670,000
14029 Barlupi Cir, Sonora, CA 95370
Kebra Stapp RE/MAX GOLD
$579,000
690 Golden Gate Ct, Sonora, CA 95370
Marianne Freiwald Century 21/wildwood Properties
$509,000
125 Cottage Ct, Sonora, CA 95370
Welcome to 125 Cottage Ct, a beautifully crafted, nearly new home built in 2024, ideally located just minutes from downtown Sonora. This property offers modern comfort paired with scenic views of the surrounding foothills and downtown area. Enjoy convenient access to local shops, dining and community events while still benefitting from a peaceful tucked-away setting. The home features quality
Sarah Sundberg RE/MAX Executive
$1,250,000
13050 Fir Dr, Sonora, CA 95370
DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY on 10 acres zoned Mixed Use in a high traffic area off Highway 108 in East Sonora. This gentle rolling terrain is visible from Highway 108 and Mono Way surrounded by a mixture of Residential and Commercial zoning. Nearby successful operations include fast food, grocery chains, auto dealerships and more creating a generous draw of visibility. PUBLIC TRANSPORTATION at the