6,697

Properties in ZIP Code 91733

Section Image
    • 9471 Cortada St Unit 1, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $567,897 Not Listed For Sale

      9471 Cortada St Unit 1, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9471 Cortada St Unit 1, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hong Ni Treeline Realty & Investment

    • 9471 Cortada St Unit E, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $545,126 Not Listed For Sale

      9471 Cortada St Unit E, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9471 Cortada St Unit E, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JUDY MARINEZ REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    • 10116 Mildred St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $811,478 Not Listed For Sale

      10116 Mildred St, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10116 Mildred St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Belding RE/MAX

    • 10109 Mildred St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $821,720 Not Listed For Sale

      10109 Mildred St, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10109 Mildred St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Situ ALLIANCE REALTY KINGDOM INC.

    • 10221 Rio Hondo Pkwy, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $669,688 Not Listed For Sale

      10221 Rio Hondo Pkwy, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      10221 Rio Hondo Pkwy, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacky Mai PACIFIC STERLING REALTY/Irvine

    • 9805 Brockway St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $840,290 Not Listed For Sale

      9805 Brockway St, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      9805 Brockway St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty

    • 9845 Whitmore St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $839,619 Not Listed For Sale

      9845 Whitmore St, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9845 Whitmore St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SHARYN JUNG CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    • 10311 Asher St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $853,501 Not Listed For Sale

      10311 Asher St, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      10311 Asher St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mario Mariscal Better Homes and Gardens RE

    • 3117 Adelia Ave Unit 28, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $649,530 Not Listed For Sale

      3117 Adelia Ave Unit 28, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3117 Adelia Ave Unit 28, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Max Hoo Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 3144 Lashbrook Ave Unit 3, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $513,151 Not Listed For Sale

      3144 Lashbrook Ave Unit 3, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3144 Lashbrook Ave Unit 3, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Li IRES Partners Inc.

    • 9724 Cortada St Unit G, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $754,728 Not Listed For Sale

      9724 Cortada St Unit G, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9724 Cortada St Unit G, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Wang Big Block American Real Estate

    • 9714 Brockway St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $817,114 Not Listed For Sale

      9714 Brockway St, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9714 Brockway St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Geremy Yamamoto Meridox Real Estate

    • 10012 Towneway Dr, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $915,114 Not Listed For Sale

      10012 Towneway Dr, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10012 Towneway Dr, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,088
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Liu RE/MAX

    • 9650 Brockway St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $743,342 Not Listed For Sale

      9650 Brockway St, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9650 Brockway St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Cort WESTAR REALTY

    • 10416 Mildred St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $859,536 Not Listed For Sale

      10416 Mildred St, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      10416 Mildred St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,500
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Luong IRN Realty

    • 1241 Esteban Torres Dr, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $960,181 Not Listed For Sale

      1241 Esteban Torres Dr, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1241 Esteban Torres Dr, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent P C Greenfield Realty

    • 1513 Leafdale Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $716,253 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Leafdale Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1513 Leafdale Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Aguilera Ennoble Realty

    • 1435 Seaman Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $736,988 Not Listed For Sale

      1435 Seaman Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1435 Seaman Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Cedeno ROA California Inc

    • 1819 Luder Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $822,438 Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Luder Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1819 Luder Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TONY PALUMBO MC & ASSOCIATES

    • 2146 Cogswell Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $756,299 Not Listed For Sale

      2146 Cogswell Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2146 Cogswell Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Fox Keller Williams Realty

    • 11451 Farndon St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $732,639 Not Listed For Sale

      11451 Farndon St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11451 Farndon St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kwan REALIV

    • 11322 Linard St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $730,128 Not Listed For Sale

      11322 Linard St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11322 Linard St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Nieto eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 1224 Esteban Torres Dr, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $957,240 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Esteban Torres Dr, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1224 Esteban Torres Dr, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dora Wassef eHomes

    • 1430 Durfee Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $717,584 Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Durfee Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1430 Durfee Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cruz Century 21 Masters

    • 11028 Michael Hunt Dr, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $750,601 Not Listed For Sale

      11028 Michael Hunt Dr, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11028 Michael Hunt Dr, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Martinez Century 21 Masters

    • 1230 Merced Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $768,723 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Merced Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1230 Merced Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pat Owen Pat Owen Realty

    • 12150 Weaver St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $863,921 Not Listed For Sale

      12150 Weaver St, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      12150 Weaver St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Helganz Meridian Capital Realty

    • 11215 Elliott Ave Unit A, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $720,422 Not Listed For Sale

      11215 Elliott Ave Unit A, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11215 Elliott Ave Unit A, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Lac SAN GABRIEL VALLEY REALTY

    • 11215 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $786,359 Not Listed For Sale

      11215 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11215 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Lac SAN GABRIEL VALLEY REALTY

    • 2817 Consol Ave Unit 12, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $582,879 Not Listed For Sale

      2817 Consol Ave Unit 12, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2817 Consol Ave Unit 12, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent GUAN-YING LAI IRN REALTY

    • 2815 Consol Ave Unit 8, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $602,907 Not Listed For Sale

      2815 Consol Ave Unit 8, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2815 Consol Ave Unit 8, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gerardo Cervantes Keller Williams Pacific Estates Cerritos

    • 1526 Kayann Place, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $715,622 Not Listed For Sale

      1526 Kayann Place, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1526 Kayann Place, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donald La KW Executive

    • 10819 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $1,195,696 Not Listed For Sale

      10819 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10819 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,068,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Max McDermott Realty Masters & Associates

    • 10829 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $1,224,931 Not Listed For Sale

      10829 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10829 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,203,800
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Liao Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 2415 Central Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $833,917 Not Listed For Sale

      2415 Central Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2415 Central Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Cedeno ROA California Inc

    • 2602 Luder Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $730,087 Not Listed For Sale

      2602 Luder Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2602 Luder Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mollie Mitchiner Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 2641 Marybeth Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $874,956 Not Listed For Sale

      2641 Marybeth Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2641 Marybeth Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Bakotich The Foster Company

    • 12189 Fineview St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $718,718 Not Listed For Sale

      12189 Fineview St, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      12189 Fineview St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LETICIA RIVERA FAMILY REAL ESTATE NETWORK

    • 12119 Fineview St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $690,695 Not Listed For Sale

      12119 Fineview St, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      12119 Fineview St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LORENA GUZMAN ONE WEST REALTY

    • 2346 Mountain View Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $704,321 Not Listed For Sale

      2346 Mountain View Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2346 Mountain View Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Moran RE/MAX

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home