24,025

South Hill, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $825,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    13420 98th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,770

    Last Listing Agent Kristian Hatch Home Realty

    13420 98th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373
    • /26

      Est $492,810 Not Listed For Sale

      17119 116th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      17119 116th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Nelson Firstpoint Real Estate

  • /31

    $559,995

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft

    8716 157th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Immaculate, luxurious Move-in ready single level home in South Hill FULLY updated with designer finishes tucked away on a spacious flat lot with an extended newly poured driveway. Step into this elegant spacious open concept home with soaring ceilings with skylights, you will find LVP throughout the entire home, upgrade kitchen with granite countertops custom tiled backsplash an up eating bar,

    Yanna Georgeshan HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc

    8716 157th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /40

    $730,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    13502 118th St E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,595

    Last Listing Agent Karri Calvillo John L. Scott, Inc.

    13502 118th St E, Puyallup, WA 98374
    • /36

      Est $1,030,241 Not Listed For Sale

      13812 108th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      13812 108th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Lambrecht Crescent Realty powered by KW

  • /40

    $800,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft

    13514 168th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    Majestic home with artistic glass doors opens to bright living spaces featuring hardwood floors, vaulted ceilings, fireplace, and coved windows. Formal dining room with French doors and statement ceiling flows into a butler’s pantry and refreshed chef’s kitchen with granite countertops, tile backsplash, and ample cabinetry. Main floor includes a parlor, formal dining room, living room, breakfast

    Kathy Voss Redfin

    13514 168th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /19

    $517,450 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    12758 121st Street Ct E Unit 100, South Hill, WA 98374

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,979

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Fox Windermere RE/Lake Tapps, Inc

    12758 121st Street Ct E Unit 100, South Hill, WA 98374
    • /40

      Est $551,515 Not Listed For Sale

      15111 Westmore Dr E, Puyallup, WA 98374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15111 Westmore Dr E, Puyallup, WA 98374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenah Mahan Gateway Real Estate

  • /40

    $709,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft

    17821 139th Avenue Ct E Unit 45, South Hill, WA 98374

    Welcome to the Junco Plan by Conner Homes - where sweeping Mt. Rainier views greet you at the door & extend throughout the main living areas. This thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom, 2.75-bath home offers a desirable main-level bedroom w/3⁄4 bath—ideal for guests, multi-generational living or a private home office. Open-concept great room showcases soaring 12-ft ceilings, expansive windows framing

    Gary Hendrickson Berkshire Hathaway HS SSP

    17821 139th Avenue Ct E Unit 45, South Hill, WA 98374
  • /36

    $530,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8918 176th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,921

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Cerna Coldwell Banker Bain

    8918 176th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /40

      Est $830,173 Not Listed For Sale

      16911 138th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98374

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      16911 138th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Williams Commencement Bay Brokers LLC

  • /29

    $550,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft

    18401 95th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Stop your search and step into a lifestyle defined by ease, elegance, and incredible value. This 2,230 sq. ft. sanctuary has been refined and repositioned at a price that demands immediate attention. If you’ve been hunting for the rare intersection of modern style and structural integrity, you’ve found your match. Forget the "fixer-upper" stress; move in with total confidence knowing a brand-new

    Graham Northcott Redfin

    18401 95th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /19

    $770,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    13515 81 Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,782

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kirkaldie Coldwell Banker Bain

    13515 81 Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373
    • /24

      Est $461,749 Not Listed For Sale

      8612 158th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8612 158th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Mannila John L Scott

  • /17

    $624,950 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft

    Plan 2745 at Sunrise Heights, South Hill, WA 98374

    * Spacious great room * Loft * Mudroom * Classic white painted millwork, doors and baseboards throughout * Walk-in closet at primary suite * Low-maintenance front and rear yard landscaping * Den * Kitchen island * Upstairs laundry room * Low-E windows * WaterSense labeled faucets * ENERGY STAR certified home * Master-planned community * Mountain views * Close to family friendly parks * Greenbelt

    KB Home Builder
    15807-15134 Avenue St E Unit 39319452, South Hill, WA 98374
  • /40

    $1,050,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    14009 134th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,596

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Lowder Keller Williams Realty PS

    14009 134th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98374
    • /39

      Est $812,349 Not Listed For Sale

      12936 83rd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      12936 83rd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Tronson AQUA Real Estate

  • /40

    $755,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft

    8910 180th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    MAJOR Price Improvement! Beautifully updated & meticulously maintained by the original owners, this 4-bedroom + bonus room, 4 bath home features a rare main-level multi-generational suite with separate living quarters, ideal for an in-law suite or extended living. This private addition offers a spacious bedroom, 3/4 bath, walk-in closet & its own living area with wet bar, plus direct access to

    Mia Robinson Best Choice Realty LLC

    8910 180th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /22

    $542,450 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    12096 127th Avenue Ct E Unit 69, South Hill, WA 98374

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alan Powell Terrafin

    12096 127th Avenue Ct E Unit 69, South Hill, WA 98374
    • /21

      Est $518,417 Not Listed For Sale

      18432 95th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18432 95th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Xiong Xiong WeLakeside

  • /17

    $604,950 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft

    Plan 2565 Modeled at Liberty Ridge at Sunrise, Puyallup, WA 98374

    * Den * Pedestal sink with polished edge mirror at powder bath * Architectural composition roof shingles with limited lifetime warranty * Extra storage space * Green Label Plus certified polyester textured carpeting with cushion * Upstairs laundry room * Spacious great room * Kitchen island * Loft * Smart thermostat * WaterSense labeled faucets * ENERGY STAR certified home * Master-planned

    KB Home Builder
    13503 186th St E Unit 36513754, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /23

    $510,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8527 136th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,755

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Rogers Windermere Prof Partners

    8527 136th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373
    • /30

      Est $600,944 Not Listed For Sale

      15824 92nd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      15824 92nd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber McDonald eXp Realty

  • /37

    $515,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft

    15717 97th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Adorable fully remodeled rambler in Puyallup! Step into this beautifully transformed, move in ready 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom rambler that exudes modern elegance and comfort. Every detail has been meticulously updated in this complete remodel, making it the perfect place to call home. New LVP flooring, new roof, new stainless steel appliances, new quartz counters, new cabinets, freshly painted inside

    David Frank Corcoran Lifestyle Properties

    15717 97th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /7

    $569,950 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    13417 Liberty Place E Unit 13, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,400

    Last Listing Agent David O'Neal KB Home Sales

    13417 Liberty Place E Unit 13, Puyallup, WA 98374
    • /38

      Est $658,978 Not Listed For Sale

      9008 169th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9008 169th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Coldiron John L Scott

  • /40

    $899,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft

    16705 89th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    The Gem of Gem Heights! Experience the pinnacle of award-winning design in this Street of Dreams People’s Choice residence, celebrated for Best Kitchen, Best Landscaping, Best Suite, and Best of Show. Showcasing timeless craftsmanship and exceptional attention to detail, this home blends luxury with everyday comfort. The chef’s kitchen, enhanced in 2020, features a premium 6-burner Viking gas

    Graham Northcott Redfin

    16705 89th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /40

    $575,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7905 150th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,915

    Last Listing Agent Andre Bohall Timber Real Estate

    7905 150th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      16511 131st Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      16511 131st Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $476/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Simon Karavai Windermere Corporate

  • /3

    $660,901 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft

    13670 184th Street Ct E Unit 147, South Hill, WA 98374

    This stunning new construction 2565 plan will feature 4 beds, 2.5 baths plus a spacious den and upstairs loft! The entry greets you with a wide hallway that flows into the open concept great room and kitchen area. The large kitchen island is perfect for food prep and entertaining as you look out over the covered patio. Upstairs there is an elegant 5-piece primary bath with tiled walk-in shower

    David O'Neal KB Home Sales

    13670 184th Street Ct E Unit 147, South Hill, WA 98374
  • /21

    $690,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    13608 187th St E Unit 31, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 304 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,837

    Last Listing Agent Brad Ackerman KB Home Sales

    13608 187th St E Unit 31, Puyallup, WA 98374
    • /25

      Est $565,673 Not Listed For Sale

      9221 159th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      9221 159th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Hickok John L Scott

  • /17

    $789,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft

    14204 179 Street Ct E Unit 27, South Hill, WA 98374

    $30,000 FLEX CASH INCENTIVE. The SAPPORO A floor plan, Homesite #27, 2931 sqft, 4 bed, 2.75 bath home, 2-car garage and an expansive balcony with Mt Rainier view. Walk-in Pantry. Bonus room on lower level. Large Primary bedroom with tray ceiling and 5 piece bathroom. Walk-in closet. Covered patio. Personalize your home by choosing all your hard surfaces at the Design Studio. Ichijo buyer surveys

    Ryan Summers James & Associates R.E. Inc.

    14204 179 Street Ct E Unit 27, South Hill, WA 98374
  • /40

    $694,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    11306 172nd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,627

    Last Listing Agent Vijay Hira Real Broker LLC

    11306 172nd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374
    • /21

      Est $363,150 Not Listed For Sale

      10405 140th Street Ct E Unit 17, Puyallup, WA 98374

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10405 140th Street Ct E Unit 17, Puyallup, WA 98374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Wells Better Properties Real Estate

  • /40

    $699,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft

    13910 178th Street Ct E Unit 63, South Hill, WA 98374

    Welcome to Conner Homes at Uplands - South Hill’s newest master-planned community. This MOVE-IN READY Robin plan features a bright entry, main floor bed with 3/4 bath & a 12 ft ceilings in great room w/ stunning full-height tile linear electric fireplace. The kitchen blends luxury & function offering a dual-entry walk-in pantry, quartz counters, under cabinet lighting & 5 burner gas range.

    Gary Hendrickson Berkshire Hathaway HS SSP

    13910 178th Street Ct E Unit 63, South Hill, WA 98374
  • /40

    $450,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    10319 139th Street Ct E Unit B2, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,717

    Last Listing Agent Ken Crotts eXp Realty

    10319 139th Street Ct E Unit B2, Puyallup, WA 98374
    • /29

      Est $556,246 Not Listed For Sale

      9117 174th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      9117 174th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gurden Keller Williams Realty

  • /34

    $625,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft

    17023 139th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    Beautiful home in the sought-after MorningView community, perfectly positioned on a spacious corner lot with stunning Mt. Rainier views from several rooms! Capture the sun rising over the mountain and valley from the windows overlooking the backyard. Step onto the covered patio and take in the scenery that makes your backyard feel like it stretches endlessly into the horizon. Inside, you’ll find

    Mike Mansour John L. Scott, Inc.

    17023 139th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /40

    $669,950 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    13702 74th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,756

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Nenedijian Better Properties UP/Fircrest

    13702 74th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home