83

South Pittsburg, TN Homes for Sale with Acreage

Section Image
  • /19

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 1.84 Acres
    • $27,174 per Acre

    211 Walosi Ln, South Pittsburg, TN 37380

    If you're looking for your own corner to put your roots down, you just found it. This large lot is off the beaten path, but still easy to get to shopping, groceries, and airports. Because of the large lots, you'll never have neighbors right on top of you. Plenty of room for a garden or exploring the beauty of nature that is all around, with a community pond and wildlife in abundance. This is a

    Gina Pannell RE/MAX Realty South

    211 Walosi Ln, South Pittsburg, TN 37380
  • /7

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 3.61 Acres
    • $8,310 per Acre

    0 Falling Cliff Dr Unit 1515048, South Pittsburg, TN 37380

    Discover your opportunity to build your dream home in one of Marion County's premier residential developments The Ridges at Franklin Forest. Nestled on Lot 101. this 3.61 acre parcel offers ample space, scenic views, and privacy, all within a beautifully planned neighborhood. You will love it here, plenty of space to spread out, garden, or build a custom home. Ideal for those seeking tranquility

    Paul Langlois Mountain Man Real Estate & Development PLLC

    0 Falling Cliff Dr Unit 1515048, South Pittsburg, TN 37380
  • /5

    $350,000

    220 Browns Trace Rd, South Pittsburg, TN 37380

    Opportunity awaits with this 17 acre property in a private, gated community. Offering a mix of rolling terrain, partially cleared areas, and wooded privacy, this land is well-suited for those looking to build, invest, or develop. Electricity is available on site. Water and sewer are not currently in place, allowing a buyer to design utilities to fit their specific plans. This property holds

    Misti Reynolds AXEN Realty, LLC

    220 Browns Trace Rd, South Pittsburg, TN 37380

Showing Results 81 - 83, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home