23,735

Southaven, MS Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /23

      Est $205,985 Not Listed For Sale

      5480 Alexandria Ln, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5480 Alexandria Ln, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Dickerson RE/MAX

  • /30

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    5120 Pear Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    Welcome home to this charming, 3-bedroom 2-bath residence nestled on a desirable corner lot in the heart of Southaven. Offering a thoughtfully design split floor plan, this home, combines, comfort, functionality, and convenience in one inviting package. Step inside to find beautiful wood like flooring, flowing throughout the main living areas completed by tile flooring in the kitchen for easy

    Taylor Phillips Burch Realty Group Hernando

    5120 Pear Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /39

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    3187 Marcia Louise Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,734

    Last Listing Agent Tristan Warren Keller Williams Realty - MS

    3187 Marcia Louise Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
    • /23

      Est $209,626 Not Listed For Sale

      5523 Kayla Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5523 Kayla Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Olivent Crye-Leike Hernando

  • /8

    $410,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    3770 Swinnea Rd, Southaven, MS 38672

    Back on the market and ready to go! Located at 3770 Swinnea Road in Southaven, MS, this unique property offers a total of 3.34 acres, including an additional 1.67 acres—providing plenty of space and flexibility. Whether you're looking to build, expand, or invest, this property is conveniently located with easy access to major roads, shopping, and local amenities, while still offering room to

    Latoia Suber Kaizen Realty

    3770 Swinnea Rd, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /23

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8718 Carriage Cove, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,377

    Last Listing Agent Kacie Crain RE/MAX Realty Group

    8718 Carriage Cove, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /13

      Est $199,291 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Garden Walk N, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      300 Garden Walk N, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chad Barnette Dream Maker Realty

  • /25

    $459,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft

    2164 May Blvd, Southaven, MS 38672

    Welcome home to a community with boutiques, restaurants, coffee shop, and more! A beautifully designed 3BR, 2BA, OPEN FLOOR PLAN offering a huge master bedroom with a luxury en suite bathroom and walk-in master closet, upstairs bonus room, lovely granite countertops in the kitchen, stainless appliances and large island. Enjoy your morning coffee on the covered back porch overlooking a fully

    Donna Jarrett Emmett Baird Realty

    2164 May Blvd, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /21

    $403,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    6639 Mayberry Ln, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lexie Hill Austin Realty Group, Inc-Her

    6639 Mayberry Ln, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /15

      Est $199,726 Not Listed For Sale

      5890 Garden Walk E, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5890 Garden Walk E, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andre Pruitt Trust Realty Group

  • /2

    $1,350,000

    • Land
    • 54 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    0 College Rd, Southaven, MS 38671

    This is a beautiful section of Southaven, MS, featuring 54 acres within a wonderful subdivision, with existing home prices starting at $500K and up. It is ideal for a future development of multiple subdivisions.

    Michael Gray Michael Gray Realty

    0 College Rd, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /25

    $372,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3785 Roland Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Farm Kaizen Realty

    3785 Roland Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /12

      Est $214,017 Not Listed For Sale

      5845 Garden Walk E, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5845 Garden Walk E, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Hurtado Keller Williams

  • /31

    $515,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft

    4213 Dickens Place Dr W, Southaven, MS 38672

    Spacious and well-designed 5-bedroom, 4.5-bath home located on a quiet street in the sought-after DeSoto Central school district. This home offers a functional layout with 3 private ensuite bedrooms, providing flexibility for guests or multi-generational living. The main level features a welcoming living room, separate dining room, and a generously sized kitchen with abundant cabinet and

    Tamara Manuel Benchmark Realtors

    4213 Dickens Place Dr W, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /27

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2806 Black Rock Rd, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hanna Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury Southaven

    2806 Black Rock Rd, Southaven, MS 38672
    • /21

      Est $274,546 Not Listed For Sale

      5440 Pear Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5440 Pear Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie McCroskey Ez Realty, Llc

  • /4

    $491,500 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft

    Manchester Plan at High Ground, Southaven, MS 38672

    The Manchester combines classic charm with a highly functional layout, offered in two distinctive elevations that each bring their own take on curb appeal. Elevation A features a timeless, traditional exterior with balanced brick detailing, while Elevation B introduces a more transitional look with mixed materials and updated architectural accents for a fresh, modern feel Inside, this

    Grant & Co. Builder
    3020 Highground Dr Unit 39694127, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /30

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    8256 Farmington Dr E, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,679

    Last Listing Agent Brian Couch Burch Realty Group Hernando

    8256 Farmington Dr E, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /25

      Est $278,525 Not Listed For Sale

      5372 Pear Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5372 Pear Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent McKeever Heun Anton Realty & Appraisals

  • /26

    $386,700 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft

    5540 Pinetree Loop E, Southaven, MS 38672

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5-bedroom, 3-bath home located in the desirable Snowden Grove community of Southaven. Built in 2015, this spacious property offers approximately 2,811 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The inviting foyer opens to a formal dining room and flows into a large great room featuring a cozy gas-log

    Chad Wardlaw Keller Williams Realty (BOF)

    5540 Pinetree Loop E, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /44

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    6672 Hunters Glen, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,714

    Last Listing Agent Quintavius Burdette Re/Max Experts

    6672 Hunters Glen, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /33

      Est $264,686 Not Listed For Sale

      5210 Pear Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5210 Pear Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Aldridge Dream Maker Realty

  • /27

    $285,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft

    2520 Rutherford Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    Just Like New! Built in 2022 -This beautiful home features an open floor plan perfect for entertaining, with four bedrooms, two full bathrooms, a separate dining room, and a spacious kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances--including the refrigerator in the kitchen and the refrigertor in the garage. The kitchen offers ample counter space and a large island, ideal for family gatherings

    Area Mays Kaizen Realty

    2520 Rutherford Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /32

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1582 Vicksburg Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,796

    Last Listing Agent Tina Martin Crye-Leike Hernando

    1582 Vicksburg Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /30

      Est $257,247 Not Listed For Sale

      450 Pear Cove, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      450 Pear Cove, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jake Linton Local Agency Realty Group

  • /30

    $469,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft

    3935 Wilkerson Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with bonus room on .6 acre lot. Open concept with split bedrooms down. Great room has soaring cathedral ceiling with cedar beams and floor to ceiling brick face on fireplace. Kitchen has large island, gas stove, tile back splash, custom cabinets with quartz tops, and a walk in pantry. Primary suite features cathedral ceiling with beams, his/hers walk in closets

    Wayne Bartley Dream Maker Realty

    3935 Wilkerson Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /38

    $409,500 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    2903 High Pointe Ave, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,580

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bunch Best Real Estate Company, Llc

    2903 High Pointe Ave, Southaven, MS 38672
    • /31

      Est $262,343 Not Listed For Sale

      5130 Pear Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5130 Pear Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Larry Webb Dream Maker Realty

  • /22

    $461,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft

    6529 Eastland Ct, Southaven, MS 38672

    Brand new phase, brand new house plan! The Riverbrook II is the newest of Silo Square's Estate Cottage plans and offers all the bells & whistles. This Tudor style home immediately welcomes you into the entry foyer where you'll then step inside to the open concept living room, dining area, and kitchen. Natural light is a dream here! The U-shaped kitchen features TONS of cabinetry, kitchen island,

    Lexie Hill Austin Realty Group, Inc-Her

    6529 Eastland Ct, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /32

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    7785 Parkridge Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,755

    Last Listing Agent Brennan Bynum Keller Williams Realty - MS

    7785 Parkridge Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /14

      Est $273,437 Not Listed For Sale

      5165 Pear Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5165 Pear Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tony Cai Best Real Estate Company, Llc

  • /23

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    758 Rutland Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,764

758 Rutland Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /25

      Est $255,175 Not Listed For Sale

      5397 Peach Trail Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5397 Peach Trail Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Brown RE/MAX

  • /27

    $293,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft

    3369 Mary Ellen Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    Beautifully positioned on a corner lot, this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. Built in 2019, everything still feels fresh and like new, featuring stainless steel appliances and modern finishes throughout. Inside, you'll find a flexible bonus space ideal for a home office, playroom, or media room—tailored to fit your lifestyle. The primary suite

    Madelyn Winstead Real Estate Agency LLC

    3369 Mary Ellen Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /22

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3269 Hunter Rd N, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,049

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Gates Keller Williams Realty - MS

    3269 Hunter Rd N, Southaven, MS 38672
    • /23

      Est $269,707 Not Listed For Sale

      5415 Peach Trail Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5415 Peach Trail Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trina Jones Dream Maker Realty

  • /23

    $449,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft

    6573 Eastland Ct, Southaven, MS 38671

    PRE-SALE!! Silo Square's brand new phase, The Estate Cottages, has introduced a brand new floor plan, The Westland! This stunning home immediately welcomes you with a covered front porch on your way to entering the open concept living & dining area. The living room, dining room, and even upstair bonus room is a natural light dream!! Right off of the living room, you'll find a powder room making

    Becky Austin Austin Realty Group, Inc-Her

    6573 Eastland Ct, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /35

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3218 Wellbrook Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,105

    Last Listing Agent David Culver Young Realty Co.

    3218 Wellbrook Ln, Southaven, MS 38672
    • /30

      Est $258,821 Not Listed For Sale

      5232 Plum Tree Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5232 Plum Tree Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christy Gowen Keller Williams Realty - MS

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home