6,697

Properties in ZIP Code 91733

Section Image
    • 10426 Mildred St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $861,824 Not Listed For Sale

      10426 Mildred St, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      10426 Mildred St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $838,888
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Lam IRN REALTY

    • 1032 Lexington Gallatin Rd, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $1,682,145 Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Lexington Gallatin Rd, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 9 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1032 Lexington Gallatin Rd, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Bereczki RE/MAX

    • 10928 Galax St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $755,391 Not Listed For Sale

      10928 Galax St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10928 Galax St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Cornejo REO PRO REALTY

    • 11222 Parlin St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $831,875 Not Listed For Sale

      11222 Parlin St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11222 Parlin St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,500
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriella Gutierrez eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 11206 Parlin St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $719,274 Not Listed For Sale

      11206 Parlin St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11206 Parlin St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CATRINA NGUYEN Resource Real Estate Services

    • 1609 Penn Mar Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $735,747 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Penn Mar Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1609 Penn Mar Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Elena Sauceda COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS

    • /8

      Est $523,672 Not Listed For Sale

      11228 Fineview St Unit 6, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11228 Fineview St Unit 6, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Jiang Goodview Financial & Real Estate

    • 11429 Broadmead St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $811,383 Not Listed For Sale

      11429 Broadmead St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      11429 Broadmead St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $562/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Limon Century 21 A Better Service

    • 11144 Maplefield St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $734,737 Not Listed For Sale

      11144 Maplefield St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      11144 Maplefield St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PABLO MARTINEZ, JR. Excellence RE Real Estate

    • 10324 Broadmead St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $744,038 Not Listed For Sale

      10324 Broadmead St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      10324 Broadmead St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Lee eHomes

    • 1608 Cogswell Rd, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $805,101 Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Cogswell Rd, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1608 Cogswell Rd, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $826,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Pettis Vylla Home, Inc.

    • 11237 Schmidt Rd Unit 6, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $558,515 Not Listed For Sale

      11237 Schmidt Rd Unit 6, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11237 Schmidt Rd Unit 6, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manson Ly HOMEGROWN WEALTH INC.

    • 11237 Schmidt Rd Unit 2, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $571,841 Not Listed For Sale

      11237 Schmidt Rd Unit 2, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11237 Schmidt Rd Unit 2, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Chan HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 10823 Weaver Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $958,895 Not Listed For Sale

      10823 Weaver Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      10823 Weaver Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $938,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Huynh Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 10809 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $1,307,801 Not Listed For Sale

      10809 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10809 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Simcoe Keller Williams Realty

    • 10813 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $1,278,301 Not Listed For Sale

      10813 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10813 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Simcoe Keller Williams Realty

    • 2645 Millet Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $755,209 Not Listed For Sale

      2645 Millet Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2645 Millet Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Fernandez United Executives

    • 2648 Luder Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $855,748 Not Listed For Sale

      2648 Luder Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2648 Luder Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ragonig Compass

    • 2620 Luder Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $847,993 Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Luder Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2620 Luder Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Beserra Pacific Sothebys

    • 2442 Adelia Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $976,527 Not Listed For Sale

      2442 Adelia Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2442 Adelia Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Silva RE/MAX

    • 2456 Adelia Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $862,750 Not Listed For Sale

      2456 Adelia Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2456 Adelia Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martha Calder Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 2527 Merced Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $1,204,056 Not Listed For Sale

      2527 Merced Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2527 Merced Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Callejas International Brokers & Associ

    • 9850 Giovane St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $973,940 Not Listed For Sale

      9850 Giovane St, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9850 Giovane St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $824,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Muyleang Kaing LPT Realty, Inc

    • 9846 Giovane St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $1,329,000 Not Listed For Sale

      9846 Giovane St, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9846 Giovane St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Li Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 10903 Galax St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $700,990 Not Listed For Sale

      10903 Galax St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10903 Galax St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Ng eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 1329 Kayford Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $715,841 Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Kayford Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1329 Kayford Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent loida atienza L.A. Realty Services

    • 10710 Owens Way, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $720,059 Not Listed For Sale

      10710 Owens Way, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10710 Owens Way, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mario Savan West Coast Team Realty

    • 2718 Gage Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $778,809 Not Listed For Sale

      2718 Gage Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2718 Gage Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jules Wilson Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 11222 Thienes Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $824,063 Not Listed For Sale

      11222 Thienes Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11222 Thienes Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Franco Harcourts Prime Properties

    • 2306 Sastre Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $995,470 Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Sastre Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2306 Sastre Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Guerra Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 11214 Fineview St Unit 4, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $579,945 Not Listed For Sale

      11214 Fineview St Unit 4, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11214 Fineview St Unit 4, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Watson Gan eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 11214 Fineview St Unit 3, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $639,010 Not Listed For Sale

      11214 Fineview St Unit 3, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11214 Fineview St Unit 3, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yuan Le Ricky&Jessie Realty

    • 11256 Fineview St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $829,660 Not Listed For Sale

      11256 Fineview St, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      11256 Fineview St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Espi Bagwell Keller Williams Realty

    • 12105 Weaver St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $901,139 Not Listed For Sale

      12105 Weaver St, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12105 Weaver St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Tran KW Executive

    • 11434 Broadmead St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $820,110 Not Listed For Sale

      11434 Broadmead St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      11434 Broadmead St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

• 11213 Elliott Ave Unit A, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $769,340 Not Listed For Sale

      11213 Elliott Ave Unit A, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11213 Elliott Ave Unit A, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Lac SAN GABRIEL VALLEY REALTY

    • 11161 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $783,275 Not Listed For Sale

      11161 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11161 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jing Fan Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 11149 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $758,762 Not Listed For Sale

      11149 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11149 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Zhang RE/MAX

    • 2402 Merced Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $797,811 Not Listed For Sale

      2402 Merced Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2402 Merced Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Gomez Keller Williams Realty

    • 10315 Klingerman St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $862,932 Not Listed For Sale

      10315 Klingerman St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      10315 Klingerman St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $696/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ambrosio Acosta 1St Class Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home