6,697

Properties in ZIP Code 91733

Section Image
    • 10622 Owens Way, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $729,829 Not Listed For Sale

      10622 Owens Way, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      10622 Owens Way, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Iyarath Netpitip The Network Agency

    • 12 Weiss Dr, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $730,576 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Weiss Dr, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      12 Weiss Dr, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BENJAMIN KUBO KUBO REALTY & INVESTMENTS GROU

    • 2837 Blossom Ct, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $815,399 Not Listed For Sale

      2837 Blossom Ct, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2837 Blossom Ct, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $768,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jia Liu Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 10626 Owens Way, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $776,963 Not Listed For Sale

      10626 Owens Way, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      10626 Owens Way, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Huynh Kensland Realty

    • 13 Larry Beard Dr, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $719,802 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Larry Beard Dr, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      13 Larry Beard Dr, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $423/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Oliver Wei HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 2424 Peck Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $781,810 Not Listed For Sale

      2424 Peck Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2424 Peck Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Acevedo Circle Real Estate

    • 2439 Mountain View Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $690,549 Not Listed For Sale

      2439 Mountain View Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1939
      2439 Mountain View Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $795/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GINO MAI IRN REALTY

    • 1624 Leafdale Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $756,835 Not Listed For Sale

      1624 Leafdale Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1624 Leafdale Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $696/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Huynh AAA Real Estate Group

    • 2315 Granada Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $1,141,317 Not Listed For Sale

      2315 Granada Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2315 Granada Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 448 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,800
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Russell eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 1630 Allgeyer Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $760,216 Not Listed For Sale

      1630 Allgeyer Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1630 Allgeyer Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cary Tong VISMAR REAL ESTATE

    • 1644 Cogswell Rd, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $785,857 Not Listed For Sale

      1644 Cogswell Rd, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1644 Cogswell Rd, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $795/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Dec 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Cedeno ROA California Inc

    • 1615 Cogswell Rd, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $834,305 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Cogswell Rd, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1615 Cogswell Rd, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $712/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jey Shi Pai Crown Real Estate & Funding, Inc.

    • 10435 Thienes Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $714,650 Not Listed For Sale

      10435 Thienes Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      10435 Thienes Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa La Roche Keller Williams Realty

    • 11338 Farndon St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $780,765 Not Listed For Sale

      11338 Farndon St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11338 Farndon St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Ma IRN Realty

    • 1519 Lidcombe Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $759,739 Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Lidcombe Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1519 Lidcombe Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Edwards Brent The Broker

    • 1363 Cogswell Rd, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $784,982 Not Listed For Sale

      1363 Cogswell Rd, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1363 Cogswell Rd, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Galvan LPT Realty, Inc

    • 1522 Allgeyer Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $726,218 Not Listed For Sale

      1522 Allgeyer Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1522 Allgeyer Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Steven Alvarado-Lopez Suburban Landmarks, Inc.

    • 1318 Seaman Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $849,372 Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Seaman Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1318 Seaman Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $833,500
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norma Silva CRESCENT TREE CORPORATION

    • 1718 Strozier Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $842,875 Not Listed For Sale

      1718 Strozier Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1718 Strozier Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $928,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ahmed Al-Kazweeny eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    • 11440 Linard St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $703,780 Not Listed For Sale

      11440 Linard St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11440 Linard St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $668/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Soliz KW College Park

    • 11333 Broadmead St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $653,894 Not Listed For Sale

      11333 Broadmead St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      11333 Broadmead St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $906/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dick Davis Cornerstone Real Estate Serv.

    • /2

      Est $863,146 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Potrero Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2112 Potrero Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • Last Sold Price $920,000

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Garner REALTY ONE GROUP MASTERS

    • 2420 Edwards Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $967,192 Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Edwards Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2420 Edwards Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shanshan Lin COMPASS

    • 9528 Cortada St Unit D, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $892,074 Not Listed For Sale

      9528 Cortada St Unit D, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9528 Cortada St Unit D, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TONY NGO 3G REALTY & MORTGAGE INC

    • 9565 Cortada St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $721,784 Not Listed For Sale

      9565 Cortada St, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9565 Cortada St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DE PING GU Wetrust Realty

    • /23

      Est $986,262 Not Listed For Sale

      2424 Loma Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2424 Loma Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,683/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Weinberger Keller Williams Studio City

    • 3161 Adelia Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $969,920 Not Listed For Sale

      3161 Adelia Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3161 Adelia Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JING ALEXANDER IRN REALTY

    • 9886 Brockway St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $814,443 Not Listed For Sale

      9886 Brockway St, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      9886 Brockway St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Stinson T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • 10426 Hoyt Park Place, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $831,218 Not Listed For Sale

      10426 Hoyt Park Place, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10426 Hoyt Park Place, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victor Nguyen BLUE DIAMOND MORTGAGE & REALTY

    • 10409 Hoyt Park Place, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $871,374 Not Listed For Sale

      10409 Hoyt Park Place, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      10409 Hoyt Park Place, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jose Mares VISMAR REAL ESTATE

    • 9444 Cortada St Unit C, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $539,217 Not Listed For Sale

      9444 Cortada St Unit C, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9444 Cortada St Unit C, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sylva Khayalian Redfin Corporation

    • 3117 Adelia Ave Unit 15, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $538,076 Not Listed For Sale

      3117 Adelia Ave Unit 15, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3117 Adelia Ave Unit 15, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,888
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lau Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 3303 Seaman Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $744,861 Not Listed For Sale

      3303 Seaman Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3303 Seaman Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Sinohui Square Realty

    • 3108 Havenpark Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $1,003,878 Not Listed For Sale

      3108 Havenpark Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3108 Havenpark Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mel Robles Century 21 Allstars

    • 9440 Cortada St Unit D, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $542,934 Not Listed For Sale

      9440 Cortada St Unit D, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9440 Cortada St Unit D, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Hou VAAC INTERNATIONAL, INC.

    • 9439 Cortada St Unit A, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $753,019 Not Listed For Sale

      9439 Cortada St Unit A, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9439 Cortada St Unit A, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Realty DOUGLAS REALTY

    • 9531 Cortada St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $826,168 Not Listed For Sale

      9531 Cortada St, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9531 Cortada St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Fung Calmax Investments Corp

    • /2

      Est $816,943 Not Listed For Sale

      10155 Whitmore St, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10155 Whitmore St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $838/SF
      • Last Sold Price $860,000

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Nguyen Advance Estate Realty

    • /23

      Est $797,144 Not Listed For Sale

      10425 Bodger St, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10425 Bodger St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becca Liang Compass

    • 10177 Bodger St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $1,047,177 Not Listed For Sale

      10177 Bodger St, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      10177 Bodger St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,800
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Vanole First Class Real Estate

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home