23,735

Southaven, MS Homes

Section Image
  • /23

    $230,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft

    8576 Cedar Cir W, Southaven, MS 38671

    Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-level home offering both comfort and functionality. Inside, you'll find hardwood and tile flooring throughout, a spacious living room, and a separate den—perfect for additional living or entertaining space. The eat-in galley-style kitchen provides efficient layout and ample room for daily use. Step outside to enjoy plenty of outdoor space,

    Anthony Mannie Kaizen Realty

    8576 Cedar Cir W, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /27

    $224,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5455 Kayla Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,374

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Canizaro Keller Williams Realty - Getwell

    5455 Kayla Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /17

      Est $276,608 Not Listed For Sale

      5103 Plum Tree Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5103 Plum Tree Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kizzy Neder Lawrence Johnson Realtors

  • /22

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft

    2345 Greencliff Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    Remodeled 3BR/2BA home featuring a spacious great room with hardwood floors and a gas fireplace. The functional kitchen flows to a formal dining area ,and the two-car garage adds everyday convenience. The large primary suite includes a separate shower and a jacuzzi tub. Sitting on a half-acre lot, the property offers room to relax, garden, or expand. Move-in ready with updated finishes throughout.

    Janna Gordon Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

    2345 Greencliff Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /30

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    5803 Tayside Cove, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,245

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Copeland Anton Realty & Appraisals

    5803 Tayside Cove, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /21

      Est $257,246 Not Listed For Sale

      5143 Plum Tree Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5143 Plum Tree Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meatha Haynes Tapley Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

  • /2

    $3,385,000

    • Land
    • 11 Acres
    • $307,727 per Acre

    0 Getwell Rd Unit 4142615, Southaven, MS 38672

    Prime commercial opportunity! Approximately 11 +/- acres zoned C-4 with frontage on Getwell St and convenient access from Church Rd. Strategically located near the Church Rd intersection and the rapidly growing Silo Square subdivision. This property offers excellent visibility and strong traffic counts- ideal for retail, office, or mixed-use development.

    Christi Adams Integrity Real Estate Services

    0 Getwell Rd Unit 4142615, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /31

    $305,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2197 Franklin Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy McBride Sky Lake Realty LLC

    2197 Franklin Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
    • /47

      Est $266,043 Not Listed For Sale

      5455 Plum Tree Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5455 Plum Tree Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nic Hendrick Dream Maker Realty

  • /8

    $152,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    97 Pepperbrook Cove, Southaven, MS 38671

    Tenant occupied. Do not approach or disturb tenant. No showings until offer has been accepted. Part of portfolio - see attached docs for full list. Current rent: $1350.

    Michael Bryan Bryan Realty Group

    97 Pepperbrook Cove, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /41

    $333,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5020 Wildwood Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,315

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Dickerson RE/MAX Realty Group

    5020 Wildwood Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /2

      Est $325,266 Not Listed For Sale

      5918 Telford Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5918 Telford Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent TarAngela McDonald KAIZEN Realty, LLC

  • /5

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 33,976 Sq Ft
    • $192,308 per Acre

    403 Getwell Rd, Southaven, MS 38672

    Great Commercial Lot in a PUD at Getwell Rd and Rasco Rd in the heart of Southaven and DeSoto County, MS ~ Just down from Goodman Road and Getwell Road corridor and the Snowden Grove Park / Amphitheater and the new Silo Square mixed-use development (the most sustainable land in DeSoto County) ~ All utilities are available at or near the lot, including Fiber Internet ~ Ideal location for a

    Donnie Chambliss Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

    403 Getwell Rd, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /29

    $194,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5467 Bradley Ln, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,204

    Last Listing Agent Jane Massie Crye-Leike Hernando

    5467 Bradley Ln, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /32

      Est $271,203 Not Listed For Sale

      5909 Stafford Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5909 Stafford Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Ross Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury Southaven

  • /31

    $451,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft

    3382 John Michael Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    Beautiful 5 Bedroom 3 Bath Home with Open Floorplan on a .34 Acre Lot with Great Curb Appeal & Mature Landscaping ~ Sidewalk Leads to Covered Front Entry ~ Double Front Doors Open to a 2 Story Foyer ~ Formal Dining Room ~ Great Room with Cathedral Ceilings, & Gas Fireplace with Built-In Bookcases ~ Spacious Kitchen Features Stainless Steel Appliances Including a Double Oven, Smooth Cooktop,

    Christy Gowen Keller Williams Realty - MS

    3382 John Michael Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /22

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    717 Valley Springs Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF

    Current Estimated Value $217,823

    Last Listing Agent Alanna Bledsoe Bledsoe Realty

    717 Valley Springs Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /34

      Est $256,551 Not Listed For Sale

      5925 Stafford Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5925 Stafford Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Anthony Keller Williams Realty - Getwell

  • /31

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft

    647 Woodsmoke Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    Great opportunity for owner occupant. Special financing available to all owner occupant buyers. Possible $100 down opportunity. Call a Realtor today for a private showing of this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home.

    Lee Garland Epique

    647 Woodsmoke Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /32

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    3377 Cable Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,596

    Last Listing Agent Brennan Bynum Keller Williams Realty - MS

    3377 Cable Ln, Southaven, MS 38672
    • /35

      Est $261,884 Not Listed For Sale

      5884 Stafford Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5884 Stafford Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Austein Austein Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $452,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    6525 Westland Ct, Southaven, MS 38672

    Silo Square's popular St. Andrews plan is back but expanded for the brand new Estate Cottage section! More space & more yard!! The St. Andrews features all the top Wish List items from a covered back patio, spacious master closet with custom wood shelving directly connected to the laundry room (hello convenience!), gas fireplace in living room, luxury soaker tub in master bath, and more! The open

    Lexie Hill Austin Realty Group, Inc-Her

    6525 Westland Ct, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /18

    $218,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    708 Thornwood Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,057

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Paris Crye-Leike Hernando

    708 Thornwood Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /28

      Est $448,152 Not Listed For Sale

      1849 Gilless Point S, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1849 Gilless Point S, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Couch Burch Realty Group Hernando

  • /12

    $205,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft

    418 Carol Ann Cove, Southaven, MS 38671

    Great Water Front Property! This home features two bedrooms and two bathrooms. The open living room and dining room invites you in upon arrival. A side-by-side stainless steel refrigerator welcomes you into the galley kitchen showcasing the stainless steel free standing electric range and the new stainless steel dishwasher. LVP replaced throughout, fresh paint (kitchen and living room), new

    Felicia Cooperwood Felicia Cooperwood Realty

    418 Carol Ann Cove, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /44

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7762 Brierfield Dr E, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,694

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Lin Pinnacle Realty

    7762 Brierfield Dr E, Southaven, MS 38672
    • /30

      Est $484,519 Not Listed For Sale

      5395 Bent Rd, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5395 Bent Rd, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 170 Days On Market

  • /21

    $750,000

    • Land
    • 5.32 Acres
    • $140,977 per Acre

    771 Church Rd S, Southaven, MS 38671

    5.32 acres located on Church Road approximately 1 mile east of I55 in Southaven. Property is zoned C4. Nice long road frontage on Church Road. Log home situated on the property selling in ''As Is Where Is Condition'' that could make for a small office. Great location for office, restaurant or other commercial use.

    Jason Burch Burch Realty Group

    771 Church Rd S, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /51

    $394,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2845 Ainsworth Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,606

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Dickerson RE/MAX Realty Group

    2845 Ainsworth Ln, Southaven, MS 38672
    • /2

      Est $325,802 Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Roseleigh Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3131 Roseleigh Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lowe Fast Track Realty

  • /16

    $169,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,318 Sq Ft

    1395 Main St, Southaven, MS 38671

    Well-maintained 3-bedroom home with versatile living space and thoughtful updates throughout. Refinished hardwood flooring welcomes you into the main living areas, complemented by a ceiling fan for added comfort. The kitchen features LVP flooring, stainless steel appliances, and flows seamlessly into a dedicated breakfast area. A flexible entry space can serve as a home office or sitting area.

    Mark Wilson Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury Southaven

    1395 Main St, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /30

    $164,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8505 Southaven Cir W, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,273

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Dickerson RE/MAX Realty Group

    8505 Southaven Cir W, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /31

      Est $311,543 Not Listed For Sale

      4884 Rosebrook Cir E, Southaven, MS 38672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4884 Rosebrook Cir E, Southaven, MS 38672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Olivent Crye-Leike Hernando

  • /32

    $269,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    718 Cumberland Cove, Southaven, MS 38671

    Seller offering $7,500 in concessions with acceptable offer! Welcome home to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath stunner offering 2,100 square feet of comfortable, modern living. This property is the centerpiece of a quiet cul-de-sac in a friendly neighborhood. Thoughtful upgrades throughout create a fresh, stylish feel while still keeping the home warm and inviting. The family room is

    Nick Busby Signature Realty LLC

    718 Cumberland Cove, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /21

    $306,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8940 Tucker Ln, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy McBride Sky Lake Realty LLC

    8940 Tucker Ln, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /19

      Est $298,873 Not Listed For Sale

      3170 Rosebrook Cir N, Southaven, MS 38672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3170 Rosebrook Cir N, Southaven, MS 38672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Williams My Home Realty

  • /15

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft

    9067 Pimlico Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    Spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in desirable Southaven offering 1,793 square feet of well-designed living space. Features include an open eat-in kitchen with tile flooring, wood laminate flooring in the living room, and a generously sized master bedroom. The fully fenced backyard provides privacy and outdoor enjoyment, while the 2-car garage adds convenience and storage. Ideally located with

    Jeff King Meridian National Realty

    9067 Pimlico Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /51

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3455 Bonner Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,917

    Last Listing Agent Lance Vaughn eXp Realty

    3455 Bonner Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
    • /25

      Est $307,913 Not Listed For Sale

      4941 Rosebrook Cir W, Southaven, MS 38672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4941 Rosebrook Cir W, Southaven, MS 38672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Williams My Home Realty

  • /24

    $279,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft

    8961 Sweet Flag Loop W, Southaven, MS 38671

    A spacious home with a flexible layout, generous room sizes, and a large backyard at an attractive value. Inside, you'll find a bright kitchen with abundant cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, breakfast area, and plenty of workspace. Fresh interior paint and new carpet add a clean, updated feel throughout. The primary suite features vaulted ceilings, private bath, separate shower, soaking tub,

    Emily Carter Myers Cobb, LLC

    8961 Sweet Flag Loop W, Southaven, MS 38671

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home