329

Recently Sold South Riding, VA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $500,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    25086 Lomax Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,144

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    25086 Lomax Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /59

    $660,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    43454 Laidlow St, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,221

    Last Listing Agent Kent Eley CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    43454 Laidlow St, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /35

    $625,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    25362 Ashbury Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,275

    Last Listing Agent Chris Craddock EXP Realty, LLC

    25362 Ashbury Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /66

    $690,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    25830 Kirkwood Square, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,525

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Facenda RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    25830 Kirkwood Square, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /14

    $799,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    24981 Rosslare Harbour Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Cedar Terrace - Towns Collection

    24981 Rosslare Harbour Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /41

    $429,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    25280 Lake Shore Square Unit 102, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,363

    Last Listing Agent Daan De Raedt Property Collective

    25280 Lake Shore Square Unit 102, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /116

    $1,625,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    27586 Paddock Trail Place, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,644,642

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Moorman Samson Properties

    27586 Paddock Trail Place, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /49

    $435,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    25240 Lake Shore Square Unit 200, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,421

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Alvarez Move4Free Realty, LLC

    25240 Lake Shore Square Unit 200, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /55

    $1,030,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    43089 Finders Ln, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,080,073

    Last Listing Agent Steven Patten KW Metro Center

    43089 Finders Ln, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /55

    $1,137,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    42276 Magistrate Ct, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,120,026

    Last Listing Agent Beth Walsh RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    42276 Magistrate Ct, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /76

    $1,101,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    43682 Maverick Ln, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,020

    Last Listing Agent Sarvey Said Keller Williams Realty

    43682 Maverick Ln, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /37

    $530,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    43469 Town Gate Square, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,439

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Roncales Keller Williams Realty

    43469 Town Gate Square, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /60

    $1,060,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    43023 Spyder Place, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,242

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Son Curatus Realty

    43023 Spyder Place, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /48

    $570,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    25122 Omaha Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,365

    Last Listing Agent Corbin Nathan Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    25122 Omaha Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /30

    $680,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    42783 Shaler St, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,817

    Last Listing Agent Robert Walters CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    42783 Shaler St, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /54

    $500,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    44075 Peirosa Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,209

    Last Listing Agent Stan Kaszuba Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    44075 Peirosa Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    43362 Wayfarer Square, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,007

    Last Listing Agent Lalitha Sivakumar Redfin Corporation

    43362 Wayfarer Square, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /52

    $860,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    43450 Oxen Ln, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,310

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Rush Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    43450 Oxen Ln, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /39

    $1,236,500 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    43313 Jerpoint Ct, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,263,531

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    43313 Jerpoint Ct, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /38

    $629,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    43453 Parish St, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,344

    Last Listing Agent Ben Zhuang Samson Properties

    43453 Parish St, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /45

    $689,990 Sold May 15, 2025

    25837 Mews Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,027

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Blackstone Blackstone Realty Associates

    25837 Mews Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /49

    $765,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    43438 Oxen Ln, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,005

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Moss Samson Properties

    43438 Oxen Ln, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /57

    $895,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    25932 Kimberly Rose Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,576

    Last Listing Agent Tom Moffett Redfin Corporation

    25932 Kimberly Rose Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /34

    $515,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    42880 Conrad Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,680

    Last Listing Agent Richard Bridges Samson Properties

    42880 Conrad Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /28

    $580,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    25379 Bryson Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,930

    Last Listing Agent Chelle Gassan RLAH @properties

    25379 Bryson Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /34

    $682,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    44132 Puma Square, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,882

    Last Listing Agent Shane Anderson Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    44132 Puma Square, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /25

    $448,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    25230 Pond View Square Unit 301, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,830

    Last Listing Agent Diane McLain Pearson Smith Realty LLC

    25230 Pond View Square Unit 301, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /43

    $650,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    25817 Mews Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,855

    Last Listing Agent Matt Leiva Keller Williams Realty

    25817 Mews Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /44

    $629,900 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    25450 Upper Clubhouse Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,479

    Last Listing Agent Matt Leiva Keller Williams Realty

    25450 Upper Clubhouse Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /76

    $885,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    25585 Creek Run Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,004

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Comi CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    25585 Creek Run Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /30

    $515,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    43373 Town Gate Square, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,497

    Last Listing Agent Chris Colgan EXP Realty, LLC

    43373 Town Gate Square, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /60

    $655,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    42838 Cedar Hedge St, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,880

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Francis EXP Realty, LLC

    42838 Cedar Hedge St, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /2

    $790,256 Sold May 08, 2026

    25174 Whippoorwill Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,034

    Last Listing Agent Hayley Park Pacific Realty

    25174 Whippoorwill Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /35

    $1,267,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    26089 Wendell St, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,292,968

    Last Listing Agent Carole Stadfield Samson Properties

    26089 Wendell St, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /38

    $579,900 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    25112 Neptune Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,968

    Last Listing Agent Jean-Pierre Lteif KW Metro Center

    25112 Neptune Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /34

    $516,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    42796 Nations St, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,267

    Last Listing Agent Kareem Yousef EXP Realty, LLC

    42796 Nations St, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /75

    $805,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    25336 Ripleys Field Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,385

    Last Listing Agent Saliq Khawar Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    25336 Ripleys Field Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /40

    $555,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    43518 Stonecliff Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,378

    Last Listing Agent Delana Winslow Pearson Smith Realty LLC

    43518 Stonecliff Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /83

    $1,435,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    25695 Donerails Chase Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,413,206

    Last Listing Agent Yassine Hasan Keller Williams Realty

    25695 Donerails Chase Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /97

    $1,202,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    26163 Glasgow Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,120,892

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Thunman RE/MAX Allegiance

    26163 Glasgow Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home