10,939

Properties in ZIP Code 06074

Section Image
    • 52 Farnham Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $351,515 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Farnham Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      52 Farnham Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Violette Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 32 Bridlewood Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $651,642 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Bridlewood Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      32 Bridlewood Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Knurek Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 154 Pine Tree Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $368,323 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Pine Tree Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      154 Pine Tree Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Suprin William Raveis Real Estate

    • 81 Colony Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $402,423 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Colony Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      81 Colony Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Duong KW Legacy Partners

    • 949 Pleasant Valley Rd Unit 9-3, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Not Listed For Sale

      949 Pleasant Valley Rd Unit 9-3, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      949 Pleasant Valley Rd Unit 9-3, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neena Mehta KW Legacy Partners

    • 7 Deming St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $430,595 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Deming St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1825
      7 Deming St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Evans Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 85 Swan Nest, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $451,574 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Swan Nest, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      85 Swan Nest, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chandrika Reddy Reddy Realty, LLC

    • 152 Edgewood Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $573,538 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Edgewood Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      152 Edgewood Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Knurek Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 160 Long Hill Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $308,485 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Long Hill Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      160 Long Hill Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Knurek Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7 Bittersweet Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $389,518 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Bittersweet Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7 Bittersweet Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Jacques Brass Key Realty, LLC

    • 85 Willow St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $380,092 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Willow St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      85 Willow St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Smith RE/MAX

    • 39 Foster St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $414,903 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Foster St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      39 Foster St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Harris KW Legacy Partners

    • 90 Scantic Meadow Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $443,397 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Scantic Meadow Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      90 Scantic Meadow Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Corrado Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 269 Main St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $357,215 Not Listed For Sale

      269 Main St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      269 Main St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Santiago KW Legacy Partners

    • 223 Main St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $361,399 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Main St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      223 Main St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pekala Century 21 Clemens Group

    • 115 Jacques Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $483,747 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Jacques Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      115 Jacques Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Koepper Reddy Realty, LLC

    • 11 Heron Nest, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $440,000 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Heron Nest, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11 Heron Nest, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Knurek Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 949 Pleasant Valley Rd Unit 6-3, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Not Listed For Sale

      949 Pleasant Valley Rd Unit 6-3, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      949 Pleasant Valley Rd Unit 6-3, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Santaniello Christine Santaniello Realty

    • 165 Judy Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $444,306 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Judy Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      165 Judy Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Knurek Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1170 Main St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $370,135 Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Main St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1170 Main St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Perriello Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 370 Burnham St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $566,434 Not Listed For Sale

      370 Burnham St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      370 Burnham St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Vallarelli eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    • 55 Dower Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $310,523 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Dower Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      55 Dower Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gannon BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 1688 Main St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $845,871 Not Listed For Sale

      1688 Main St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1688 Main St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Mannarino Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 438 Strong Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $675,444 Not Listed For Sale

      438 Strong Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      438 Strong Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Mamak RE/MAX

    • 25 Judy Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $502,898 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Judy Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      25 Judy Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Corrado Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 62 Andreis Trail, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $572,868 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Andreis Trail, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      62 Andreis Trail, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erickson Paredes MVC Realty LLC

    • 150 Skyline Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $490,000 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Skyline Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      150 Skyline Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Kempf Kempf-Vanderburgh Realty

    • 204 Twin Circle Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $196,517 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Twin Circle Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      204 Twin Circle Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Campo Realty One Group Cutting Edge

    • 302 Quarry Brook Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $538,357 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Quarry Brook Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      302 Quarry Brook Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Etienne eXp Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Cinnamon Springs, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1 Cinnamon Springs, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • Last Sold Price $241,000

      Last Listing Agent Chandrika Reddy Reddy Realty, LLC

    • 149 Kent Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $552,511 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Kent Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      149 Kent Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,500
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Corrado Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 215 Benedict Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $403,013 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Benedict Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      215 Benedict Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Danais Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 726 Griffin Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $386,460 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Griffin Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      726 Griffin Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Lubitz Scalzo Real Estate

    • 129 Overlook Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $384,885 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Overlook Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      129 Overlook Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,500
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Lilley Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 50 Horizon Cir, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $520,401 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Horizon Cir, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      50 Horizon Cir, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Moriarty Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 102 Mill Pond Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $336,232 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Mill Pond Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      102 Mill Pond Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,500
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanja Gogic Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 899 Ellington Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $499,065 Not Listed For Sale

      899 Ellington Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      899 Ellington Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Jacques Brass Key Realty, LLC

    • 150 Brook St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $364,068 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Brook St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      150 Brook St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Wagner Rockoff Realty

    • 203 Sand Stone Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $326,364 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Sand Stone Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      203 Sand Stone Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Szymanski Shea & Company Real Estate,LLC

    • 1903 Mill Pond Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $385,109 Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Mill Pond Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1903 Mill Pond Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Lepore Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home