12,031

Homes in ZIP Code 46614

Section Image Section Image
    • /17

      Est $183,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      19806 Kern Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      19806 Kern Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /9

    $460,250

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft

    Traditions 2330 V8.0b Plan at Lafayette Falls, South Bend, IN 46614

    The Traditions 2330 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    6325 Armstrong Dr Unit 36468081, South Bend, IN 46614
  • /36

    $465,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    63200 Miami Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Fisher Weichert Rltrs-J.Dunfee&Assoc.

    63200 Miami Rd, South Bend, IN 46614
    • /27

      Est $167,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      19945 Southland Ave, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      19945 Southland Ave, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market

  • /26

    $229,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,835 Sq Ft

    19740 Pulling St, South Bend, IN 46614

    OPEN HOUSE SUNDAY MAY 3RD 1:00-3:00. Renovated 3-bedroom home in Gilmer Park with quick access to the bypass. Originial hardwood floors, updated kitchen appliances, and a finished basement with waterproofing system that has a transferable lifetime warranty add to the appeal. Major updates include HVAC (2022), water heater (2023), new bathroom (2026), water softener (2026), sump pump (2026). A

    Beau Dunfee Weichert Rltrs-J.Dunfee&Assoc.

    19740 Pulling St, South Bend, IN 46614
  • /21

    $399,900

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1319 W Mackey Dr, South Bend, IN 46614

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,551

    Allen Edwin Homes Lafayette Falls

    1319 W Mackey Dr, South Bend, IN 46614
    • /31

      Est $300,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      25685 Lay Trail, North Liberty, IN 46554

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      25685 Lay Trail, North Liberty, IN 46554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /2

    $42,900

    $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 25,090 Sq Ft
    • $74,479 per Acre

    60912 Rue du Lac Dr E Unit 32, South Bend, IN 46614

    Beautiful wood and rolling area of up scale homes on large lots. 2400SF ranch and 3000sf 2 story.

    Denny Miller Miller Builders Real Estate Gr

    60912 Rue du Lac Dr E Unit 32, South Bend, IN 46614
  • /20

    $170,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    613 E Eckman St, South Bend, IN 46614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,510

    Last Listing Agent Barry Skalski Michiana Realty LLC

    613 E Eckman St, South Bend, IN 46614
    • /29

      Est $212,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      62095 Pine Rd, North Liberty, IN 46554

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      62095 Pine Rd, North Liberty, IN 46554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market

  • /2

    $33,900

    • Land
    • 12,323 Sq Ft
    • $119,830 per Acre

    20454 Jewell Ave, South Bend, IN 46614

    JEWEL PARK LOT 23. APPROX LOT SIZE 85 X 145 X 88 X 144. LOT SIZE,TAXES&SCHOOLS NOT WARRANTED. JEWELL PARK SUBDIVISION: CONVENIENTLY LOCATED ON THE SOUTH SIDE OF SOUTH BEND. CLOSE TO BYPASS TO MICHIGAN AND ELKHART. SHOPPING, RESTAURANTS AND HOME IMPROVEMENT STORES JUST MINUTES AWAY. PRIVATE AREA OF NICE HOMES STARTING IN THE LOW $200'S.

    Kenny Kent RE/MAX 100

    20454 Jewell Ave, South Bend, IN 46614
  • /36

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    17813 Bromley Chase, South Bend, IN 46614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,826

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Hickey III Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    17813 Bromley Chase, South Bend, IN 46614
    • /36

      Est $323,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      62555 Poppy Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      62555 Poppy Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /36

    $194,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    410 Barbie St, South Bend, IN 46614

    Cute 3 bedroom with updates throughout. Open concept great room with beautiful flooring. Corian counters on kitchen Island and sit in kitchen and thoroughly updated kitchen. Island with seating space. Master bedroom has walk-in closet, sitting/office area with shelving plus sliders to patio in fenced back yard. Some newer windows. Oversized garage. taxes will be less when homestead is put on the

    Jill Brenay RE/MAX 100

    410 Barbie St, South Bend, IN 46614
  • /23

    $167,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    831 Lancaster Dr, South Bend, IN 46614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,381

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Gundlach Advanced Real Estate, LLC

    831 Lancaster Dr, South Bend, IN 46614
    • /31

      Est $463,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      60568 Woodstock Dr, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      60568 Woodstock Dr, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /24

    $249,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft

    4837 Selkirk Dr, South Bend, IN 46614

    Spacious South Side Beauty with fresh paint, new carpet, large rooms and a fenced yard that backs to a wooded area. Enter into the ~19x12 Living room with vinyl flooring and large windows, and appreciate the circular plan which connects to the tiled kitchen with moveable island, ceiling fan, gas range, wood cabinets, dishwasher, large sink, stainless steel French door refrigerator with lower

    Nicholas Molnar Realst8.com LLC

    4837 Selkirk Dr, South Bend, IN 46614
  • /17

    $186,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1961 E Farnsworth Dr, South Bend, IN 46614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,814

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Toney Cressy & Everett- Elkhart

    1961 E Farnsworth Dr, South Bend, IN 46614
    • /21

      Est $361,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      60545 Woodstock Dr, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      60545 Woodstock Dr, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /32

    $820,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,306 Sq Ft

    1303 E Erskine Manor Hill, South Bend, IN 46614

    Fully Renovated and Stunning! Welcome to this elegant 3 bedroom, 2 full bath, 2 half bath home! This south side residence in Erskine Manor has everything you could ever want; wide plank wood floors, 9 foot ceilings, his and her master suite closets, all new kitchen cabinets and appliances, quartzite countertops, marble fireplace and gorgeous wainscot walls! also includes washer and dryer which

    Christopher Szajko GM Realty LLC

    1303 E Erskine Manor Hill, South Bend, IN 46614
  • /18

    $180,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    303 E Chippewa Ave, South Bend, IN 46614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,228

    Last Listing Agent Wilma Mcdougle McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

    303 E Chippewa Ave, South Bend, IN 46614
    • /36

      Est $458,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      17928 Bellows Falls Dr, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      17928 Bellows Falls Dr, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

  • /36

    $239,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    2617 Erskine Blvd, South Bend, IN 46614

    Welcome to a slice of heaven in the city! Situated on three spacious lots, this stunning 1920s home is rich in character and charm both inside and out. The curb appeal is eye-catching, featuring a timeless stucco and brick exterior, a new metal roof, new porch, and beautifully maintained landscaping. Step inside to a bright sunroom, freshly finished hardwood floors, new woodturning fireplace, all

    Julia Robbins RE/MAX 100

    2617 Erskine Blvd, South Bend, IN 46614
  • /19

    $115,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    128 E Oakside St, South Bend, IN 46614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,341

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Hankins Cressy & Everett- Elkhart

    128 E Oakside St, South Bend, IN 46614
    • /36

      Est $486,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      17875 Bellows Falls Dr N, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      17875 Bellows Falls Dr N, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /14

    $109,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    1133 Altgeld St, South Bend, IN 46614

    Well-maintained one-story investment property with a strong rental history and excellent income potential. This home features two bedrooms and one full bathroom, along with a spacious living and dining room combination, a functional kitchen, and an enclosed front porch. The basement includes a convenient laundry area. Schedule your showing today—opportunities like this don’t last long!

    Greg Gray Polack Realty

    1133 Altgeld St, South Bend, IN 46614
  • /33

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    25760 Peach Trail, South Bend, IN 46614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,902

    Last Listing Agent Steve Weldy Weichert Rltrs-J.Dunfee&Assoc.

    25760 Peach Trail, South Bend, IN 46614
    • /36

      Est $514,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      17902 Killington Way, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      17902 Killington Way, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market

  • /25

    $249,900

    $55K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft

    5914 Miami St, South Bend, IN 46614

    Lovely 4 Bedroom South Side Gem. This tri-level home features an over sized 2 car garage, Hard wood flooring, amazing layout and huge two story storage building in the back yard. Well taken care of, this house is ready for it's new owner. Just minutes from Great shopping and quick access to the Bypass.

    Tyler Glenn Tiffany Group Real Estate Advisors LLC

    5914 Miami St, South Bend, IN 46614
  • /13

    $187,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3216 Weist Ln, South Bend, IN 46614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,560

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Rowe At Home Realty Group

    3216 Weist Ln, South Bend, IN 46614
    • /32

      Est $436,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      17928 Killington Way, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      17928 Killington Way, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /13

    $1,000,000

    $9M PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.9 Acres
    • $526,316 per Acre

    59374 Mayflower Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

    Prime Commercial Corner Lots With Massive Redevelopment Potential These three adjoining parcels offer a rare opportunity to secure commercial-zoned land on a high-visibility corner in South Bend — a location perfectly positioned for immediate business use or long-term redevelopment. Sitting on a strategic intersection with steady traffic flow, these lots provide the kind of exposure that

    Fares Farhan Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    59374 Mayflower Rd, South Bend, IN 46614
  • /12

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    21360 Ireland Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,227

    Last Listing Agent Dale Gratzol Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    21360 Ireland Rd, South Bend, IN 46614
    • /35

      Est $319,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      2342 Harwood St, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2342 Harwood St, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /35

    $530,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,665 Sq Ft

    1810 Alfton Ct, South Bend, IN 46614

    Impeccably Maintained Executive Home Offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths that Looks & Feels Like New in an Excellent Location on the Southside of South Bend! Designed with both Comfort and Elegance in mind, this Home Features an Open Floorplan, Crown Molding, and Quality Finishes Throughout. The Beautiful Custom Kitchen is the Heart of the Home, Featuring Granite Counter-tops, a Walk-Around Island and

    Amy Troyer Snyder Strategy Realty Inc.

    1810 Alfton Ct, South Bend, IN 46614
  • /34

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    59690 Thornberry Ct, South Bend, IN 46614

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,451

    Last Listing Agent Brad Stancombe Howard Hanna SB Real Estate

    59690 Thornberry Ct, South Bend, IN 46614
    • /35

      Est $318,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      2427 Harwood St, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2427 Harwood St, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market

  • /26

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,208 Sq Ft

    2308 Cranston St, South Bend, IN 46614

    Don't miss this opportunity to make this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in PHM Schools yours! This home features numerous updates and quality finishes throughout. Major improvements include a new roof in 2025 and a new water heater in 2024, offering peace of mind for years to come. The home is equipped with Anderson windows throughout, provide energy efficiency and abundant natural

    Chad Stamm Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2308 Cranston St, South Bend, IN 46614
  • /34

    $244,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3111 Caroline St, South Bend, IN 46614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,924

    Last Listing Agent Marv Rifkin Weichert Rltrs-J.Dunfee&Assoc.

    3111 Caroline St, South Bend, IN 46614
    • /36

      Est $334,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      2317 Cranston St, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2317 Cranston St, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home