5,525

Homes in ZIP Code 32776

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $835,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    25554 Hawks Run Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,597

    Last Listing Agent Katie Morrison KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    25554 Hawks Run Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /2

      Est $376,430 Not Listed For Sale

      33453 Shutterfly Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      33453 Shutterfly Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,990
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /49

    $1,129,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,337 Sq Ft

    25840 Feather Ridge Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Wake up to sweeping golf course views and unwind beside your private resort-style pool overlooking the 13th green in RedTail Golf Club. Perfectly positioned on a quiet cul-de-sac, this beautifully upgraded David Weekley pool home offers privacy, scenic views, and over $125,000 in upgrades. The outdoor living space is a true showpiece, featuring a heated

    Kimberly Griffin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    25840 Feather Ridge Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776
  • /2

    $379,920 Sold May 27, 2025

    33455 Copper Hill Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,117

33455 Copper Hill Way, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /2

      Est $377,592 Not Listed For Sale

      33464 Shutterfly Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      33464 Shutterfly Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,990
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /13

    $575,000

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $2,129,630 per Acre

    0 Niles St Unit O6096375, Mount Plymouth, FL 32776

    Now is the perfect time to take advantage of the great business opportunity that this vacant land on the corner of Niles Street and Sorrento Avenue frontage offers. It provides an ideal location for a successful business, with its prime location and easy access to other major business hubs. With this great location, you can be sure that your business will have maximum visibility and be able to

    Beth Stoothoff WATSON REALTY CORP

    0 Niles St Unit O6096375, Mount Plymouth, FL 32776
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    34626 Salerno Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,060

    Last Listing Agent Peter Luu REAL BROKER, LLC

    34626 Salerno Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /2

      Est $366,199 Not Listed For Sale

      33460 Shutterfly Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      33460 Shutterfly Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,990
      • Aug 27, 2024

• /37

    $259,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    31700 Orange St, Sorrento, FL 32776

    Fully Renovated & Move-In Ready! Welcome to 31700 Orange St in charming Sorrento, FL – a beautifully remodeled home where modern upgrades meet classic Florida charm. This stunning property has been completely renovated from top to bottom with brand-new everything – including roof, HVAC, electrical, plumbing, flooring, kitchen, bathrooms, and more. Step inside to find a bright, open layout with

    Logan Wilson RLW REALTY

    31700 Orange St, Sorrento, FL 32776
  • /27

    $382,420 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    33612 Seattle Slew Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,006

    33612 Seattle Slew Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      32030 Wacassa Trail, Sorrento, FL 32776

      32030 Wacassa Trail, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Khrino YASMINE KHRINO

  • /30

    $75,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    1 Hillsborough Dr, Mount Plymouth, FL 32776

    Fully Renovated 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home - 1997 Build in All-Age Community! This stunning 3 bed, 2 bath home has been completely remodeled from top to bottom! Enjoy peace of mind with a brand-new AC, roof, subflooring, insulation, drywall, fixtures, lighting, kitchen, and appliances - everything is fresh and ready for you. The updated kitchen features new cabinetry and modern finishes, and new

    Bella Siracusa SUNBELT HOME SALES INC

    1 Hillsborough Dr, Mount Plymouth, FL 32776
  • /2

    $660,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    32619 View Haven Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,836

    Last Listing Agent Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

    32619 View Haven Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      24530 Paul St, Sorrento, FL 32776

      24530 Paul St, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Hilferding NEW ALLIANCE GROUP REALTY

  • /2

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $253,846 per Acre

    31595 Niles St, Mount Plymouth, FL 32776

    Gorgeous oak trees. Quiet street in established neighborhood. 5 minutes from SR 429/Wekiva pkwy (Mt Plymouth/Sorrento/Mt Dora exit). Easy drive to anywhere in Orlando Greater Metropolitan area. No HOA or CDD. Lot is 72' wide and very deep at 172'. Plenty of room for pool or guest house. Use any builder at any time. Walking distance to IGA grocery store, Circle K, and Restaurants. Underbrush

    Brody Gunther TREE FROG REALTY, LLC

    31595 Niles St, Mount Plymouth, FL 32776
  • /2

    $447,960 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    33953 Terragona Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 376 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,931

    Last Listing Agent Franchesca Hanahoe EXP REALTY LLC

    33953 Terragona Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      34515 Barry Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      34515 Barry Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Burden EPIC REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC

  • /28

    $110,800 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    31 Hillsborough Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

    This is a very rare triple wide home with approx. 1664 sq feet. Entertain in the spacious, open kitchen, dining and living room. Two working fireplaces, wood burning. One in living room and one in family room/dining area off kitchen. Split plan with primary bed/bath at one end and two additional bedrooms and baths at the other. Nice closet space and a very large indoor utility. Best is yet to

    Terrie Boyd Right Realty Connection INC

    31 Hillsborough Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    34416 Tuscany Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 325 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,493

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Nelson OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    34416 Tuscany Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /69

      Est $942,363 Not Listed For Sale

      25521 High Hampton Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      25521 High Hampton Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Flatley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

  • /25

    $359,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    30613 Pga Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Current PRICE REDUCED by $11k. A $5,000 buyer's incentive. Welcome to this great starter home, 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom that is a perfect blend for comfort, style, and peace of mind. This home features a new roof (2021), new laminated wood flooring, new AC unit (2025), new washer and dryer, and a new refrigerator . This home has been thoughtfully maintained

    DaShagne McNeil AMERICAN COMMODITY LLC

    30613 Pga Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776
  • /2

    $544,602 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    30117 Misty Pines Rd, Mount Dora, FL 32757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reed Williams ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    30117 Misty Pines Rd, Mount Dora, FL 32757
    • /2

      Est $398,099 Not Listed For Sale

      33242 Country House Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      33242 Country House Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,490
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Waldemar 'Wally' Franquiz LPT REALTY, LLC

  • 30265 Rustic Mill St, Mount Dora, FL 32757

    $475,660 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft

    30265 Rustic Mill St, Mount Dora, FL 32757

    Welcome to your next chapter in the highly sought-after Trailside community in beautiful Mount Dora—where charm, comfort, and connection come together effortlessly. This thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 3-bath home with a 2-car garage offers the perfect balance of space and style. From the moment you walk in, you’ll feel the openness of a layout created for both everyday living and meaningful

    DRB Homes Builder
    30265 Rustic Mill St, Mount Dora, FL 32757
  • /56

    $489,990 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    30121 Misty Pines Rd, Mount Dora, FL 32757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,000

    Ashton Woods Trailside

    30121 Misty Pines Rd, Mount Dora, FL 32757
    • /2

      Est $549,950 Not Listed For Sale

      23622 Stream Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      23622 Stream Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

  • /96

    $899,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft

    32708 Gere Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

    Stunning 4-Bedroom Estate on 4.81 Acres – A Private Outdoor Oasis! Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom home nestled on nearly 5 fully fenced acres, No HOA, and complete with an electronic gate for privacy and security. Step inside to discover newly renovated bathrooms, a modern kitchen, and upgraded closets—thoughtfully designed for both comfort and style. The outdoor space

    Rosa Rodriguez STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES

    32708 Gere Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776
  • /2

    $725,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    32702 View Haven Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 576 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,192

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Aznar ONE REAL ESTATE WORLD

    32702 View Haven Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /2

      Est $378,577 Not Listed For Sale

      33328 Seattle Slew Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      33328 Seattle Slew Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,490
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /45

    $994,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,343 Sq Ft

    25551 Hawks Run Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

    Welcome to 25551 Hawks Run Lane, an exquisite 5-bedroom, 4.5-bathroom estate nestled in the beautiful Red Tail Estate Homes community of Sorrento, Florida. This luxurious 4,343-square-foot residence, situated on a meticulously landscaped 0.40-acre lot, offers an unparalleled blend of elegance, comfort, and modern amenities.Welcome to this stunning 5-bedroom, 4.5-bath residence offering over

    Hannah Holmes REALTY HUB

    25551 Hawks Run Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776
  • /31

    $399,990 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    30141 Misty Pines Rd, Mount Dora, FL 32757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,194

    Ashton Woods Trailside

    30141 Misty Pines Rd, Mount Dora, FL 32757
    • /2

      Est $380,925 Not Listed For Sale

      26240 Grassy Sprain Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      26240 Grassy Sprain Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristal Mason ORLANDO HOME DEALER LLC

  • /4

    $695,000

    • Land
    • 4.3 Acres
    • $161,628 per Acre

    31415 Orange St, Sorrento, FL 32776

    Note Substantial Price Reduction from $815,000. This potential commercial property consists of approximately 4.3 acres ideally located on SR 46 1 mile east of the 453 interchange spur road connecting to the Wekiva Parkway (429). The property has approximately 800 feet of frontage on SR 46 and 600 feet of frontage on Orange Street. This property also has a smaller 2 bedroom (could be 3) 1 bath

    Paul Bryan BRYAN PROPERTIES, INC.

    31415 Orange St, Sorrento, FL 32776
  • /2

    $95,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    0 Apawamis Dr Unit MFRG5095589, Mount Plymouth, FL 32776

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $197,917 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 223 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Perry HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.

    0 Apawamis Dr Unit MFRG5095589, Mount Plymouth, FL 32776
    • /2

      Est $456,380 Not Listed For Sale

      33445 Shutterfly Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      33445 Shutterfly Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,990
      • Aug 16, 2024

• /14

    $6,200,000

    • Land
    • 58 Acres
    • $106,897 per Acre

    0 Cypress Mill Rd, Sorrento, FL 32776

    Discover 58 Acres of Estate Housing Land — Where Serenity Meets Connectivity! This stunning 58-acre parcel offers a rare blend of natural tranquility and unbeatable accessibility. Strategically positioned with direct access to the Wekiva Parkway, connecting you effortlessly to: Sanford & Lake Mary — visit the vibrant hubs for dining, shopping, less than 15 minutes from the property. Mount Dora,

    Somer Froemming IRG/RESIDENTIAL INC

    0 Cypress Mill Rd, Sorrento, FL 32776
  • /2

    $362,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    33336 Seattle Slew Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,011

    Last Listing Agent Scott Nance LLC REDFIN CORPORATION

    33336 Seattle Slew Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /2

      Est $363,017 Not Listed For Sale

      33440 Shutterfly Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      33440 Shutterfly Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,999
      • Aug 27, 2024

• /28

    $665,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft

    30502 Seaforth Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

    **Ask about a lender provided RATE BUY-DOWN CREDIT on this home! Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer**Welcome to this beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home nestled on an OVERSIZED, FULLY FENCED LOT in peaceful Mt. Plymouth. Built in 2021 and meticulously maintained, this home FEELS LIKE NEW, offering over 2,300 SQUARE FEET of thoughtfully curated living space and

    Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    30502 Seaforth Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776
  • /55

    $599,990 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    30129 Misty Pines Rd, Mount Dora, FL 32757

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,667

    Ashton Woods Trailside

    30129 Misty Pines Rd, Mount Dora, FL 32757

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home