8,866

Properties in ZIP Code 60177

Section Image
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Alluvial Way, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1043 Alluvial Way, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,900
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Currey RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Alluvial Way, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1025 Alluvial Way, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Currey RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $619,094 Not Listed For Sale

      1167 Farmer Cir, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1167 Farmer Cir, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Currey RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $568,418 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Railway Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      148 Railway Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,545
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Currey RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Farmer Cir, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1221 Farmer Cir, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Currey RE/MAX

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Southwind Blvd, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2307 Southwind Blvd, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,715
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Currey RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $603,019 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Railway Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      154 Railway Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,695
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Currey RE/MAX

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1159 Farmer Cir, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1159 Farmer Cir, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Currey RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $588,997 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Farmer Cir, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1213 Farmer Cir, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,985
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Currey RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Farmer Cir, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1217 Farmer Cir, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Currey RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $519,069 Not Listed For Sale

      352 S Pointe Ave, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      352 S Pointe Ave, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,900
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Currey RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $527,499 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Farmer Cir, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1225 Farmer Cir, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Currey RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $587,438 Not Listed For Sale

      332 S Pointe Ave, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      332 S Pointe Ave, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,898
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Currey RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $551,788 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Farmer Cir, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1150 Farmer Cir, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Currey RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $551,864 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Railway Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      168 Railway Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,700
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Fish Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

    • /15

      Est $531,387 Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Farmer Cir, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1229 Farmer Cir, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Currey RE/MAX

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Alluvial Way, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1041 Alluvial Way, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Tomczyk Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Alluvial Way, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1045 Alluvial Way, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Currey RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $182,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2470 Stony Ln, South Elgin, IL 60124

      2470 Stony Ln, South Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Rullo RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Alluvial Way, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1023 Alluvial Way, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Currey RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home