10,933

Homes in ZIP Code 76092

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $1,799,236 Not Listed For Sale

      1665 Byron Nelson Pkwy, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1665 Byron Nelson Pkwy, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wynne Moore Allie Beth Allman & Associates

  • /39

    $1,160,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft

    2303 Hillside Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

    Open enrollment to Carroll ISD. This one is all about the garage. If you’ve been looking for space for your cars, your projects, your boat, your RV, or all of the above, this property delivers. There is a Texas-sized detached garage built to handle multiple vehicles or oversized toys, a second detached garage with electricity that is perfect for hobbies or a workshop, an attached carport for

    Starria McLaughlin OnDemand Realty

    2303 Hillside Ct, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /2

    $3,975,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1621 Carruth Ln, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $572/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,584,972

    Last Listing Agent Susan Gilchrest Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1621 Carruth Ln, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /38

      Est $1,220,318 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Chimney Works Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1509 Chimney Works Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Butcher Engel&Volkers Dallas Southlake

  • /6

    $1,450,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $1,437,779 per Acre

    3 Hideaway, Southlake, TX 76092

    Discover the epitome of luxury living at The Hideaway, Southlake's premier community. Nestled just 18 minutes from DFW Airport, this exclusive enclave offers 1-acre lots with open enrollment to the prestigious Carroll ISD. Craft your dream estate with fully custom homes starting at 5,000 sqft, designed by our curated selection of elite local builders or your chosen architect. Enjoy seamless

    Micah Young eXp Realty LLC

    3 Hideaway, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /35

    $979,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2908 Sutton Place, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,805

    Last Listing Agent Sophie Tel Diaz Sophie Tel Diaz Real Estate

    2908 Sutton Place, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /39

      Est $2,646,712 Not Listed For Sale

      2460 Greenbough Ln, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2460 Greenbough Ln, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise LaManna McKinnon Real Estate

  • /16

    $1,000,000

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $978,474 per Acre

    1261 Emerald Cir, Southlake, TX 76092

    Incredibly rare opportunity to own a full acre in the heart of Southlake, located in the award-winning Carroll ISD. This expansive lot offers endless potential—bring your own builder to design your dream home or renovate the current residence to suit your lifestyle. The existing home is currently occupied and move-in ready, allowing you the option to live on-site while planning your new build.

    Sonya Nabily Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    1261 Emerald Cir, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $1,690,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    906 S Hollow Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,641,057

    Last Listing Agent Mary Denton Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    906 S Hollow Ct, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /38

      Est $1,223,486 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Belmont Place Cir, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      104 Belmont Place Cir, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Wimberly Kimball Realty Group

  • /40

    $2,845,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,135 Sq Ft

    3119 Lake Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

    Set on nearly 2 private acres, this Maykus gated custom home offers privacy and tranquility, backing to Corps of Engineers land and just minutes from Lake Grapevine. The inviting dining room features wood beam ceilings and comfortably seats up to fourteen, ideal for both intimate dinners and large gatherings. The heart of the home is the gourmet kitchen, anchored by an expansive island and

    Susan Mathews Allie Beth Allman & Associates

    3119 Lake Dr, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $1,950,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    920 Lake Carillon Ln, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,939,780

    Last Listing Agent Maria Duque Keller Williams Realty

    920 Lake Carillon Ln, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /40

      Est $1,180,986 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Village Green Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1312 Village Green Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bhanu Kancharla Swagruha LLC

  • /4

    $2,750,041 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,540 Sq Ft

    112 Murano Place, Southlake, TX 76092

    *Special Incentives - Please call listing agent for details* Nestled in the prestigious new Phase III of Carillon Parc, this exquisite custom-built residence by WillowTree Custom Homes represents the pinnacle of luxury living. This meticulously crafted home seamlessly blends timeless architectural elegance with state-of-the-art modern amenities. The open-concept main level features a chef's dream

    Rene Jensen Lonestar Luxury Realty, LLC

    112 Murano Place, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /38

    $3,200,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1812 Riviera Ln, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $669/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Pistana Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1812 Riviera Ln, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Oakcrest Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      805 Oakcrest Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frances Bankester Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /11

    $825,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 6,751 Sq Ft
    • $5,322,581 per Acre

    1017 Rosavine Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

    Welcome Home to Southlake's newest and most sought-after Gated neighborhood of WillowTree Gardens, located right across the street from Southlake Town Square. This private enclave is like no other, with a community boulevard to gather with your neighbors or walk your dogs, while also being in quick walking distance to all of Southlake's most popular restaurants, shops and local events. There are

    Susan Gilchrest Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1017 Rosavine Dr, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /39

    $1,249,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2807 Linden Ln, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,278,252

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Pennington Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2807 Linden Ln, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /40

      Est $1,946,786 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Kent Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      710 Kent Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randy White Randy White Real Estate Svcs

  • /25

    $1,489,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,884 Sq Ft

    1420 Bent Trail Cir, Southlake, TX 76092

    Experience unparalleled luxury in this meticulously maintained, single-family masterpiece—proudly cared for by its original owners. This stately residence features 4 spacious bedrooms, 5 full baths, dual living and dining rooms, and expansive walk-in closets. The chef-inspired kitchen boasts top-of-the-line appliances, a generous walk-in pantry, and elegant finishes throughout.Step outside to

    Scott Summerall William Summerall

    1420 Bent Trail Cir, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $2,749,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    908 Los Altos Trail, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $445/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,624,263

    Last Listing Agent Gina Mullen Real Broker, LLC

    908 Los Altos Trail, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /40

      Est $1,682,779 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Norwich Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1510 Norwich Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Keoughan Allie Beth Allman & Associates

  • /40

    $1,180,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,362 Sq Ft

    908 Summertree Ln, Southlake, TX 76092

    True refined Texas living in the heart of Southlake. Situated on a beautifully landscaped .47 acre corner lot, this exceptional home offers the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and convenience within top rated Carrol ISD and is located just minutes from premier shopping and dining. Designed for comfortable main-floor living, this home features a private primary retreat with a charming double

    Christina Warden League Real Estate

    908 Summertree Ln, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /2

    $3,433,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1422 Eagle Bend, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,787,774

    Last Listing Agent Susan Gilchrest Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1422 Eagle Bend, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /38

      Est $1,026,342 Not Listed For Sale

      3110 Ironclad Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3110 Ironclad Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blair Taylor RE/MAX

  • /8

    $1,350,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $1,320,939 per Acre

    320 Shady Oaks Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

    Incredible Opportunity to build your Dream Home on prestigious Shady Oaks Drive!!!! Design and create the home you have envisioned with Calais Custom Homes. This is a wonderful, flat, 1+ acre rectangular building lot, allowing you to create beautiful curb appeal, a spectacular home and large private backyard. Nestled in between other estate new homes, this is a true Rare Find and NOT in a HOA!

    Susan Gilchrest Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    320 Shady Oaks Dr, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $1,324,880 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    712 Wyndsor Creek Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,320,174

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Michael DFW Elite Realty

    712 Wyndsor Creek Dr, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /40

      Est $1,283,089 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Northridge Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1409 Northridge Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Tran Kimberly Adams Realty

  • /37

    $3,490,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,803 Sq Ft

    1824 Riviera Ln, Southlake, TX 76092

    FULLY FURNISHED, interior furnishings included in sales price. Welcome to the 2026 St. Jude Dream Home, presented by Heritage Custom Homes. At 1824 Riviera Lane, you will discover a stunning new-built French country inspired luxury residence in Southlake's most anticipated new community of Carillon Parc. Located in the highly sought after Carroll ISD, this exquisite single-family home spans an

    Lyndzie Stroble

    1824 Riviera Ln, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /38

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2644 Park Grove Loop, Southlake, TX 76092

    • Land
    • 18,164 Sq Ft
    • $1,078,897 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 339 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,100

    Last Listing Agent Robert Clayton Clayton & Clayton Real Estate

    2644 Park Grove Loop, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /40

      Est $1,386,462 Not Listed For Sale

      2735 Raintree Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2735 Raintree Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Russell eXp Realty LLC

  • /10

    $4,499,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,951 Sq Ft

    4209 Rainey Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

    Maykus Homes presents this exceptional single-story Texas regional luxury home, set on over an acre in a prime Southlake location.Discover refined living in this expansive 5,951 sq ft single-story estate, featuring 5 spacious bedrooms, 5.5 bathrooms, and an oversized 4-car garage, all situated on a beautifully landscaped 1+ acre lot. Located within the highly desirable CARROLL ISD Open

    Sierra Dornak Chandler Ferguson Real Estate

    4209 Rainey Ct, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1005 Hanover Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,153,711

    Last Listing Agent Linda Snelling United Real Estate

    1005 Hanover Dr, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /38

      Est $1,972,920 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Sussex Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      713 Sussex Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Hennum Christie's Lone Star

  • /23

    $1,490,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $1,473,060 per Acre

    7 Hideaway, Southlake, TX 76092

Micah Young eXp Realty LLC

    7 Hideaway, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $5,350,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1501 Moss Ln, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 8,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $654/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,057,533

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Pantuso Keller Williams Realty

    1501 Moss Ln, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /36

      Est $3,385,458 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Turnberry Ln, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 8,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1005 Turnberry Ln, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

• /40

    $7,988,600

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 8,882 Sq Ft

    1900 Shady Oaks Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

    Hard to find almost 10 acres in Southlake!!!! Value in the land alone. Enjoy ultimate luxury living with this extraordinary Spanish resort-style estate. Plenty of room for cattle or horses. Mature oak trees surround this private, gated retreat located within highly sought-after Carroll ISD. This stunning property offers 8,882 square feet of refined living space, including 5 bedrooms, 7 baths, and

    Jeannie Anderson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1900 Shady Oaks Dr, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /2

    $1,299,950 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1414 Monarch Way, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,203,668

    Last Listing Agent Jory Walker Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1414 Monarch Way, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /40

      Est $1,793,778 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Twin Creek, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1206 Twin Creek, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wilson Compass RE Texas, LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home