5,047

Sorrento, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /21

    $1,495 Not Listed For Sale

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • 9,147 Sq Ft Lot

    31822 Sybil Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

    IMMEMDIATELY AVAILABLE! Newly Updated 3 Bedroom- 1 Bath single family home available For Rent. This home features Updated Kitchen Cabinetry, Stainless Steel Appliances, High Quality Vinyl Plank Flooring, a newer recently serviced AC unit and a refreshed 1 car garage with garage door opener. The bathroom has been completely renovated with a new tub, tub surround, vanity and quartz counter-top.

    Nicholas Wild GATE PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT INC

    31822 Sybil Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /39

      Est $286,188 Not Listed For Sale

      26317 Baird Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      26317 Baird Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terrie White GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC

    • /80

      Est $377,862 Not Listed For Sale

      30120 Pga Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      30120 Pga Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ladrica Chastain SYNERGY REALTY SERVICES LLC

    • /2

      Est $299,128 Not Listed For Sale

      30132 Pga Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      30132 Pga Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Sefair SEFAIR INVESTMENTS INC

    • /2

      Est $354,439 Not Listed For Sale

      30644 Pga Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      30644 Pga Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Breese, III RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $482,701 Not Listed For Sale

      30801 Ridgeview Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      30801 Ridgeview Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jarene Mathias RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $308,658 Not Listed For Sale

      30807 Apawamis Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      30807 Apawamis Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Seda LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /27

      Est $417,862 Not Listed For Sale

      25520 Lido Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25520 Lido Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ledet EXP REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $364,511 Not Listed For Sale

      31234 Chevy Chase Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      31234 Chevy Chase Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Bruns HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.

    • /34

      Est $323,390 Not Listed For Sale

      23802 Sardinia Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      23802 Sardinia Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maryling Alonso RIVER REALTY GROUP

    • /33

      Est $351,114 Not Listed For Sale

      31000 Oakmont Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      31000 Oakmont Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Denave LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $930,880 Not Listed For Sale

      25622 Hawks Run Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25622 Hawks Run Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Peloquin COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /18

      Est $275,119 Not Listed For Sale

      30204 Orange Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      30204 Orange Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Patton EXP REALTY LLC

    • /83

      Est $1,176,545 Not Listed For Sale

      25513 High Hampton Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25513 High Hampton Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrey Bustamante BUSTAMANTE REAL ESTATE INC

    • /2

      Est $469,774 Not Listed For Sale

      34000 Fortunado St, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      34000 Fortunado St, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    • /14

      Est $304,051 Not Listed For Sale

      34300 Tuscany Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      34300 Tuscany Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dotti Mizowek RCR REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /2

      Est $422,448 Not Listed For Sale

      30586 Prestwick Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      30586 Prestwick Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn London EXP REALTY LLC

    • /20

      Est $294,793 Not Listed For Sale

      25537 Troon Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      25537 Troon Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jayni Olk KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    • /37

      Est $336,788 Not Listed For Sale

      25114 Quaker Ridge Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      25114 Quaker Ridge Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Skaggs COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE

    • /18

      Est $371,191 Not Listed For Sale

      26240 Golden Valley St, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      26240 Golden Valley St, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    • /89

      Est $343,024 Not Listed For Sale

      26220 Biltmore St, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      26220 Biltmore St, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike McGraw MCGRAW REAL ESTATE SERVICES, L

    • /40

      Est $394,749 Not Listed For Sale

      31018 Lochmore Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      31018 Lochmore Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daulton Wright, II EXP REALTY LLC

    • /21

      Est $368,953 Not Listed For Sale

      25830 Sackamaxon Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      25830 Sackamaxon Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Mauer RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $166,846 Not Listed For Sale

      31419 Lawrence St, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      31419 Lawrence St, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chandler Williams EXIT REALTY PREMIER LEGACY

    • /8

      Est $356,764 Not Listed For Sale

      30021 County Road 437, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      30021 County Road 437, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Walker KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    • /57

      Est $1,252,420 Not Listed For Sale

      25920 Arundel Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      25920 Arundel Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Rotarius HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.

    • /21

      Est $327,594 Not Listed For Sale

      31141 Lochmore Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      31141 Lochmore Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    • /18

      Est $1,156,872 Not Listed For Sale

      25555 High Hampton Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25555 High Hampton Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Martinez CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /36

      Est $445,459 Not Listed For Sale

      25452 Pine Valley Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25452 Pine Valley Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary McKeever KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    • /32

      Est $463,354 Not Listed For Sale

      23917 Oak Tree Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      23917 Oak Tree Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Broadway KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    • /35

      Est $383,272 Not Listed For Sale

      30117 Pga Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      30117 Pga Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Brunskill, LLC COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /34

      Est $540,857 Not Listed For Sale

      33908 Venice Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      33908 Venice Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trina Koehler SOLID ROCK REALTY

    • /18

      Est $307,603 Not Listed For Sale

      34336 Tuscany Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      34336 Tuscany Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Kaple Weichert Corporate

    • /29

      Est $1,337,186 Not Listed For Sale

      32512 Hawks Lake Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      32512 Hawks Lake Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Levy BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    • /2

      Est $332,291 Not Listed For Sale

      34352 Tuscany Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      34352 Tuscany Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lake WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /2

      Est $351,335 Not Listed For Sale

      30539 Alcrest Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      30539 Alcrest Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Parisian FOLIO REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $364,474 Not Listed For Sale

      25911 Aberdovey Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      25911 Aberdovey Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Rotarius WILLOW FISHER REAL ESTATE

    • /16

      Est $333,870 Not Listed For Sale

      25804 Westmoreland St, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25804 Westmoreland St, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Thorson UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    • /24

      Est $543,913 Not Listed For Sale

      32511 Wolfs Trail, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      32511 Wolfs Trail, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Everard Daley ADVANCED AGE REALTY, INC.

    • /2

      Est $392,077 Not Listed For Sale

      34001 Fortunado St, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      34001 Fortunado St, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dees CHOICEPOINTE REALTY, INC.

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home