2,801

South Haven, IN Homes

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $252,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      701-1 Fox River Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      701-1 Fox River Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Denney Listing Leaders Premier

    • /22

      Est $254,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Fox River Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      700 Fox River Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Gore-Williams Listing Leaders

    • /27

      Est $245,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      702-1 Fox River Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      702-1 Fox River Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Safrin F.C. Tucker 1st Team Real Esta

    • /20

      Est $214,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Fox River Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      704 Fox River Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wentland Century 21 Alliance Group

    • /21

      Est $230,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Feb 23, 2021

• /10

      Est $209,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Governor Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      705 Governor Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,900
      • Dec 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Heather Klein BHHS Executive Realty

    • /10

      Est $237,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Pinewood Ct, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      338 Pinewood Ct, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Mar 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Scott Morris Realty Executives

    • /10

      Est $211,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Governor Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      708 Governor Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Dec 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joe Gore Pinnacle Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $243,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Heritage Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      701 Heritage Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Oct 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Anderson McColly Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $230,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Devonshire Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      712 Devonshire Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

• /9

      Est $224,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      717-1 Eagle Creek Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      717-1 Eagle Creek Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,503
      • Dec 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Justin Berggren Coldwell Banker Market Connect

    • /10

      Est $223,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Eagle Creek Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      716 Eagle Creek Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,500
      • Jun 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Pagan Century 21 Alliance Group

    • /23

      Est $249,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 Eagle Creek Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      722 Eagle Creek Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Aug 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Spaw Stray Dog Properties, LLC

    • /10

      Est $237,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 Fox River Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      713 Fox River Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,500
      • Feb 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michele Civanich BHHS Indiana Realty

    • /38

      Est $262,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Fox River Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      718 Fox River Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jul 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Murphy Blackrock Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $240,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      718-1 Fox River Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      718-1 Fox River Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Dec 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Craigin Kasl Century 21 Circle

    • /10

      Est $227,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 Fox River Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      722 Fox River Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Immel Listing Leaders

    • /29

      Est $233,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      717-1 Governor Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      717-1 Governor Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jul 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Puckett McColly Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $242,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Governor Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      719 Governor Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,500
      • Jul 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen O'Donnell Century 21 Circle

    • /10

      Est $239,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 Governor Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      721 Governor Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,500
      • Nov 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joe Gore Pinnacle Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $219,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Governor Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      718 Governor Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

• /6

      Est $253,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Heritage Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      719 Heritage Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Collins Collins & Collins Exec Realty

    • /36

      Est $223,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      738 Acadia Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      738 Acadia Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Negron BluKey Realty

    • /10

      Est $246,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 Baltimore Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      723 Baltimore Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Geri Melton Rose Century 21 Affiliated

    • /10

      Est $252,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Baltimore Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      730 Baltimore Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Jul 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jason Utesch Realty Executives

    • /10

      Est $258,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      732 Baltimore Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      732 Baltimore Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,800
      • Mar 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joe Gore Pinnacle Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $201,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      734-1 Baltimore Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      734-1 Baltimore Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Feb 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Amy Redman Dunes Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $239,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      736 Baltimore Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      736 Baltimore Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Jan 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Anderson McColly Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $241,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Capitol Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      728 Capitol Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kim Seitzinger McColly Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $248,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Capitol Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      730 Capitol Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Apr 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen O'Donnell Century 21 Circle

    • /15

      Est $250,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      730-1 Capitol Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      730-1 Capitol Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Johns @properties/Christie's Intl RE

    • /10

      Est $231,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 Capitol Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      734 Capitol Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Apr 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dena Bzdyl @ Properties

    • /31

      Est $243,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 Capitol Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      740 Capitol Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Jan 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Miller Listing Leaders

    • /14

      Est $235,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 Devonshire Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      723 Devonshire Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Sep 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Gore Listing Leaders

    • /16

      Est $234,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 Devonshire Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      735 Devonshire Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Powers RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $229,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Devonshire Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      737 Devonshire Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Powers RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $236,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      741 Devonshire Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      741 Devonshire Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Aug 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Candee Warren McColly Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $251,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Midway Dr, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      325 Midway Dr, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Jul 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stan Arbuckle Brokerworks Group

    • /10

      Est $224,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      742 Capitol Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      742 Capitol Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Mar 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jason Utesch Realty Executives

    • /24

      Est $232,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Devonshire Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      724 Devonshire Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,500
      • Mar 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Pleasant Listing Leaders

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home