5,158

Properties in ZIP Code 46615

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $135,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      3317 Pleasant St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3317 Pleasant St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lillie Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /32

      Est $151,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      3322 Vine St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3322 Vine St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,900
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Metz Wieland Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $105,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 S 33rd St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1018 S 33rd St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kay Getz Homestead Real Estate III

    • /11

      Est $135,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      938 S 36th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      938 S 36th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Szymanski Realty Plus, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $135,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      942 S 34th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      942 S 34th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,483
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joel Fourman RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $153,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      940 S 34th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      940 S 34th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim McKinnies McKinnies Realty, LLC

    • /4

      Est $161,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      936 S 34th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      936 S 34th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Juanita Whitacre Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart

    • /28

      Est $178,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      3414 Mishawaka Ave, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3414 Mishawaka Ave, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Pendl eXp Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $126,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      935 S 34th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      935 S 34th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,500
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allen Grace Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /18

      Est $134,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 S 34th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      915 S 34th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Herman Open Door Realty, Inc

    • /25

      Est $158,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 S 33rd St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1017 S 33rd St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sioban Saddawi Weichert Rltrs-J.Dunfee&Assoc.

    • /11

      Est $163,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      3105 Pleasant St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3105 Pleasant St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Drew Overmyer At Home Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $139,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 S 32nd St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1109 S 32nd St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Leveque Allstates Appraisers

    • /26

      Est $151,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 S 31st St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1105 S 31st St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alek Cherrone eXp Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $134,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      2905 Pleasant St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2905 Pleasant St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Quinn Thurin Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /25

      Est $159,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 S 30th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1021 S 30th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Bilderback Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /28

      Est $120,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      945 S 33rd St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      945 S 33rd St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rocky Verteramo Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $172,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      943 S 33rd St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      943 S 33rd St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Birkey Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /19

      Est $154,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      946 S 32nd St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      946 S 32nd St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 268 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,900
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Robinson Action Realty of Northern IN

    • /32

      Est $182,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      942 S 32nd St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      942 S 32nd St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Kern Weichert Rltrs-J.Dunfee&Assoc.

    • /24

      Est $139,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 S 32nd St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      918 S 32nd St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kryder Howard Hanna SB Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $132,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 S 32nd St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      925 S 32nd St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jen Arizmendi Addresses Unlimited, LLC

    • /24

      Est $178,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      927 S 30th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      927 S 30th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Leroy MHAR Property Management

    • /15

      Est $119,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      1341 S 29th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1341 S 29th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Brennan North Star Realty

    • /22

      Est $182,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 S 29th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1321 S 29th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Galloway Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $137,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 S 29th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      1215 S 29th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Greaney Summit Group Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $147,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 S 29th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1205 S 29th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Worden Howard Hanna SB Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $160,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Kerslake Ct, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      2307 Kerslake Ct, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Merrill Cressy & Everett- Elkhart

    • /27

      Est $154,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      2816 Vine St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      2816 Vine St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Burns Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $174,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 S 28th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1014 S 28th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Laskowski McKinnies Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $115,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 S 27th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1015 S 27th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Brenay RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $109,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      2815 Nursery Ct, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2815 Nursery Ct, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Haley Strantz Howard Hanna SB Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $152,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      945 S 28th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      945 S 28th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Thompson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $170,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      942 S 26th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      942 S 26th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,500
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gene Risner At Home Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $141,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 S 26th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1111 S 26th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

• /19

      Est $160,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      2511 Pleasant St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2511 Pleasant St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Gilsinger RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $121,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      2316 Vine St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      2316 Vine St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $127,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 S 23rd St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1117 S 23rd St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,520
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Thurston Open Door Realty, Inc

    • /8

      Est $123,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      2214 Vine St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2214 Vine St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim McKinnies McKinnies Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $176,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 S 25th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      931 S 25th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Fulbright Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home