11,962

Properties in ZIP Code 49090

Section Image
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      69603 Michigan 43, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      69603 Michigan 43, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Bonney Five Star Real Estate

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      06919 Cr 687, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      06919 Cr 687, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Servatius Century 21 Affiliated

    • /27

      Est $249,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      77191 Cr-380, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      77191 Cr-380, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Young Jaqua REALTORS

    • /28

      Est $317,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      5256 Seawall Ct, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5256 Seawall Ct, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Vissman Keller Williams GR East

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Michigan Dr Unit 25001957, South Haven, MI 49090

      0 Michigan Dr Unit 25001957, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Parker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $398,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Ash St, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      300 Ash St, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty

    • /44

      Est $620,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      479 Lakeshore Dr, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      479 Lakeshore Dr, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Young Jaqua REALTORS

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 E Wells St Unit 604, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      815 E Wells St Unit 604, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $386/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Young Jaqua REALTORS

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Parcel A 16th Ave, South Haven, MI 49090

      Parcel A 16th Ave, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Royal ERA Reardon Realty

    • /7

      Est $107,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 N Bailey Ave Unit 45, South Haven, MI 49090

      40 N Bailey Ave Unit 45, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 377% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LeAnn Johnson Greenridge Realty South Haven

    • /26

      Est $387,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      7258 Longfellow St, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      7258 Longfellow St, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Servatius Century 21 Affiliated

    • /31

      Est $274,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      2550 Blue Star Hwy, Fennville, MI 49408

      2550 Blue Star Hwy, Fennville, MI 49408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Perkins HomeRealty Holland

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Creekwood Dr Unit 10 24051422, South Haven, MI 49090

      0 Creekwood Dr Unit 10 24051422, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan McFadden Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /53

      Est $301,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      67713 Cr 380, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      67713 Cr 380, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Howard CENTURY 21 C. Howard

    • /34

      Est $115,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      62800 Cr 388, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      62800 Cr 388, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Seiler Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      65750 8th Ave, South Haven, MI 49090

      65750 8th Ave, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Schlaack Coldwell Banker Anchor R.E.

    • /74

      Not Listed For Sale

      777 N Shore Dr Unit 14, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      777 N Shore Dr Unit 14, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ehrlich Greenridge Realty South Haven

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      V/L 24th Ave, South Haven, MI 49090

      V/L 24th Ave, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Flood @ Properties

    • /26

      Est $215,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      72341 Michigan 43, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      72341 Michigan 43, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,225
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Boone Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      V/L 64th St, South Haven, MI 49090

      V/L 64th St, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,500
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luke Bouman HomeRealty Holland

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Beachview Dr, Casco Township, MI 49090

      123 Beachview Dr, Casco Township, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,500
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Scalise Greenridge Realty South Haven

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      VL Hawksnest Dr Unit 12, South Haven, MI 49090

      VL Hawksnest Dr Unit 12, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Parent Greenridge Realty South Haven

    • /77

      Est $1,261,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      7241 Pacific Ave, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 5 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 4,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7241 Pacific Ave, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Matson @ Properties

    • /32

      Est $594,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      478 McMullan Way, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      478 McMullan Way, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

• /59

      Est $5,690,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      76776 Thornhouse Ct, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 8 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 9,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      76776 Thornhouse Ct, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,800,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Crossman Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Pershing Ave, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      69 Pershing Ave, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Servatius Century 21 Affiliated

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      7312 Beachview Dr, Casco Township, MI 49090

      7312 Beachview Dr, Casco Township, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

• /46

      Est $492,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      7350 Beachview Dr, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7350 Beachview Dr, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1A 73rd St, South Haven, MI 49090

      Lot 1A 73rd St, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Stegman RE/MAX Michigan

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      V/L Beech Dr Unit Lot 42, South Haven, MI 49090

      V/L Beech Dr Unit Lot 42, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Depriest-Smith Greenridge Realty South Haven

    • /30

      Est $75,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Virginia Ave Unit 42, South Haven, MI 49090

      500 Virginia Ave Unit 42, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,450
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy O'Sullivan Jaqua REALTORS

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unit 7 13th Ave, South Haven Charter Township, MI 49090

      Unit 7 13th Ave, South Haven Charter Township, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Ruppert Century 21 Affiliated

    • /26

      Est $456,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      8839 Pine Ave, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8839 Pine Ave, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Henry Kalvan Realty, Inc.

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 N North Shore Dr Unit 1, South Haven, MI 49090

      36 N North Shore Dr Unit 1, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Wright Wright Properties

    • /18

      Est $142,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      7063 Creekwood Dr, South Haven, MI 49090

      7063 Creekwood Dr, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

• /12

      Est $122,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      7208 Lakeview Ave Unit 9 & 10, South Haven, MI 49090

      7208 Lakeview Ave Unit 9 & 10, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bojko Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      V/L 63rd St, South Haven, MI 49090

      V/L 63rd St, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Lilly West Edge Real Estate LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 68th St, South Haven, MI 49090

      361 68th St, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bachman Century 21 Affiliated

    • /9

      Est $79,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 N Bailey Ave Unit 56, South Haven, MI 49090

      40 N Bailey Ave Unit 56, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Arkins Greenridge Realty South Haven

    • /50

      Est $593,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Ravine Ln, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      720 Ravine Ln, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ward Advanced Realty Global

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home