10,877

Properties in ZIP Code 46628

Section Image
    • /8

      Est $107,120 Not Listed For Sale

      2813 Westmoor St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2813 Westmoor St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Ivory Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /13

      Est $119,538 Not Listed For Sale

      2818 Frederickson St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2818 Frederickson St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Colvin eXp Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $99,134 Not Listed For Sale

      2905 Frederickson St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2905 Frederickson St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Swihart Pyramid Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $129,182 Not Listed For Sale

      3002 Westmoor St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3002 Westmoor St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gene Risner At Home Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $100,260 Not Listed For Sale

      3010 Westmoor St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3010 Westmoor St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tawasha McKnight Snyder Strategy Realty Inc.

    • /15

      Est $163,416 Not Listed For Sale

      910 N Adams St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      910 N Adams St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Arendt Alternative Real Estate Sales

    • /15

      Est $100,489 Not Listed For Sale

      926 N Adams St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      926 N Adams St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Alvarez Legacy Real Estate Brokers

    • /10

      Est $84,299 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Wilber St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      1001 Wilber St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Arizmendi Addresses Unlimited, LLC

    • /16

      Est $112,058 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 N Adams St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1005 N Adams St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Ladewski Irish Realty

    • /30

      Est $100,406 Not Listed For Sale

      1026 College St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1026 College St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Smith Cressy & Everett- Elkhart

    • /20

      Est $101,483 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 N Brookfield St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1018 N Brookfield St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Jasin Irish Realty

    • /9

      Est $83,577 Not Listed For Sale

      1046 N Brookfield St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1046 N Brookfield St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Miller RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $103,741 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Johnson St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1010 Johnson St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 315% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Vida Paradigm Realty Solutions

    • /9

      Est $70,433 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Wilber St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1109 Wilber St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wendland Pyramid Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $94,925 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Wilber St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1113 Wilber St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Mendez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $83,597 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 N Adams St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1118 N Adams St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Overmyer At Home Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $108,811 Not Listed For Sale

      1122 College St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1122 College St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Drew Overmyer At Home Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $81,582 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 College St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1105 College St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Arizmendi Addresses Unlimited, LLC

    • /31

      Est $78,899 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 College St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1125 College St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Smith Cressy & Everett- Elkhart

    • /20

      Est $93,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1142 N Brookfield St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1142 N Brookfield St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Overmyer At Home Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $110,363 Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Lincoln Way W, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2014 Lincoln Way W, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Meeker Meeker Real Estate, INC

    • /21

      Est $193,472 Not Listed For Sale

      2126 Lincoln Way W, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2126 Lincoln Way W, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Tirotta Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /15

      Est $89,083 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Huey St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      901 Huey St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bowyer Weichert Rltrs-J.Dunfee&Assoc.

    • /5

      Est $67,268 Not Listed For Sale

      917 Huey St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      917 Huey St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Vida Paradigm Realty Solutions

    • /15

      Est $131,536 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Johnson St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1009 Johnson St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valarie Kubacki Dream Team Agents LLC

    • /5

      Est $76,146 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Lincoln Way W, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2121 Lincoln Way W, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brad Beer Heart City Realty LLC

    • /6

      Est $91,399 Not Listed For Sale

      1034 N Elmer St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1034 N Elmer St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 490% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Clark Realty Plus, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $69,059 Not Listed For Sale

      1046 N Elmer St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1046 N Elmer St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Ladewski Irish Realty

    • /32

      Est $55,071 Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Johnson St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1131 Johnson St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valarie Lester Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $87,686 Not Listed For Sale

      1129 Obrien St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1129 Obrien St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Arizmendi Addresses Unlimited, LLC

    • /11

      Est $95,977 Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Obrien St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1141 Obrien St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Arizmendi Addresses Unlimited, LLC

    • /20

      Est $217,373 Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Huey St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1133 Huey St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Pacheco Century 21 Circle

    • /30

      Est $75,570 Not Listed For Sale

      1142 N Elmer St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1142 N Elmer St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Swihart Pyramid Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $77,954 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Wilber St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1217 Wilber St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Smith Cressy & Everett- Elkhart

    • /30

      Est $74,012 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Wilber St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1313 Wilber St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,900
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mymi Nguyen Tiffany Group Real Estate Advisors LLC

    • /36

      Est $150,092 Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Wilber St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1345 Wilber St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,100
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Mark Red Bow Realty

    • /14

      Est $119,443 Not Listed For Sale

      1218 N Adams St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1218 N Adams St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Overmyer At Home Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $102,493 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 N Adams St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1230 N Adams St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucila Marin Castellanos American Mid-West Realty and Property Management

    • /20

      Est $93,778 Not Listed For Sale

      1346 N Adams St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1346 N Adams St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Swihart Pyramid Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $67,385 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 N Adams St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1201 N Adams St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alejandra Gomez Cressy & Everett - South Bend

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home