16,819

Properties in ZIP Code 48178

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $326,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 N Reese St, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      509 N Reese St, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Deacon Shain Park, REALTORS

    • /31

      Est $375,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 Walnut Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      368 Walnut Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roy Hibbs Remerica Hometown One

    • /36

      Est $400,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      297 Ash Ct Unit 13, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      297 Ash Ct Unit 13, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,700
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Dooley Preferred, Realtors Ltd

    • /34

      Est $423,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Pepper Dr Unit 21, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      825 Pepper Dr Unit 21, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Collins Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $369,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      777 Stoney Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      777 Stoney Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Mazurek The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /35

      Est $331,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      889 Knollwood Cir, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      889 Knollwood Cir, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Bouma Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • /36

      Est $411,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 N Hagadorn St, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      169 N Hagadorn St, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    • /41

      Est $327,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      685 Center Ridge, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      685 Center Ridge, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Bailey Remerica United Realty

    • /26

      Est $174,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      61081 Greenwood Dr Unit 155, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      61081 Greenwood Dr Unit 155, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Goetz National Realty Centers

    • /29

      Est $188,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      61266 Greenwood Dr Unit 78, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      61266 Greenwood Dr Unit 78, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Boyd NextHome Victors

    • /22

      Est $182,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      61246 Greenwood Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      61246 Greenwood Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Meza Century 21 Affiliated

    • /36

      Est $495,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Equestrian Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1065 Equestrian Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Caramagno Two Percent Deal Estate

    • /72

      Est $474,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      1096 Shetland Dr Unit 339, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1096 Shetland Dr Unit 339, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,500
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet McAllister The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /45

      Est $595,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      1149 Shetland Dr Unit 215, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1149 Shetland Dr Unit 215, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,650
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Price Key Realty One LLC

    • /35

      Est $654,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      1354 Cartwright Ln Unit 187, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 4 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 3,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1354 Cartwright Ln Unit 187, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Bartle Remerica Hometown One

    • /2

      Est $667,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      1339 Cartwright Ln Unit 168, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1339 Cartwright Ln Unit 168, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Scott McDonald Metro Investments Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $872,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      3145 7 Mile Rd, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3145 7 Mile Rd, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 414 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Windschmitt Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • /58

      Est $424,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      2551 7 Mile Rd, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2551 7 Mile Rd, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Brandt Brandt Real Estate

    • 7845 Earhart Rd, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $597,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      7845 Earhart Rd, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7845 Earhart Rd, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $340/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Gunder Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • /24

      Est $391,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      8475 Earhart Rd, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8475 Earhart Rd, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Eichner Eichner Realty, LLC

    • /49

      Est $467,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      8563 Spencer Rd, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8563 Spencer Rd, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Waller @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    • /29

      Est $304,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      66077 W 8 Mile Rd, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      66077 W 8 Mile Rd, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Kurowicki EXIT Realty 1st

    • /43

      Est $708,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      8640 N Dixboro Rd, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8640 N Dixboro Rd, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,500
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Fenelon Keller Williams Professionals

    • /48

      Est $396,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      9207 Pontiac Trail, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      9207 Pontiac Trail, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Brooks Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /45

      Est $581,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      5067 7 Mile Rd, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5067 7 Mile Rd, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kaczmarczyk Max Broock, REALTORS® Northvil

    • 10823 Sparkling Waters Ct Unit 22, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $772,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      10823 Sparkling Waters Ct Unit 22, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10823 Sparkling Waters Ct Unit 22, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    • /33

      Est $527,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      10050 Devonshire Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10050 Devonshire Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover Keller Williams Professionals

    • 13838 Forest Ridge Cir, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $771,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      13838 Forest Ridge Cir, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      13838 Forest Ridge Cir, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Hartwig Epique Inc.

    • /32

      Est $515,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      11092 Pembrooke Cir, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11092 Pembrooke Cir, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Ford 3DX Real Estate, LLC

    • /36

      Est $542,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      10142 Longford Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10142 Longford Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Smith Center Street Realty LLC

    • /59

      Est $887,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      10745 Cliffview Dr Unit 13, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10745 Cliffview Dr Unit 13, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

• 13924 Edenderry Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $526,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      13924 Edenderry Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13924 Edenderry Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,375
      • Jul 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Scappaticci Signature Sotheby's International Realty Bham

    • /53

      Est $398,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      11311 Post Ln, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11311 Post Ln, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hale Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • 10172 Longford Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $567,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      10172 Longford Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10172 Longford Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margo Barron Barron Realty, LLC

    • 11124 Powhatan Ct Unit 7, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $536,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      11124 Powhatan Ct Unit 7, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11124 Powhatan Ct Unit 7, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Davidson RE/MAX Michigan

    • /56

      Est $436,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      9315 Forest Edge Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9315 Forest Edge Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brent Flewelling The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /70

      Est $405,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      11891 Four Lakes Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11891 Four Lakes Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Yaroch Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /48

      Est $442,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      10044 Aylebury Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10044 Aylebury Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Haggerty Remerica Hometown One

    • 11178 Clovis Pointe Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $477,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      11178 Clovis Pointe Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11178 Clovis Pointe Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Flint Next Home Inspire

    • /15

      Est $143,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      11109 Indianwood Ct, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      11109 Indianwood Ct, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Denhard RE/MAX Classic

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home