329

Recently Sold South Riding, VA Homes

Section Image
  • /47

    $435,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    24628 Byrne Meadow Square Unit 300, Aldie, VA 20105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,978

    Last Listing Agent Lori Lovejoy Weichert, REALTORS

    24628 Byrne Meadow Square Unit 300, Aldie, VA 20105
  • /38

    $480,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    42255 San Juan Terrace, Aldie, VA 20105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,653

    Last Listing Agent Paul Thistle Take 2 Real Estate LLC

    42255 San Juan Terrace, Aldie, VA 20105
  • /71

    $1,100,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    42092 Porch Light Dr, Aldie, VA 20105

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,123,064

    Last Listing Agent Dave Adams Coldwell Banker Realty

    42092 Porch Light Dr, Aldie, VA 20105
  • /18

    $475,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    24686 Byrne Meadow Square, Aldie, VA 20105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,705

    Last Listing Agent Anil Bhandari Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

    24686 Byrne Meadow Square, Aldie, VA 20105
  • /24

    $610,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    24747 Monk Meadows Terrace, Dulles, VA 20166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,806

    Last Listing Agent Frank Schofield Summit Realtors

    24747 Monk Meadows Terrace, Dulles, VA 20166
  • /40

    $487,500 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    42291 Onyx Terrace, Stone Ridge, VA 20105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,235

    Last Listing Agent Austin Wickwire RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    42291 Onyx Terrace, Stone Ridge, VA 20105
  • /35

    $510,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    42210 Terrazzo Terrace, Stone Ridge, VA 20105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,454

    Last Listing Agent AbdelKarder Khalib A K Real Estate

    42210 Terrazzo Terrace, Stone Ridge, VA 20105
  • /6

    $735,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    42217 Dean Chapel Square, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,094

    Last Listing Agent Srinivas Kunchala S5 Realty LLC

    42217 Dean Chapel Square, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /33

    $480,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    24678 Footed Ridge Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,418

    Last Listing Agent Martina Moutawakkil Samson Properties

    24678 Footed Ridge Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

Showing Results 321 - 329, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home