5,047

Sorrento, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $355,094 Not Listed For Sale

      25148 Ironwedge Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25148 Ironwedge Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Moorman HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.

    • /22

      Est $348,387 Not Listed For Sale

      25213 Ironwedge Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25213 Ironwedge Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Ampel ALL SELLERS & BUYERS REALTY INC

    • /2

      Est $351,140 Not Listed For Sale

      25233 Chipshot Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25233 Chipshot Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JJ Mackle PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    • /36

      Est $284,147 Not Listed For Sale

      31538 Summit St, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      31538 Summit St, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Hodges LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /16

      Est $300,735 Not Listed For Sale

      25821 Pinehurst St, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      25821 Pinehurst St, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Nowakowski REAL ESTATE PROS

    • /2

      Est $363,337 Not Listed For Sale

      30801 Deal Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      30801 Deal Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Maimone FIERCE REALTY

    • /2

      Est $319,665 Not Listed For Sale

      23940 Oak Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      23940 Oak Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Sweat IHOME REALTY FL LLC

    • /2

      Est $319,947 Not Listed For Sale

      30133 Magnolia Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      30133 Magnolia Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    • /2

      Est $568,375 Not Listed For Sale

      32628 Gere Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      32628 Gere Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carl Fonville C FONVILLE REALTY

    • /2

      Est $386,534 Not Listed For Sale

      25329 Ironwedge Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      25329 Ironwedge Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /38

      Est $773,431 Not Listed For Sale

      32141 Wolf Branch Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      32141 Wolf Branch Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Laboy SIM REI

    • /49

      Est $919,723 Not Listed For Sale

      32129 Wolf Branch Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      32129 Wolf Branch Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Hughes KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    • /27

      Est $452,704 Not Listed For Sale

      25511 Lido Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      25511 Lido Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,900
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    • /31

      Est $406,809 Not Listed For Sale

      31109 Deal Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      31109 Deal Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Vielhauer PMI PALMS

    • /65

      Est $766,883 Not Listed For Sale

      30107 Rainey Rd, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      30107 Rainey Rd, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Seymour KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    • /75

      Est $1,059,073 Not Listed For Sale

      25511 Hawks Run Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25511 Hawks Run Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Fernandez KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    • /46

      Est $625,291 Not Listed For Sale

      24102 Plymouth Hollow Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      24102 Plymouth Hollow Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elliott Owens WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /2

      Est $297,161 Not Listed For Sale

      26141 Biltmore St, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      26141 Biltmore St, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Benak-Mason ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    • /67

      Est $607,775 Not Listed For Sale

      34107 Cordoba Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      34107 Cordoba Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Nelson OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    • /45

      Est $352,632 Not Listed For Sale

      30505 Pga Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      30505 Pga Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Raumaker SERHANT

    • /2

      Est $338,679 Not Listed For Sale

      25343 Flossmoor St, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      25343 Flossmoor St, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Maimone ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    • /50

      Est $566,496 Not Listed For Sale

      23624 Wolf Branch Rd, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      23624 Wolf Branch Rd, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Creegan CREEGAN GROUP

    • /40

      Est $476,816 Not Listed For Sale

      33713 Terragona Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      33713 Terragona Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,850
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Ortega INT'L PROFESSIONAL REALTY INC

    • /75

      Est $587,790 Not Listed For Sale

      25150 Rolling Oak Rd, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      25150 Rolling Oak Rd, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Castro REDFIN CORPORATION

    • /46

      Est $843,454 Not Listed For Sale

      24235 Integrity Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      24235 Integrity Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Maimone ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    • /46

      Est $464,152 Not Listed For Sale

      30920 Oakmont Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      30920 Oakmont Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Peterson KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    • /2

      Est $329,774 Not Listed For Sale

      25632 Fidra Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      25632 Fidra Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Mullen PA HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.

    • /2

      Est $444,303 Not Listed For Sale

      31400 Prestwick Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      31400 Prestwick Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Bruns HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.

    • /2

      Est $288,510 Not Listed For Sale

      25544 Creston Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      25544 Creston Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Short EXIT REALTY TRI-COUNTY

    • /2

      Est $715,018 Not Listed For Sale

      23604 Oak Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      23604 Oak Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Rotarius HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.

    • /32

      Est $281,520 Not Listed For Sale

      30445 Saint Andrews Blvd, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      30445 Saint Andrews Blvd, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Cabrera MODERN WORLD REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $541,032 Not Listed For Sale

      30837 Westridge Terrace, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      30837 Westridge Terrace, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Ferrara COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $1,292,799 Not Listed For Sale

      32131 Hickory Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      32131 Hickory Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Otto Solis VALSTAR REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $380,432 Not Listed For Sale

      25900 Oakridge Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      25900 Oakridge Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa DuRant BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    • /2

      Est $355,403 Not Listed For Sale

      25224 Ironwedge Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25224 Ironwedge Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Vu BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    • /22

      Est $300,388 Not Listed For Sale

      26431 Sleepy Hollow St, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      26431 Sleepy Hollow St, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Gibson LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /57

      Est $516,280 Not Listed For Sale

      30910 Westridge Terrace, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      30910 Westridge Terrace, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,400
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Hughes KGV REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Est $300,125 Not Listed For Sale

      30545 County Road 435, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      30545 County Road 435, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Marcus REALTY HUB

    • /2

      Est $488,006 Not Listed For Sale

      33821 Terragona Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      33821 Terragona Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tori Pace BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    • /2

      Est $768,182 Not Listed For Sale

      25249 Derby Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25249 Derby Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $734,500
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Schott TEAMCONNECT REALTY LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home