10,879

Properties in ZIP Code 46628

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $100,159 Not Listed For Sale

      129 N Olive St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      129 N Olive St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hairston Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $167,469 Not Listed For Sale

      23220 Ardmore Trail, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      23220 Ardmore Trail, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Murrell McKinnies Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $184,437 Not Listed For Sale

      3821 Brentwood Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3821 Brentwood Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Wiseman RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $86,813 Not Listed For Sale

      1622 Elwood Ave, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1622 Elwood Ave, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen DiJulius St. Joseph Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $109,884 Not Listed For Sale

      1338 College St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1338 College St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Evan Forslund Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $168,680 Not Listed For Sale

      2507 Bonds Ave, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2507 Bonds Ave, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,900
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim McKinnies McKinnies Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $84,676 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 N Meade St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1330 N Meade St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Smith Cressy & Everett- Elkhart

    • /13

      Est $64,669 Not Listed For Sale

      2802 Elwood Ave, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2802 Elwood Ave, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kerrn Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $63,418 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Anderson Ave, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1717 Anderson Ave, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Vance Realty Group Resources

    • /26

      Est $103,319 Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Keller St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1518 Keller St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Miller Century 21 Circle

    • /11

      Est $108,392 Not Listed For Sale

      1529 Wilber St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1529 Wilber St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca King At Home Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $134,515 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Wilber St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1605 Wilber St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 09, 2025

• /13

      Est $90,703 Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Obrien St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1606 Obrien St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Drew Overmyer At Home Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $65,971 Not Listed For Sale

      2109 W Hamilton St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2109 W Hamilton St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brad Beer Heart City Realty LLC

    • /14

      Est $130,110 Not Listed For Sale

      2223 Bergan St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2223 Bergan St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shane Williams Michiana Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $295,167 Not Listed For Sale

      53862 Olive Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      53862 Olive Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Penister Michiana Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $292,731 Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Eagle Point Ct, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1912 Eagle Point Ct, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie LaDow Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /35

      Est $287,374 Not Listed For Sale

      4149 Spring Hill Ct, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4149 Spring Hill Ct, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Curry Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /36

      Est $284,488 Not Listed For Sale

      4324 Hunter Run Cir, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4324 Hunter Run Cir, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,785
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Curry Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /19

      Est $268,316 Not Listed For Sale

      2213 Hidden Oaks Ct, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2213 Hidden Oaks Ct, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,270
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clair Springer Brick Built Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $232,953 Not Listed For Sale

      4417 Laurel Creek Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4417 Laurel Creek Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gene Buczynski Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /24

      Est $307,666 Not Listed For Sale

      4339 Turquoise Trail, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4339 Turquoise Trail, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Mersich Howard Hanna SB Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $241,839 Not Listed For Sale

      52088 Justine Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      52088 Justine Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Prillwitz Weichert Rltrs-J.Dunfee&Assoc.

    • /23

      Est $232,763 Not Listed For Sale

      52043 Justine Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      52043 Justine Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keith Raven Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $297,333 Not Listed For Sale

      51522 Orange Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      51522 Orange Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Collins Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /15

      Est $266,108 Not Listed For Sale

      23400 Breezy Willow Trail, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      23400 Breezy Willow Trail, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Thurston Open Door Realty, Inc

    • /35

      Est $535,316 Not Listed For Sale

      22470 Walnut Ct, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      22470 Walnut Ct, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marv Moore Open Door Realty, Inc

    • /31

      Est $299,341 Not Listed For Sale

      23267 Adams Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      23267 Adams Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nate Paulus R1 Property Group LLC

    • /18

      Est $236,593 Not Listed For Sale

      50910 Mayflower Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      50910 Mayflower Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Colvin eXp Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $289,146 Not Listed For Sale

      53825 Marshall Dr E, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      53825 Marshall Dr E, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,500
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erika Ortiz Brick Built Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $189,936 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Florence Ave, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1603 Florence Ave, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Ladewski Irish Realty

    • /4

      Est $48,500 Not Listed For Sale

      51245 Christian Dr Unit 60, South Bend, IN 46628

      51245 Christian Dr Unit 60, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 786 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,800
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Eckrich Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /26

      Est $284,075 Not Listed For Sale

      25621 Scent Trail, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      25621 Scent Trail, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Crooks Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $337,845 Not Listed For Sale

      4337 Jade Crossing Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4337 Jade Crossing Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Stancombe Howard Hanna SB Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $629,014 Not Listed For Sale

      21642 Joy Ct, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      21642 Joy Ct, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Pritchard Addresses Unlimited, LLC

    • /27

      Est $470,275 Not Listed For Sale

      51447 Christian Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      51447 Christian Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,989
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Thurston Open Door Realty, Inc

    • /30

      Est $435,906 Not Listed For Sale

      4369 Garden Oak Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4369 Garden Oak Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Smith Irish Realty

    • /29

      Est $438,051 Not Listed For Sale

      4404 Garden Oak Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4404 Garden Oak Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Smith Irish Realty

    • /35

      Est $657,660 Not Listed For Sale

      22295 Barking Deer Run, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      22295 Barking Deer Run, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

    • /17

      Est $450,249 Not Listed For Sale

      24518 Rolling Oak Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      24518 Rolling Oak Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Bizzaro Howard Hanna SB Real Estate

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home