984

Peppermill Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $388,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      12202 Medan St, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12202 Medan St, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $392,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      12127 Shallot St, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12127 Shallot St, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $377,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      12042 Chive St, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      12042 Chive St, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $397,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      2735 Muscatello St, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2735 Muscatello St, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $361,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      2224 Turmeric Ave, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2224 Turmeric Ave, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $390,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      12022 Picalilli St, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12022 Picalilli St, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $397,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      2675 Muscatello St, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2675 Muscatello St, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $386,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      2756 Muscatello St, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2756 Muscatello St, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $353,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      12125 Viti St, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12125 Viti St, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $376,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      2248 Turmeric Ave, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2248 Turmeric Ave, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $353,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Pepper Mill Blvd, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2501 Pepper Mill Blvd, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $392,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      12011 Rotuma St, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      12011 Rotuma St, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $405,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      12143 Romero St, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12143 Romero St, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $427,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      12028 Vanilla Ct, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12028 Vanilla Ct, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $421,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      12318 Menta St, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12318 Menta St, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $400,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      2406 Tandori Cir, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2406 Tandori Cir, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $404,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      12118 Viti St, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12118 Viti St, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $376,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      2624 Parsley Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2624 Parsley Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $412,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      2635 Camomile Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2635 Camomile Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $402,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      2734 Bay Leaf Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2734 Bay Leaf Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $406,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      12161 Romero St, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12161 Romero St, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Amy Moline EXP REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $366,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      2125 Allspice Ave, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2125 Allspice Ave, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $422,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      2608 Tandori Cir, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2608 Tandori Cir, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $409,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      2752 Parsley Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2752 Parsley Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $397,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      12228 Manado St, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12228 Manado St, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $402,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      2618 Saffron Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2618 Saffron Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $391,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      2733 Saffron Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2733 Saffron Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2