10,939

Properties in ZIP Code 06074

Section Image
    • 12 Roy Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $505,438 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Roy Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      12 Roy Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Corrado Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 25 Amato Dr Unit J, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $220,747 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Amato Dr Unit J, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      25 Amato Dr Unit J, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandeep Pruthi RE/MAX

    • 36 Graham Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $409,438 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Graham Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      36 Graham Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Corrado Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 218 Lisa Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Lisa Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      218 Lisa Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,500
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Knurek Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 414 Foster St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $408,636 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Foster St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      414 Foster St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Knurek Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 20 Chatham Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $599,113 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Chatham Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      20 Chatham Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Knurek Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 479 Clark St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $459,026 Not Listed For Sale

      479 Clark St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      479 Clark St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kusy Evermark Property Group

    • 328 Burnham St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $315,573 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Burnham St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      328 Burnham St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Piazza Shea & Company Real Estate,LLC

    • 54 Orchard Hill Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $626,386 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Orchard Hill Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      54 Orchard Hill Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Hale Hale Real Estate, LLC

    • 258 Benedict Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $361,900 Not Listed For Sale

      258 Benedict Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      258 Benedict Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Metevier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 70 Elizabeth St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $160,333 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Elizabeth St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      70 Elizabeth St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Kebalo RE/MAX

    • 91 Cinnamon Springs, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $201,301 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Cinnamon Springs, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      91 Cinnamon Springs, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,054
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirleen Peabody Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8 Collins Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Collins Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      8 Collins Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,750
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Burke Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 202 Mill Pond Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $386,873 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Mill Pond Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      202 Mill Pond Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sunisha Thomas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 222 Tumblebrook Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $662,359 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Tumblebrook Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      222 Tumblebrook Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole McConnell Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 108 Old Farm Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $515,752 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Old Farm Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      108 Old Farm Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Knurek Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 44 Doria Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $939,782 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Doria Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      44 Doria Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roseanne Scacca Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 27 Timber Trail, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Timber Trail, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      27 Timber Trail, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Corrado Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 75 Valley View Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $488,747 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Valley View Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      75 Valley View Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Driscoll Shea & Company Real Estate,LLC

    • 24 Walcott Green, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $481,593 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Walcott Green, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      24 Walcott Green, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Knurek Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 21 Diggins Ct, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $439,662 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Diggins Ct, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      21 Diggins Ct, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miale KW Legacy Partners

    • 10 Drake Ct, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $444,755 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Drake Ct, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10 Drake Ct, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Knurek Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 98 Austin Cir, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $464,003 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Austin Cir, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      98 Austin Cir, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,500
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Himanshu Singh Singh Realty

    • 30 Austin Cir, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $415,362 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Austin Cir, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      30 Austin Cir, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rawnak Afrose Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 18 Porter Green, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $490,043 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Porter Green, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      18 Porter Green, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,500
      • Sep 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madhu Reddy Reddy Realty, LLC

    • 90 Robert Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $601,430 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Robert Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      90 Robert Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatyana Makarov Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 330 Brookfield St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $468,770 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Brookfield St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      330 Brookfield St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Corrado Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 367 Benedict Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $404,552 Not Listed For Sale

      367 Benedict Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      367 Benedict Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Glucksman eXp Realty

    • 716 Griffin Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $363,250 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Griffin Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      716 Griffin Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Rohan eXp Realty

    • 126 Oxford Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $731,163 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Oxford Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      126 Oxford Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Knurek Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 848 Strong Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $642,726 Not Listed For Sale

      848 Strong Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      848 Strong Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Thompson William Raveis/First Town RE

    • 1007 Pleasant Valley Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $444,158 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Pleasant Valley Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1007 Pleasant Valley Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Wagner Rockoff Realty

    • 1305 Main St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $394,466 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Main St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1305 Main St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Cohen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 24 Ravine Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $333,875 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Ravine Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      24 Ravine Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Moriarty Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 24 Chapin St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $362,608 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Chapin St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      24 Chapin St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Mamak RE/MAX

    • 53 Bramblebrae, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $566,108 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Bramblebrae, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      53 Bramblebrae, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dara Dominique Ferrigno-Storrs, REALTORS LLC

    • 140 Lake St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $571,459 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Lake St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      140 Lake St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Main Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 32 Rosemary Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $690,560 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Rosemary Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      32 Rosemary Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Hatfield Executive Real Estate

    • 142 Candlewood Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $250,422 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Candlewood Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      142 Candlewood Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,500
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Santiago KW Legacy Partners

    • 241 Foster St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $643,027 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Foster St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      241 Foster St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Knurek Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home