23,735

Southaven, MS Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $589,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,662 Sq Ft

    3466 Woodland Trace N, Southaven, MS 38672

    Beautifully positioned on a 1-acre corner lot in conveniently located Southaven -- minutes from shopping, dining, and interstate access, yet offering the privacy and openness of an out-of-town retreat. Designed for unforgettable gatherings and effortless everyday living, the heart of the home showcases granite floors and countertops flowing seamlessly into a formal dining room and expansive great

    Brittany Wiseman RE/MAX Realty Group

    3466 Woodland Trace N, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /15

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1984 Custer Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    Limited Time Special Offer until 05/15 - Waived Administration Fee (Value $250)$500 OFF your first full month's rentThis 1131 SqFt single-family home offers comfortable living with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. - Electric range, microwave, dishwasher, refrigerator included - Central cooling and forced air cooling- Fenced yard perfect for outdoor enjoyment -

    (205) 719-8662

    1984 Custer Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /12

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2539 Greencliff Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,619

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Waters Capstone Realty Services

    2539 Greencliff Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
    • /26

      Est $300,162 Not Listed For Sale

      824 Lakemont Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      824 Lakemont Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Williams My Home Realty

  • /18

    $209,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft

    5348 Payton Dr W, Southaven, MS 38671

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained property. This charming residence offers a perfect blend of comfort and style, featuring luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout for a modern look and easy maintenance. Step inside to discover a spacious and inviting layout with abundant natural light, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The open living areas flow seamlessly, while the

    Marix Hughes eXp Realty

    5348 Payton Dr W, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /16

    $2,540 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6404 Evergreen Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.Coming soon! This home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Please respect their privacy and do not disturb. You can complete the application process and reserve

    (662) 576-3046

    6404 Evergreen Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /27

    $209,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5298 Russell Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,474

    Last Listing Agent Justin Lance Keller Williams Realty - MS

    5298 Russell Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /16

      Est $227,080 Not Listed For Sale

      5310 Peppermill Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5310 Peppermill Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Davis Keller Williams Realty

  • /24

    $285,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    8945 Mary Frances Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    Welcome to this beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the desirable Rasco Farms community of Southaven! Built in 2022, this move-in ready home features an open and spacious floor plan designed for comfortable living and entertaining. The kitchen offers granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a large island, and a walk-in pantry, all overlooking the living area with an electric

    Jasmine Baptist Kaizen Realty

    8945 Mary Frances Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /17

    $2,580 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2674 Champion Hills Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the lease is signed by all applicants and security deposits are collected.Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and

    (662) 442-4984

    2674 Champion Hills Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /20

    $184,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2283 Natchez Cove, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,054

    Last Listing Agent Alanna Bledsoe Bledsoe Realty

    2283 Natchez Cove, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /24

      Est $243,775 Not Listed For Sale

      5412 Woodchase Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5412 Woodchase Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lloyd Patterson Century 21 Patterson & Associates Real Estate Co

  • /15

    $241,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft

    8857 Olivia Rose Cove, Southaven, MS 38671

    This lovely 3 Bedroom/ 2 Full Bath home is ideal for any family or individual. Upon entering the driveway, the manicured yard, shrubbery and outside decorum, makes it obvious that this beautiful home is well kept and maintained. The open floor plan of the family and dining rooms gives a warm greeting and a relaxed atmosphere. The blending of the kitchen with dining area, creates a complete family

    Gregory Harris Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

    8857 Olivia Rose Cove, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /17

    $2,240 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    663 Buttermilk Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

(662) 747-4941

    663 Buttermilk Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651
  • /40

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2067 Belmarie Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 894 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Holliday Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury

    2067 Belmarie Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
    • /23

      Est $198,936 Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Mcgowan Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1117 Mcgowan Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Pate Capstone Realty Services

  • /24

    $295,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft

    4275 Sweet Flag Loop W, Southaven, MS 38671

    Beautiful 5-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the heart of Southaven! This spacious property features tall ceilings and an open-concept kitchen, perfect for entertaining and everyday living. Enjoy a desirable split floor plan, offering privacy with the primary suite separated from the additional bedrooms. Most of the bedrooms are conveniently located downstairs, with only one bedroom upstairs,

    Courtney McCray Integrity Real Estate Services

    4275 Sweet Flag Loop W, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /18

    $2,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5939 Snowden Run, Southaven, MS 38672

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to make

    (662) 331-6169

    5939 Snowden Run, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /27

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    488 White Ash Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,198

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gaia BHHS McLemore & Co. Realty

    488 White Ash Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /22

      Est $205,809 Not Listed For Sale

      5384 Payton Dr W, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5384 Payton Dr W, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LaDonna Edwards Crye-Leike Hernando

  • /5

    $195,000

    • Land
    • 37,897 Sq Ft
    • $224,138 per Acre

    401 Getwell Rd, Southaven, MS 38672

    Great Corner Lot Location at Getwell Rd and Rasco Rd in the heart of Southaven and DeSoto County, MS ~ Just down from the Goodman Road (Hwy 302) and Getwell Road corridor and the Snowden Grove Park / Amphitheater and the new Silo Square mixed-use development (the most sustainable land in DeSoto County) ~ All utilities are available at or near the lot, including Fiber Internet ~ Ideal location for

    Donnie Chambliss Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

    401 Getwell Rd, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /16

    $1,705 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1688 Sarah Ann Dr W, Southaven, MS 38671

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (901) 350-4386

    1688 Sarah Ann Dr W, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /44

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2355 Cumberland Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,665

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Kirkley Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

    2355 Cumberland Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
    • /16

      Est $194,283 Not Listed For Sale

      5430 Payton Dr E, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5430 Payton Dr E, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Maxwell Capstone Realty Services

  • /46

    $368,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft

    7630 Whitten Hill Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    Beautiful move-in ready home with the space, yard, and curb appeal buyers are looking for! From the moment you pull up, you'll notice the freshly updated front flower beds and inviting exterior that make this home stand out. Inside offers a spacious layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining, while the large fenced backyard gives you endless possibilities for pets, kids, gatherings,

    Brennan Bynum Keller Williams Realty - MS

    7630 Whitten Hill Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /17

    $1,835 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5593 Casey Ln, Southaven, MS 38671

(901) 763-6842

    5593 Casey Ln, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /50

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1690 Desoto Cove, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,788

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Cartwright Fast Track Realty

    1690 Desoto Cove, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /11

      Est $190,395 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Payton Dr N, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1200 Payton Dr N, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Lindsey Desoto Management & Investments, Llc

  • /15

    $159,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft

    8096 Ashbrook Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    This charming home features an open living room, kitchen, & dining room. There are 3 bedrooms, 1 bath, 1 car garage, and a large fenced backyard with a patio. Kitchen cabinets and flooring were replaced in February 2024 (No Carpet). Combination washer/dryer unit is staying with the home, the refrigerator also stays and it is approx 3 years, HVAC system is 4 yrs, & water heater 2 yrs.

    Michelle Jeffreys Bill Sexton Realty

    8096 Ashbrook Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /16

    $1,690 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    799 Grant Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the lease is signed by all applicants and security deposits are collected.Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 3.0-bedroom, 2.0-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and

    (662) 605-8511

    799 Grant Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /26

    $196,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1415 Ranger Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,903

    1415 Ranger Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /19

      Est $213,910 Not Listed For Sale

      1222 Payton Dr N, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1222 Payton Dr N, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Couch Burch Realty Group Hernando

  • /28

    $274,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft

    1225 Five Oaks Dr N, Southaven, MS 38671

    Featuring over 2,450 square feet, this property includes three bedrooms with double closets and a large bonus room. If you're looking for lots of space, large rooms, and ample storage, look no further; this may be the one for you! This home has so much to offer. When you enter the home, you're welcomed by a spacious family room with a cozy gas fireplace and an additional den perfect for relaxing

    Area Mays Kaizen Realty

    1225 Five Oaks Dr N, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /16

    $1,785 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    863 Hackberry Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home features Progress Smart Home - Progress Residential's smart home app, which allows you to control the home securely from any of your devices. Learn more at Coming soon! This home is

    (662) 200-4414

    863 Hackberry Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /28

    $326,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2263 Julianna Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    2263 Julianna Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
    • /27

      Est $226,371 Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Willard Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1260 Willard Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Colvin Keller Williams Realty - Getwell

  • /9

    $264,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft

    343 Flower Garden Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    Make this you last move! Central Gardens 55+ Retirement Community! Fenced, gated and Serene. 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, double garage home overlooking small lake. Kitchen with custom cabinets, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, LVP flooring in living room area, kitchen and halls. Handicap access 36'' doors, lever door handles and roll in shower in primary bath. HOA handles yard

    Kay Jefferies Haley and Associates Real Estate Services, LLC

    343 Flower Garden Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /2

    $1,910 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8274 Park Pike, Southaven, MS 38671

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home is priced to rent and won't be around for long. Apply now, while we make this home ready for you, or call to arrange a meeting with your local Progress Residential leasing specialist

    (662) 443-3670

    8274 Park Pike, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /42

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3570 Enclave Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,817

    Last Listing Agent Chris Farm Kaizen Realty

    3570 Enclave Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
    • /19

      Est $198,514 Not Listed For Sale

      1563 Willard Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1563 Willard Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Utterback Crye-Leike Hernando

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home