Est $375,928
1620 Southwood Ave, South Bend, IN 46615
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,068 Sq Ft
- Built 1952
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $193/SF
- 46 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $400,000
- Jan 30, 2025
Last Listing Agent Brenda Alvarez Legacy Real Estate Brokers