23,735

Southaven, MS Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /30

      Est $389,677 Not Listed For Sale

      2914 Summer Oaks Place, Southaven, MS 38672

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2914 Summer Oaks Place, Southaven, MS 38672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Ross Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury Southaven

  • /49

    $520,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,225 Sq Ft

    4455 Windslet Cove, Southaven, MS 38672

    Beautifully situated at the end of a quiet cove on a gentle hill, this spacious 4-bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers privacy, comfort, and timeless charm in a serene setting. Step inside to discover generous living spaces including a large formal dining room perfect for holiday gatherings and special occasions. The highlight of the home is the inviting sunroom featuring a double -sided fireplace that

    Lisa Smith Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

    4455 Windslet Cove, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /2

    $605,346 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3858 Wilkerson Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF

    Current Estimated Value $576,000

    Last Listing Agent Chris Farm Kaizen Realty

    3858 Wilkerson Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
    • /50

      Est $420,172 Not Listed For Sale

      3528 Holsten Creek Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3528 Holsten Creek Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Larry Webb Dream Maker Realty

  • /35

    $567,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,150 Sq Ft

    4035 Garden Rd, Southaven, MS 38672

    Nestled in the charming Ole Meadow subdivision of Southaven, Mississippi, this stunning 6-bedroom, 4-bathroom home offers an impressive 4,150 square feet of luxurious living space. A private pond, teeming with wildlife including prized Largemouth Bass for fishing enthusiasts, Red-eared Slider turtles basking on sunlit stumps, and even Green Herons that gracefully perch along the water's edge,

    David Hailey Turn Key Realty Group LLC

    4035 Garden Rd, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /33

    $342,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4368 Bloombury St, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,408

    Last Listing Agent Donya Chunn Best Real Estate Company, Llc

    4368 Bloombury St, Southaven, MS 38672
    • /54

      Est $339,821 Not Listed For Sale

      2912 Poplar Woods Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2912 Poplar Woods Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Johnson Bill Sexton Realty

  • /27

    $359,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    5089 Montavale S, Southaven, MS 38672

    55+ community! Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering both comfort and convenience. This well-maintained property features a 2-car garage and a desirable layout with 2 bedrooms located downstairs. The open living room flows seamlessly into the kitchen, creating a warm and inviting space perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The eat-in kitchen is both functional and

    Jennifer Smith Keller Williams Realty - Getwell

    5089 Montavale S, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /56

    $334,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1900 Pecan Grove Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,603

    Last Listing Agent John Hurtado Keller Williams

    1900 Pecan Grove Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /24

      Est $449,081 Not Listed For Sale

      2854 Poplar Woods Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2854 Poplar Woods Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 286 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Stewart Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

  • /15

    $285,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    8833 Ruth Ann Cove, Southaven, MS 38671

    Back on market with a NEW PRICE and INCREDIBLE BUYER INCENTIVES! Seller is offering closing cost assistance, and a preferred lender is available to finance the down payment making this an ideal opportunity for buyers looking to purchase with minimal out-of-pocket expenses. THE DOWN PAYMENT ASSISTANCE IS NOT JUST FOR FIRST TIME HOMEBUYERS. This move-in ready home offers modern finishes, an open

    Jessica Wright Jessica Wright Realty

    8833 Ruth Ann Cove, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /28

    $326,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2362 Julianna Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy McBride Sky Lake Realty LLC

    2362 Julianna Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
    • /40

      Est $377,290 Not Listed For Sale

      3603 Thorn Tree Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3603 Thorn Tree Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jane Massie Crye-Leike Hernando

  • /42

    $499,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft

    3784 Houston Loop N, Southaven, MS 38671

    This impressive custom-built home at 3784 N Houston Loop in Southaven, Mississippi is a spacious 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence nestled in the desirable Castle Ridge subdivision. Offering approximately 4,200 square feet, the property sits on a beautifully maintained lot and features a side-entry three-car garage along with striking New Orleans-style front doors. Inside, you'll find rich hardwood

    Ed Schreiner Signature Realty LLC

    3784 Houston Loop N, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /2

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    5798 Savannah Pkwy, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,945

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Cook Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury

    5798 Savannah Pkwy, Southaven, MS 38672
    • /23

      Est $360,417 Not Listed For Sale

      2825 Malabar Place, Southaven, MS 38672

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2825 Malabar Place, Southaven, MS 38672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 108 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Messenger eXp Realty

  • /44

    $385,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft

    4092 Pinehurst Blvd, Southaven, MS 38672

    Stunning Lakefront Retreat with an Expansive, Light-Filled Open Floor Plan ~ Walls of Windows Showcase Breathtaking Views of the 1.13 Acre Lot & Serene Lake Setting ~ Inviting Custom Patios in Both the Front & Rear Create the Perfect Spaces for Entertaining or Relaxing Outdoors ~ Beautifully Updated Eat-In Kitchen Featuring New Quartz Countertops, Ample Prep Space & Seamless Flow for Everyday

    Heather Ray Real Estate Agency LLC

    4092 Pinehurst Blvd, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /37

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3765 Belle Pointe Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,961

    Last Listing Agent Mary Williams Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury

    3765 Belle Pointe Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
    • /32

      Est $333,370 Not Listed For Sale

      2911 Malabar Place, Southaven, MS 38672

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2911 Malabar Place, Southaven, MS 38672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Maxwell Capstone Realty Services

  • /20

    $462,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft

    6579 Grand Oak Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

    Welcome to Silo Square's popular Belle III plan where you'll immediately be welcomed by the covered & vaulted front porch boasting beautiful woodwork. Step inside and take in the dining room with connection to the kitchen and entryway leading to the open-concept living area. Plus, you'll enjoy a spacious breakfast area with a fully-treed view out the backyard. The master BR features a stunning &

    Lexie Hill Austin Realty Group, Inc-Her

    6579 Grand Oak Ln, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /32

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1099 Rasco Rd W, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,584

    Last Listing Agent Jennine Ramage Capstone Realty Services

    1099 Rasco Rd W, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /40

      Est $354,596 Not Listed For Sale

      2926 Ainsworth Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2926 Ainsworth Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Haltom Bill Sexton Realty

  • /2

    $1,300,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $1,300,000 per Acre

    1961 Stateline Rd E, Southaven, MS 38671

    Potential Commercial Property Opportunity

    Charda Jones Integrity Real Estate Services

    1961 Stateline Rd E, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /37

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    4517 Nicholas Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,763

    Last Listing Agent Amy Murrah BHHS McLemore & Co. Realty

    4517 Nicholas Ln, Southaven, MS 38672
    • /27

      Est $336,794 Not Listed For Sale

      2898 Ainsworth Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2898 Ainsworth Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Utterback Crye-Leike Hernando

  • /3

    $600,000

    • Land
    • 1.72 Acres
    • $348,837 per Acre

    0 Pepper Chase Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    1.72 acres of commercial land in Southaven on Pepper Chase Dr. Great Location!! Close to Church Rd and I-55.

    Terry Sanders Turn Key Realty Group LLC

    0 Pepper Chase Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /30

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 26, 2025

    761 Farmington Dr N, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,997

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Fowler Crestcore Realty, Llc

    761 Farmington Dr N, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /29

      Est $302,868 Not Listed For Sale

      3840 Getwell Rd, Southaven, MS 38672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3840 Getwell Rd, Southaven, MS 38672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Blackwell Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

  • /11

    $291,200 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    1590 Cambria Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,892

    Last Listing Agent Sam Hatchett Adams Homes, LLC

    1590 Cambria Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /36

      Est $388,638 Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Anthony Cove, Nesbit, MS 38651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2700 Anthony Cove, Nesbit, MS 38651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Larry Webb Dream Maker Realty

  • 2255 Highground Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    $552,835 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft

    2255 Highground Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    The Bridgeland pairs generous living space with inviting style, showcased through two distinct elevations that offer their own interpretation of curb appeal. Elevation A features a classic, traditional look with balanced lines and timeless detailing, while Elevation B brings a softer, transitional feel with updated accents and a more contemporary edge. Inside, this spacious 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath

    Grant & Co. Builder
    2255 Highground Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /16

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    5400 Lime Tree Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,267

    Last Listing Agent Katy Thornton Turn Key Realty Group LLC

    5400 Lime Tree Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /34

      Est $323,925 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Anthony Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      180 Anthony Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marty Pickard United Real Estate Mid-South

  • /29

    $215,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft

    1854 Whitehead Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    Newly renovated 3 bed, 2 bath brick home in Southaven with a bonus room and upgrades throughout. Fresh interior and exterior paint, new LVP flooring, updated electrical, new condenser, and modern light fixtures. The kitchen features granite countertops and a new backsplash, and the backyard includes two storage sheds for extra space. The front balcony is perfect for morning coffee or small

    Juan Torres Fast Track Realty

    1854 Whitehead Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /14

    $297,400 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1583 Reece Dr S, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,076

    Last Listing Agent Sam Hatchett Adams Homes, LLC

    1583 Reece Dr S, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /28

      Est $343,235 Not Listed For Sale

      837 Rockbridge Cove, Southaven, MS 38672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      837 Rockbridge Cove, Southaven, MS 38672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jazzmine Mitchell United Real Estate Mid-South

  • /33

    $275,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft

    9042 Belmont Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    Tucked away in a quiet, established neighborhood, this beautifully updated home offers character with modern comfort. From the moment you arrive, the curb appeal sets the tone for what's inside—warm, inviting spaces designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. The driveway has been extended for all of your parking needs including RV or Trailers. Step through the front door to

    Quintavius Burdette Re/Max Experts

    9042 Belmont Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /22

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8694 Bunker Hill Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 10 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,048

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Webb Real Broker, LLC.

    8694 Bunker Hill Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /41

      Est $456,501 Not Listed For Sale

      586 Long St, Southaven, MS 38672

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      586 Long St, Southaven, MS 38672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Brown RE/MAX

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home