16,819

Properties in ZIP Code 48178

Section Image
    • 55763 Sunningdale Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $522,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      55763 Sunningdale Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      55763 Sunningdale Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • May 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lori Beatty RE/MAX

    • 7014 Krisdalin Ct, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $955,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      7014 Krisdalin Ct, South Lyon, MI 48178

      7014 Krisdalin Ct, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 961% Above List Price
      • 435 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Henderson Real Estate One

    • 55789 Sunningdale Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $595,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      55789 Sunningdale Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      55789 Sunningdale Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,870
      • Dec 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lori Beatty RE/MAX

    • 55833 Sunningdale Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $628,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      55833 Sunningdale Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      55833 Sunningdale Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,919
      • Jan 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lori Beatty RE/MAX

    • 55920 Sunningdale Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $613,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      55920 Sunningdale Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      55920 Sunningdale Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,295
      • Nov 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lori Beatty RE/MAX

    • 24341 Pinnacle Cir, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $759,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      24341 Pinnacle Cir, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      24341 Pinnacle Cir, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,798
      • Sep 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Botham Brookside Realty Company LLC

    • 22784 Shepherds Hollow Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $916,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      22784 Shepherds Hollow Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      22784 Shepherds Hollow Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisabeth Riopelle Signature Sotheby's International Realty Nvl

    • 52172 Red Cedar, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $667,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      52172 Red Cedar, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      52172 Red Cedar, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Donnie Worthington Remerica United Realty

    • 61331 Heritage Blvd, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      61331 Heritage Blvd, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      61331 Heritage Blvd, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,330
      • Dec 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Champe Real Estate One

    • 59540 10 Mile Rd, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $225,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      59540 10 Mile Rd, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      59540 10 Mile Rd, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Feb 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Katie Hill Real Estate One

    • 22476 Arcadia Bluffs, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $934,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      22476 Arcadia Bluffs, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      22476 Arcadia Bluffs, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,400
      • Apr 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Heather Shaffer PH Relocation Services LLC

    • 62070 Arlington Cir Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      62070 Arlington Cir Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      62070 Arlington Cir Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Annette Compo Keller Williams Home

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Wilderness Unit 37, Glen Arbor, MI 49636

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      37 Wilderness Unit 37, Glen Arbor, MI 49636

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ranae Ihme LVR Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      5110 Wilderness Dr Unit 9, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5110 Wilderness Dr Unit 9, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $324/SF
      • 325 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Peppler Coldwell Banker Schmidt-Glen A

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Wilderness Unit 41, Glen Arbor, MI 49636

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      41 Wilderness Unit 41, Glen Arbor, MI 49636

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ranae Ihme LVR Realty, LLC

    • 24246 Ravine Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $853,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      24246 Ravine Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      24246 Ravine Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brett Phillips RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • /10

      Est $304,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      9002 Pontiac Trail, South Lyon, MI 48178

      9002 Pontiac Trail, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Above List Price
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Apr 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Adam Eichner Eichner Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Wilderness Unit 35, Glen Arbor, MI 49636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      35 Wilderness Unit 35, Glen Arbor, MI 49636

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ranae Ihme LVR Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6385 6 Mile Rd, Northville, MI 48168

      6385 6 Mile Rd, Northville, MI 48168

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Keith Brandt Brandt Real Estate

    • 26579 Elk Run E, New Hudson, MI 48165

      Est $474,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      26579 Elk Run E, New Hudson, MI 48165

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      26579 Elk Run E, New Hudson, MI 48165

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Dec 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rose Tibbles Keller Williams Advantage Northville

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home