6,697

Properties in ZIP Code 91733

Section Image
    • 11354 Broadmead St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $646,663 Not Listed For Sale

      11354 Broadmead St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      11354 Broadmead St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Chavarria REGIONAL REAL ESTATE

    • 1461 Durfee Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $673,240 Not Listed For Sale

      1461 Durfee Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1461 Durfee Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,500
      • Oct 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rose Cervantes CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • 1554 Havenpark Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $825,502 Not Listed For Sale

      1554 Havenpark Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1554 Havenpark Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent JOHN MARCELL COMPASS REALTY

    • 1512 Strozier Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $763,059 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Strozier Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1512 Strozier Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Aug 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tim Tran C-21 REALTY MASTERS

    • 11328 Farndon St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $698,126 Not Listed For Sale

      11328 Farndon St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11328 Farndon St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent VICTOR CHIU VICTOR CHIU REALTY

    • /2

      Est $709,922 Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Leafdale Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1445 Leafdale Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Yeats RE/MAX

    • 1709 Strozier Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $721,237 Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Strozier Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1709 Strozier Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Walter Fajardo Century 21 Masters

    • 11226 Galax St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $735,484 Not Listed For Sale

      11226 Galax St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11226 Galax St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Manlio Ceja-Gomez KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 10103 Klingerman St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $633,385 Not Listed For Sale

      10103 Klingerman St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      10103 Klingerman St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,500
      • Jan 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Maria Nunez Lux Living Estates

    • 9911 Alesia St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $673,556 Not Listed For Sale

      9911 Alesia St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9911 Alesia St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Drake Cruz Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

    • 2524 Santa Anita Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $752,875 Not Listed For Sale

      2524 Santa Anita Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2524 Santa Anita Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Nov 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Deric Sun KO TAI REALTY

    • 1744 Maxson Rd, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $779,399 Not Listed For Sale

      1744 Maxson Rd, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1744 Maxson Rd, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Gutierrez TRT CAPITAL

    • 11002 Thienes Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $618,285 Not Listed For Sale

      11002 Thienes Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      11002 Thienes Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Uribes EXP REALTY OF SOUTHERN CA. INC

    • 10923 Galax St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $772,584 Not Listed For Sale

      10923 Galax St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10923 Galax St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT HUBBARD KELLER WILLIAMS COVINA

    • 1320 Durfee Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $721,789 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Durfee Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1320 Durfee Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE Rosales-Arteaga STIGLER MORTGAGE

    • 11019 Thienes Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $1,596,069 Not Listed For Sale

      11019 Thienes Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      11019 Thienes Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 418% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Sep 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Scott Alden eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 1349 Allgeyer Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $719,859 Not Listed For Sale

      1349 Allgeyer Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1349 Allgeyer Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent RALPH VACA PREMIER REALTY ASSOCIATES

    • 10430 Thienes Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $739,289 Not Listed For Sale

      10430 Thienes Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      10430 Thienes Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Marty Rodriguez CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    • 1627 Allgeyer Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $790,136 Not Listed For Sale

      1627 Allgeyer Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1627 Allgeyer Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Hai RE/MAX

    • 10943 Farndon St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $699,663 Not Listed For Sale

      10943 Farndon St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10943 Farndon St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Annis Chow Coldwell Banker Dynasty T.C.

    • 1620 Maxson Rd, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $732,847 Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Maxson Rd, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1620 Maxson Rd, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Gutierrez TRT CAPITAL

    • 10139 Alpaca St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $731,612 Not Listed For Sale

      10139 Alpaca St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10139 Alpaca St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lam AKL Realty

    • 11468 Linard St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $724,432 Not Listed For Sale

      11468 Linard St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11468 Linard St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jan 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rose Elena Sauceda COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS

    • 11308 Linard St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $620,655 Not Listed For Sale

      11308 Linard St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11308 Linard St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Sep 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY HOWIE HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

    • 11393 Michael Hunt Dr, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $733,219 Not Listed For Sale

      11393 Michael Hunt Dr, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11393 Michael Hunt Dr, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Derek De Ville CENTURY 21 ROSE REALTY

    • 1353 Seaman Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $723,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1353 Seaman Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1353 Seaman Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lori McGuire RE/MAX

    • 10448 Thienes Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $741,287 Not Listed For Sale

      10448 Thienes Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      10448 Thienes Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent TONY THUONG NGUYEN BLUE DIAMOND MORTGAGE & REALTY

    • 1419 Seaman Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $709,668 Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Seaman Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1419 Seaman Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • Oct 13, 2017

• 11465 Broadmead St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $837,847 Not Listed For Sale

      11465 Broadmead St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      11465 Broadmead St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $696,500
      • Feb 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Barraza RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $803,291 Not Listed For Sale

      10357 Broadmead St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      10357 Broadmead St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Henderson eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    • 1555 Central Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $769,238 Not Listed For Sale

      1555 Central Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1555 Central Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent GEORGE ARIAS JNJ Properties Inc.

    • 1445 Seaman Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $715,535 Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Seaman Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1445 Seaman Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent EDGAR CONTRERAS COLDWELL BANKER DYNASTY/TC

    • 1602 Cogswell Rd, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $728,969 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Cogswell Rd, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1602 Cogswell Rd, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Diane Holguin Coldwell Banker Realty San Marino

    • 10930 Abraham Dr, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $765,311 Not Listed For Sale

      10930 Abraham Dr, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10930 Abraham Dr, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Robert Macias Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 11018 Haymond St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $766,119 Not Listed For Sale

      11018 Haymond St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11018 Haymond St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Jan 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maria Pulido Legends Realty

    • 11121 Maplefield St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $746,596 Not Listed For Sale

      11121 Maplefield St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11121 Maplefield St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Dec 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Glasbrenner Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • /20

      Est $680,546 Not Listed For Sale

      11109 Maplefield St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11109 Maplefield St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gracelyn Martinez Keller Williams Realty Tulare County

    • 1517 Durfee Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $671,160 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Durfee Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1517 Durfee Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Feb 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jerome Godinez CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    • 11222 Galax St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $732,807 Not Listed For Sale

      11222 Galax St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11222 Galax St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • Jun 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Danny Navarro Century 21 Allstars

    • 11209 Farndon St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $692,518 Not Listed For Sale

      11209 Farndon St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11209 Farndon St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Jul 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rita Tayenaka Coast to Canyon Real Estate

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home