$115,000
206 Princeton Dr Unit 50, South Lyon, MI 48178
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 746 Sq Ft
- Built 1974
Last Sold Summary
- $154/SF
- 25 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $115,251
Last Listing Agent Karen Slater Century 21 Curran & Oberski
$115,000
206 Princeton Dr Unit 50, South Lyon, MI 48178
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $115,251
Last Listing Agent Karen Slater Century 21 Curran & Oberski
$189,000
61023 Greenwood Dr Unit 174, South Lyon, MI 48178
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $194,409
Last Listing Agent Holly Brown Real Estate Cousins
$120,000
12361 Oak Ridge Cir, South Lyon, MI 48178
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $129,780
Last Listing Agent Tricia Maskin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Clinton
$340,000
22607 Kay St, South Lyon, MI 48178
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $351,012
Last Listing Agent Paul Mruk RE/MAX Classic
$565,000
10327 Mendota Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $563,747
Last Listing Agent Jason Robinson Real Estate One Inc Plymouth
10327 Mendota Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178
$325,000
321 Harvard Ave, South Lyon, MI 48178
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $334,083
Last Listing Agent Heather Mahon KW Realty Livingston
$205,000
560 McMunn St, South Lyon, MI 48178
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $224,002
Last Listing Agent Melissa Hartman C2C Real Estate Group
$169,900
61137 Greenwood Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $170,127
Last Listing Agent Debbie DeAngelo Remerica United Realty
61137 Greenwood Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178$525,000
20922 Parkwoods Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178