4,042

Sonterra, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • 209 Rainey Dr Unit 69A, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $267,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Rainey Dr Unit 69A, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      209 Rainey Dr Unit 69A, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 172 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crescenciano Alvarado Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /29

    $200,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft

    109 Helios Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    **NEW PRICE AND FRESH CARPET INSTALLED 3/27/26!** Great single story 3-bedroom, 2-bath home situated next to a lush, open, rolling greenbelt! This home boasts a modern, open layout with a spacious combination living/dining area, vinyl plank flooring, window blinds/coverings, and 2-car garage. The well-appointed kitchen is open to the living area and features granite countertops, breakfast bar,

    Angela Moore Century 21 Stribling Properties

    109 Helios Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /25

    $304,530 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    125 Mcnamara Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Villages at Schwertner Ranch

    125 Mcnamara Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 616 Cleary Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $212,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Cleary Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      616 Cleary Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Russell Phillips KWLS - T. Kerr Property Group

  • /17

    $325,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft

    420 Lt Rusty Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    “Charming 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home located in a peaceful neighborhood. Located five minutes away from I-35. This well-maintained property features a spacious open floor plan and a beautiful backyard perfect for entertaining. The master suite includes a walk-in closet. Move-in ready and priced to sell—don’t miss this opportunity to make this home yours!”

    Alejandra Saldana Team Price Real Estate

    420 Lt Rusty Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /47

    $314,530 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    100 Mcnamara Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Villages at Schwertner Ranch

    100 Mcnamara Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 227 Xanadu Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $305,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Xanadu Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      227 Xanadu Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marshall Tucker Keller Williams Realty C. P.

  • /30

    $251,560

    New Construction $21K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    141 Wyatt Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Discover the Davis floorplan at The Villages at Schwertner Ranch, a beautifully designed two-story home with a 2-car garage in Jarrell, Texas, that checks all the boxes. Offering approximately 1,470 sq. ft., this 3-bedroom, 2.5 bath home blends comfort, style and functionality. Step inside, and you’re welcomed by a thoughtfully designed kitchen that flows seamlessly into the open-concept living

    D.R. Horton Builder
    141 Wyatt Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 312 Copper Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    312 Copper Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,945

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Brown Rustic Oak Real Estate

    312 Copper Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 120 Condra Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $235,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Condra Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      120 Condra Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /36

    $275,715

    New Construction $21K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    144 Wyatt Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Step into the stunning Franklin floorplan at The Villages at Schwertner Ranch in Jarrell, Texas. Featuring 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,892 sq. ft. of meticulously crafted living space, this home is perfect for you. On the first floor, you’ll find a spacious, open concept living area ideal for entertaining guests or enjoying family time. The beautifully designed kitchen is the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    144 Wyatt Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 601 Sonterra Blvd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $319,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    601 Sonterra Blvd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,534

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    601 Sonterra Blvd, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 501 Xanadu Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $226,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Xanadu Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      501 Xanadu Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $225,900

    $39K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft

    117 Open Sky Way Unit 4D, Jarrell, TX 76537

    VA-owned property featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a 2-car attached garage. The upper level offers a spacious primary suite, two additional bedrooms, a full bath, laundry room, and a versatile loft area. The main floor includes a secondary bedroom and full bath, along with an open-concept living room, breakfast area, and kitchen—ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The property

    Juanita Escobedo Bluebonnet Realty

    117 Open Sky Way Unit 4D, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /25

    $222,885 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    129 Wyatt Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Villages at Schwertner Ranch

    129 Wyatt Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 621 Yearwood Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $251,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Yearwood Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      621 Yearwood Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Mohr JBGoodwin REALTORS WC

  • /34

    $310,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft

    213 Ammonite Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Move-in ready and waiting for you! This stunning red brick home welcomes you with gorgeous curb appeal and an airy, sun-drenched layout. The chef-inspired kitchen seamlessly connects to the living and dining area, making it the heart of the home. Need a quiet workspace? The French-door bonus room offers endless possibilities. With a private primary suite on the first floor and a huge game room,

    Lisa Bergstrom TX Realtor Partners LLC

    213 Ammonite Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 240 Geode Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    240 Geode Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,964

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Cain Keller Williams Realty

    240 Geode Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • /39

      Est $251,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Yearwood Ln Unit 3E, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      621 Yearwood Ln Unit 3E, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Thomas All City Real Estate

  • /14

    $235,000

    $15K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft

    297 Koontz Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Welcome to 297 Koontz Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537 a beautifully maintained single-family home in s ready for its next chapter. Built in 2017, this home blends modern comfort with everyday functionality in a location that truly delivers convenience. The open kitchen is ideal for daily living and entertaining, offering plenty of space to cook, gather, and connect. With three spacious bedrooms, each

    Laura Ramirez JPAR Austin

    297 Koontz Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 116 Circle Way Unit 4E, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    116 Circle Way Unit 4E, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Cormier Cormier Realty Group

    116 Circle Way Unit 4E, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 5220 Cressler Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $289,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      5220 Cressler Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5220 Cressler Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Mena All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • /2

    $203,000

    $8K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft

    248 Coal Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Charming 2-story home in the Sonterra community of Jarrell. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this home offers a functional layout with open living spaces and community amenities nearby. Convenient location with easy access to schools, parks, and major roadways.

    Kristen Roberson Oakmont & Associates, LLC

    248 Coal Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /31

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    216 Xanadu Dr Unit 53A, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,000

    Last Listing Agent Tom Catlin Keller Williams Lake Travis

    216 Xanadu Dr Unit 53A, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 104 Major Lee Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $244,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Major Lee Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      104 Major Lee Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 193 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Albert Chen AATX Residential

  • /39

    $194,900

    Open Sat 2PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft

    112 Major Lee Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Welcome to 112 Major Lee Lane in Jarrell—a super cute one-story home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and just over 1,400 square feet of comfortable living space. Step inside to a welcoming entryway that creates the perfect first impression for guests. Two secondary bedrooms are conveniently located off the hallway and share a full bathroom with a tub. The open-concept kitchen flows seamlessly

    Kirk Moore Realty Texas LLC

    112 Major Lee Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 131 Peony Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    131 Peony Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Taylor Venture Partners R.E.

    131 Peony Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • /13

      Est $239,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Ruby Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      200 Ruby Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 112 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hakeem Alderman Redbird Realty Llc

  • /40

    $285,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft

    117 Guardian Angel Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Situated on a quiet cul-de-sac with an oversized driveway, this stunning two-story home delivers the space, style, and smart layout that today's buyers are searching for and it's priced to move at under $300K!The main-level primary suite is an absolute showstopper with a dual vanity, a massive walk-in closet, and a layout that puts your comfort first from the moment you walk through the door.

    Arion Crenshaw Engel & Volkers Austin

    117 Guardian Angel Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 121 Rainey Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    121 Rainey Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,795

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Knox Sylvan Realty LLC

    121 Rainey Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 112 Comet Dr Unit 4I, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $271,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Comet Dr Unit 4I, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      112 Comet Dr Unit 4I, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janice Sansom All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • /40

    $285,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft

    156 Greatest Gift Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Situated on a desirable corner lot within a charming sidewalk-lined community, this spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers 2,539 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The main level features an open-concept layout with a welcoming living area, dining space, and an island kitchen that's perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite is conveniently located on

    Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

    156 Greatest Gift Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 404 Yearwood Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    404 Yearwood Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,210

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Elizalde La Casa Realty Group

    404 Yearwood Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 128 Guardian Angel Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $313,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Guardian Angel Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      128 Guardian Angel Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Johana Gervais Keller Williams Realty

  • /15

    $247,950

    $42K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft

    444 Druse Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Discover where rural living meets small town charm in Jarrell Texas. Located in the Sonterra West subdivision, this single story home has 3 bedrooms, 2 bath plus an office. It has an open floor plan to your living, dining, and kitchen areas. The kitchen features an island with granite counter tops & a spacious laundry room. The primary suite is very spacious, bathroom has a double sink, large

    Jacqueline Bradley Real Broker, LLC

    444 Druse Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 324 Bell Rings Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $224,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    324 Bell Rings Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,000

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Williams Coldwell Banker Realty

    324 Bell Rings Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 664 Yearwood Ln Unit 112-A, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $226,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      664 Yearwood Ln Unit 112-A, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      664 Yearwood Ln Unit 112-A, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Brown Worth Clark Realty

  • /34

    $209,750

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    408 Azurite Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Discover this move-in ready three-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bathroom home with a balcony, situated in the vibrant area of Jarrell. No floorplans like this on the market right now. The downstairs features upgraded wood-look vinyl plank flooring and an open floor plan, perfect for entertaining. On the first floor, you'll also find a convenient half bath and a separate utility room, as well as

    Carolyn Abbott All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    408 Azurite Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 516 Circle Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $229,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    516 Circle Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,023

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Hepp Coldwell Banker Apex

    516 Circle Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • /31

      Est $213,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Yearwood Ln Unit 16A, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      208 Yearwood Ln Unit 16A, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Guilfu Classic Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home