23,735

Southaven, MS Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $294,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft

    7423 Bridle Cove, Southaven, MS 38671

    ~~DOWN PAYMENT ASSISTANCE AVAILABLE ~~Adorable home in a Cove~ Home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths~ Bonus Room could be 4th bedroom~ Great Room features new wood floors, brick fireplace with gas logs and vaulted ceiling~ There is a breakfast area in kitchen, plenty of cabinets and tile floors~ Primary bedroom has new wood floors, private bath, walk-in closet, jetted tub, walk-in shower, and

    Barbara Stewart Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

    7423 Bridle Cove, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /13

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2334 Heather Ridge, Southaven, MS 38672

    Great home ! Don't miss your opportuntity to live in this wonderful home with 3 Bedrooms and 2 Full baths. Large eat in kitchen with sufficient cabinets and counters. Large laundry room off the kitchen. Separate Dining room and large Greatroom with fireplace. Primary bedroom and primary salon bath on one end of the home. Corner jetted tub and separate shower! On the other side of the home you

    Malinda Gullick Dream Maker Realty

    2334 Heather Ridge, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /20

    $204,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7807 Chesterfield Dr S, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,825

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Johnson Mls Assist

    7807 Chesterfield Dr S, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /17

      Est $205,201 Not Listed For Sale

      5800 Kayla Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5800 Kayla Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frieda Weeden RE/MAX

  • /25

    $359,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft

    2920 Keeley Cove, Southaven, MS 38671

    Located in a peaceful cove just minutes from Silo Square! A welcoming foyer opens to the family room with soaringceilings and a cozy fireplace. The eat-in kitchen features stainless steel appliances, island and a charming keeping room. With an ideal split floor plan, this home offers a secluded primary suite with dual vanities and his-and-her closets, while a formal dining room and upstairs

    Corey Loeffler Keller Williams Realty - MS

    2920 Keeley Cove, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /2

    $1,399 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    8106 Elmbrook Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    Welcome to 8106 Elmbrook Drive—a charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath home that blends comfort, functionality, and everyday convenience. Situated in a quiet, established neighborhood, this property offers a welcoming atmosphere perfect for families, first-time buyers, or anyone looking for a cozy place to call home.Inside, you'll find a bright and practical layout with a spacious living area ideal

    8106 Elmbrook Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /19

    $282,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8931 Mary Frances Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,140

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hodges Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury Southaven

    8931 Mary Frances Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /26

      Est $220,843 Not Listed For Sale

      5816 Kayla Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5816 Kayla Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Crosno Turn Key Realty Group LLC

  • /2

    $641,310 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,181 Sq Ft

    2239 Highground Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    From the top of the two-story foyer to the convenient storage cubbies, the Huntington is all about style and functionality. The family room, kitchen, and breakfast room combine to make an open and inviting space for family gatherings, entertaining or quiet nights at home. The master suite is a luxurious way to end a busy day with its relaxing whirlpool tub, large, glassed shower, double split

    Grant & Co. Builder
    2239 Highground Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /8

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5381 Peppermill Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    Nice three bedroom, two bath home with a two-car garage, great room has brick fireplace, covered patio, privacy fenced back yard, new interior paint, refinished kitchen countertops, new LVP flooring

    Shirley Agner Agner & Associates

    5381 Peppermill Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /48

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2306 Christian Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,964

    Last Listing Agent Jane Massie Crye-Leike Hernando

    2306 Christian Ln, Southaven, MS 38672
    • /22

      Est $217,240 Not Listed For Sale

      5799 Kayla Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5799 Kayla Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Walter Jones Best Real Estate Company, Llc

  • /18

    $239,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft

    8426 Park, Southaven, MS 38671

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in a highly desirable area of Southaven! Built in 2020, this well-designed home offers a welcoming foyer entry that opens into a spacious living and dining area, perfect for entertaining or relaxing with family. The eat-in kitchen features plenty of cabinet space, making it both functional and inviting for everyday living. Step outside to enjoy the covered

    Kizzy Neder Lawrence Johnson Realtors

    8426 Park, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /34

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • IMMEDIATE MOVE IN!!! Beautiful 4 Bedroom/ 2 Bath in Pinewood Subdivision- Southaven

    2052 Dela Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    IMMEDIATE MOVE IN!!! Like new 4 BR/ 2 BA in Pinewood. Luxury vinyl plank flooring down. Open floor plan features living room w/fireplace, formal dining room/flex room, spacious kitchen w/ breakfast bar, granite & stainless steel appliances (washer/dryer remain). Primary suite w/ spa bath - 2 sinks, walk in shower, tub & walk in closet. 4th BR/game room is up. Will be fully privacy fenced. Must

    2052 Dela Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /26

    $410,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2557 Saint Charles Cove, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lexie Hill Austin Realty Group, Inc-Her

    2557 Saint Charles Cove, Southaven, MS 38672
    • /18

      Est $190,175 Not Listed For Sale

      5357 Bradley Ln, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5357 Bradley Ln, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alanna Bledsoe Bledsoe Realty

  • /6

    $52,999

    • Land
    • 33,105 Sq Ft
    • $69,736 per Acre

    2768 Black Rock Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

    Discover the ideal canvas for your dream home on this expansive .76-acre lot. Land has been cleared. Nestled in a serene setting, this prime piece of land offers ample space for custom designs while providing privacy and tranquility. Whether you're envisioning a sprawling estate or a cozy retreat, this lot delivers the perfect foundation to create a home tailored to your vision.

    Victoria Brown 4 Success Realty

    2768 Black Rock Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651
  • /22

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4096 Desoto Rd, Walls, MS 38680

    Come check out this very spacious house with a beautiful front porch that will feel like your very own private Oasis! Kitchen comes with stainless appliances! The master bathroom has a free standing tub and double ceramic shower! Detached 2 car garage! Separate efficiency apartment with carport included! City water and sewer. Address has a Walls zip code, but is in Southaven. House sits on 1.50

    Michelle Kelly Capstone Realty Services

    4096 Desoto Rd, Walls, MS 38680
  • /32

    $366,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1716 Ryker Rd, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Bogart Legacy Homes Realty, LLC

    1716 Ryker Rd, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /20

      Est $219,846 Not Listed For Sale

      5460 Bradley Ln, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5460 Bradley Ln, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clark Kaizen Realty

  • /14

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    815 Valley Springs Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    815 Valley Springs Dr, Southaven, MS, features a spacious 1,274 sq ft single-family home with 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. Rental includes several amenities, such as air conditioning, a range stove, heating, hardwood and tile flooring, plus washer/dryer hookups. A beautiful home in a great neighborhood, this rental is accurately priced and ready for it's next renter. Tenants are responsible

    815 Valley Springs Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /24

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    881 Birchfield Place, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,951

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bunch Best Real Estate Company, Llc

    881 Birchfield Place, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /16

      Est $193,617 Not Listed For Sale

      838 Grant Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      838 Grant Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kay Hodge Elect Realty Group

  • /26

    $439,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft

    939 Buttermilk Dr, Southaven, MS 38651

    Seller is offering $15,000 in buyer concessions! Don't miss this beautiful new floor plan in Stewartshire. This home features an open-concept living area with a spacious kitchen that includes a large center island, oversized walk-in pantry, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, custom cabinetry and LVP flooring, along with a separate dining room. The primary suite offers a walk-through

    Haley Carlson Haley and Associates Real Estate Services, LLC

    939 Buttermilk Dr, Southaven, MS 38651
  • /14

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8209 Claiborne Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    Welcome to your ideal rental in Southaven, Mississippi! This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features two generous living areas and a bonus game room, perfect for fun or relaxation. A detached garage offers extra storage or a workspace. Nestled in a quiet, friendly neighborhood, this home is close to schools, parks, and shopping. Don't miss your chance—schedule your tour today!

    Alexis McNabb Kaizen Realty

    8209 Claiborne Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /20

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1096 We Ross Pkwy W, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,648

    Last Listing Agent Eric Bell Re/Max Experts

    1096 We Ross Pkwy W, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /22

      Est $166,593 Not Listed For Sale

      899 Mcgowan Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      899 Mcgowan Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Leonard Real Estate Agency LLC

  • /22

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3 bed, 2 bath house with fresh paint, appliances in Southaven

    749 Lakemont Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Southaven, MS offers fresh paint throughout and an updated kitchen with a stove, microwave, and dishwasher. The layout includes a living room, a breakfast room ideal for casual dining, and a sunroom that brings in natural light. Practical updates and an open flow make this property easy to move into and personalize.At River City Land Company, we strive to

    749 Lakemont Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /22

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    8087 Tatum Rd, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,259

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Rowland Turn Key Realty Group LLC

    8087 Tatum Rd, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /13

      Est $198,772 Not Listed For Sale

      956 Mcgowan Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      956 Mcgowan Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent McKeever Heun Anton Realty & Appraisals

  • /25

    $419,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft

    5660 Shiloh Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

    Welcome to The Poplar house plan. When you pull up to this beautiful home you notice the garage is set back which allows not only for additional parking for family and friends, but allows the home to be the main focal point. The front porch is the length of the home and perfect for either a day swing or some chairs to relax in. As you enter into the home you notice the tall ceilings and grand

    Amy McBride Sky Lake Realty LLC

    5660 Shiloh Ln, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /14

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5367 Kalian Cove, Southaven, MS 38671

    Beautiful 3 bedroom home in a popular neighborhood, located in a quiet cul-de-sac. Kitchen with plenty of counter space and an eat-in dining area. Split-bedroom floor plan with the master bedroom separated from the living room and other 2 bedrooms. Fenced-in backyard and just a short stroll to the neighborhood park. Come see today!Unit amenitiesAir conditioner, Ceiling fan, Disposal,

    Jeanette Lin Pinnacle Realty

    5367 Kalian Cove, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /16

    $318,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2939 Boffin Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,014

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Lewis Kaizen Realty

    2939 Boffin Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
    • /27

      Est $195,163 Not Listed For Sale

      5606 Donald Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5606 Donald Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dianna McCutcheon Crye-Leike Hernando

  • /27

    $230,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft

    3960 Shae Pierce Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    Move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in Southaven, MS, backing up to a peaceful small lake — a rare find at this price point. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major commuter routes, this split-bedroom floor plan offers comfortable living space. The kitchen overlooks the den, which features soaring vaulted ceilings — ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Neutral paint

    Meatha Haynes Tapley Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

    3960 Shae Pierce Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /18

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Charming 3BR Southaven Home in Quiet Cul-de-Sac | Hardwood Floors & Fenced Yard

    8280 Hastings Cove, Southaven, MS 38671

    Welcome to 8280 Hastings Cove, a beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom residence nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac in the heart of Southaven, MS (38671). Offering 1,184 square feet of polished living space, this home provides a perfect blend of comfort and convenience in one of North Mississippi's most sought-after communities.The interior welcomes you with an inviting living

    8280 Hastings Cove, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /25

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1443 Hemlock Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,145

    Last Listing Agent Shavona Davis United Real Estate Mid-South

    1443 Hemlock Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /19

      Est $191,946 Not Listed For Sale

      5618 April Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5618 April Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LaDonna Edwards Crye-Leike Hernando

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home