24,025

South Hill, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $694,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft

    8908 126th Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98373

    The Warren at Heritage Heights offers all the ingredients for comfortable living and elegant entertaining. As you enter the foyer from the ample front porch, you’ll find an impressive open-concept layout—anchored by a spacious great room leading to an impressive kitchen with a large center island and a charming breakfast nook with direct access to the covered patio. Additional main-floor

    Century Communities Builder
    8908 126th Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98373
  • /19

    $725,000 Sold Jul 27, 2025

    7510 172nd Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,504

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Knoben Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay

    7510 172nd Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98375
    • /37

      Est $645,018 Not Listed For Sale

      8607 186th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8607 186th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Feb 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Link Elite Properties

  • /3

    $634,179 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft

    13722 184th Street Ct E Unit 146, South Hill, WA 98374

    Welcome to Liberty Ridge by KB Home! This 2230 Plan features 3 beds / 2.25 baths plus loft. The open layout kitchen and great room make this perfect for entertaining. Other features include stainless steel appliances, electric fireplace and a spacious extended covered patio in this energy star certified home. Upstairs take retreat to the generous primary bedroom with en-suite primary bath and

    David O'Neal KB Home Sales

    13722 184th Street Ct E Unit 146, South Hill, WA 98374
  • /18

    $520,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8108 147th Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey McCann Terry Wise & Associates

    8108 147th Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98374
    • /40

      Est $682,786 Not Listed For Sale

      9117 120th St Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9117 120th St Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Crenshaw Skyline Properties, Inc

  • 8806 126th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    $649,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft

    8806 126th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    Introducing the Asher at Heritage Heights, a spacious 2,741 square-foot two-story home. The Asher welcomes you with a front porch that leads into an open-concept great room and dining area, complemented by a kitchen boasting an island and corner pantry. For added convenience, the main floor also houses a bedroom and full bathroom. Head upstairs to the second level, where you’ll find a bonus room,

    Century Communities Builder
    8806 126th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /35

    $630,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    13305 146th St E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,056

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Haymond Coldwell Banker Bain

    13305 146th St E, Puyallup, WA 98374
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      11304 125th St E Unit 68, Puyallup, WA 98374

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11304 125th St E Unit 68, Puyallup, WA 98374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Larson eXp Realty

  • /15

    $624,950 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft

    Plan 2745 at Liberty Ridge at Sunrise, Puyallup, WA 98374

    * Loft * Mudroom * Pedestal sink with polished edge mirror at powder bath * Class white painted millwork, doors and baseboards throughout * Walk-in closet at primary suite * Low-maintenance front and rear yard landscaping * Den * Kitchen island * Upstairs laundry room * Low-E windows * WaterSense labeled faucets * ENERGY STAR certified home * Master-planned community * Greenbelt homesites

    KB Home Builder
    13503 186th St E Unit 36513756, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /40

    $549,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9506 150th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,277

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Klebe Realty One Group Bold

    9506 150th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      11422 127th St E Unit 191, Puyallup, WA 98374

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11422 127th St E Unit 191, Puyallup, WA 98374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darcie Elliott Keller Williams Realty

  • /32

    $650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft

    17216 139th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    Situated on a desirable corner lot in the sought-after Morningview Ridge community, this beautifully updated 4-bedroom home offers comfort, style, and breathtaking surroundings—including stunning views of Mt. Rainier. Recent upgrades make this property truly move-in ready, featuring elegant quartz countertops in the kitchen, newer carpet, and durable laminate wood flooring that create a fresh,

    Jeff Pierce Better Properties Summit

    17216 139th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /32

    $400,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    17425 118th Avenue Ct E Unit G, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,311

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Allie Redfin

    17425 118th Avenue Ct E Unit G, Puyallup, WA 98374
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      12624 121st Avenue Ct E Unit 22PUY, Puyallup, WA 98374

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12624 121st Avenue Ct E Unit 22PUY, Puyallup, WA 98374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $27/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • May 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Melo Hogan Windermere Abode

  • /23

    $619,950

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft

    8705 172nd St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Welcome to Stratford Courte in the highly sought after Gem Heights community of Puyallup. This home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality, with abundant space to fit today’s lifestyle. A large garage, generous living areas, a versatile flex room, and a dedicated office provide endless options for work, play, or additional living space. The expansive corner lot features a huge

    George Sampson Gateway Real Estate

    8705 172nd St E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /2

    $867,990 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    17726 142nd Ave E Unit 9, South Hill, WA 98374

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,583

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Summers James & Associates R.E. Inc.

    17726 142nd Ave E Unit 9, South Hill, WA 98374
    • /38

      Est $775,722 Not Listed For Sale

      17415 128th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      17415 128th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake LaRoche Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $319,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft

    10113 186th St E Unit 154, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Beautiful main-level 2-bedroom, 1.75-bath condo in the gated Waterford Crossing community. This home features an open floor plan, private patio with storage, and cozy corner fireplace in the living room. Enjoy territorial views that add openness and connection to the surroundings. The spacious primary suite has a walk-in closet and attached bathroom, while the second bedroom offers flexibility

    Marcel Morgan Seattle Works Real Estate

    10113 186th St E Unit 154, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /9

    $50,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    9418 124th Street Ct E Unit 11, South Hill, WA 98373

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hess Sterling Properties RE Svcs.

    9418 124th Street Ct E Unit 11, South Hill, WA 98373
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      11314 125th Street Ct E Unit 93, Puyallup, WA 98374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      11314 125th Street Ct E Unit 93, Puyallup, WA 98374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Shaw The Real Estate Firm

  • 8814 126th Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98373

    $674,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft

    8814 126th Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98373

    Introducing the Caymen at Heritage Heights: a blend of elegance and functionality across two stories. The first floor showcases an open-concept great room and dining area, which flows seamlessly into the kitchen equipped with an island and full pantry. Enjoy outdoor moments on the back patio and the convenience of a closet at the front door. The staircase with an optional open railing leads you

    Century Communities Builder
    8814 126th Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98373
  • /34

    $412,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    17529 110th Ave E Unit C, South Hill, WA 98374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,836

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Nilles Pellego, Inc.

    17529 110th Ave E Unit C, South Hill, WA 98374
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      11422 125th Street Ct E Unit 207, Puyallup, WA 98374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11422 125th Street Ct E Unit 207, Puyallup, WA 98374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcie Elliott Keller Williams Realty

  • /36

    $869,950

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,365 Sq Ft

    8110 113th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    Welcome home to this exceptional Puyallup two-story, where pride of ownership shines in every detail. From the moment you enter, the grand entryway welcomes impresses and creates a welcoming feel. Thoughtfully designed and beautifully maintained, this home blends warmth, comfort, and versatility. The open-concept kitchen is ideal for entertaining, flowing into spacious living and dining areas.

    Blake Gallagher Alchemy Real Estate

    8110 113th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • 13514 187th St E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    $674,950 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    13514 187th St E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    KB Home Liberty Ridge at Sunrise

    13514 187th St E, Puyallup, WA 98374
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      11509 127th St E Unit 204, Puyallup, WA 98374

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11509 127th St E Unit 204, Puyallup, WA 98374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $23/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcie Elliott Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $587,850 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    18519 137th Avenue Ct E Unit 171, South Hill, WA 98374

    This 1860 Sq. Ft. Single Level Home has a great flow & feel with the open concept layout. Designer features include quartz counters throughout the kitchen & bathrooms to give an elegant touch and a large walk-in shower & undermount sinks. You also get white painted doors & millwork plus a fully landscaped & fenced yard in this Energy Star Certified home w/ heat pump & air conditioning included.

    David O'Neal KB Home Sales

    18519 137th Avenue Ct E Unit 171, South Hill, WA 98374
  • /6

    $649,990 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    8807 126th Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98373

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Olson BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    8807 126th Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98373
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      12423 114th Ave E Unit 104, Puyallup, WA 98374

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12423 114th Ave E Unit 104, Puyallup, WA 98374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 613 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcie Elliott Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $509,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft

    8744 151st St E, South Hill, WA 98375

    Discover the Benton at Meadow Brook, a beautifully designed townhome offering modern style, thoughtful upgrades, and an open layout perfect for everyday living. From the welcoming front porch to the bright, spacious main level, this home creates an inviting atmosphere for relaxing or hosting. The open-concept family room, dining area and kitchen flow together with ease, featuring white cabinetry,

    Zachary Penrod LGI Realty

    8744 151st St E, South Hill, WA 98375
  • /39

    $485,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    18709 107th Avenue Ct E, South Hill, WA 98374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,930

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Knicely Windermere Abode

    18709 107th Avenue Ct E, South Hill, WA 98374
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      15401 122nd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      15401 122nd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mansour John L Scott

  • /40

    $1,098,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft

    15511 133rd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    Experience the ultimate in indoor-outdoor living with spaces designed for gathering, celebrating, and relaxing in style. The backyard is a private retreat centered around a sparkling pool and soothing hot tub, offering the perfect backdrop for summer parties or quiet evenings at home. A spacious deck flows seamlessly to a charming gazebo, fully furnished and anchored by a gas fire pit—ideal for

    Lori West COMPASS

    15511 133rd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • 8914 126th St E, South Hill, WA 98373

    $699,990 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    8914 126th St E, South Hill, WA 98373

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Century Communities Heritage Heights

    8914 126th St E, South Hill, WA 98373
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      11217 125th St E Unit 75, Puyallup, WA 98374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11217 125th St E Unit 75, Puyallup, WA 98374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Lynch Best Choice Realty LLC

  • /39

    $749,950 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    14307 107th Avenue Ct E, South Hill, WA 98374

    Opportunity knocks!! Immaculately maintained & Upgraded owners Unit!! This High demand Duplex is Ideally located just off Meridian, a short way up South Hill in a manicured neighborhood with no HOA! Rare opportunity to Bring your RV & boat home with ample parking area*Each unit has 2 spacious bedrooms & a full bath upstairs & half bath on the main floor*upgraded unit has stacked washer & dryer in

    Sherrie Sells RE/MAX Realty South

    14307 107th Avenue Ct E, South Hill, WA 98374
  • /19

    $705,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    14217 107th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,815

    Last Listing Agent Martie Kelley Keller Williams Realty

    14217 107th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      12318 122nd Avenue Ct E Unit 64, Puyallup, WA 98374

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12318 122nd Avenue Ct E Unit 64, Puyallup, WA 98374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,950
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karri Calvillo John L Scott

  • /25

    $560,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft

    12603 Military Rd E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    Fully remodeled in 2025, this charming rambler sits on a spacious 0.47-acre lot in the heart of South Hill, Puyallup. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 1.75 baths, new flooring, and stainless steel appliances, this move-in-ready home offers both comfort and potential. Bright kitchen, cozy family room with fireplace, formal living and dining areas all overlook the private, fully fenced backyard. Enjoy the

    Luna Zhang Real Estate Collection

    12603 Military Rd E, Puyallup, WA 98374

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home