10,931

Homes in ZIP Code 76092

Section Image
  • /37

    $849,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1708 Wild Rose Way, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,622

    Last Listing Agent Maria Duque Keller Williams Realty

    1708 Wild Rose Way, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /37

      Est $1,112,158 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Springbrook Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      105 Springbrook Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randy White Randy White Real Estate Svcs

  • /40

    $1,359,880 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,484 Sq Ft

    727 Bryson Way, Southlake, TX 76092

    Absolutely Stunning, Fully Updated Executive Pool Home ideally located on a cul-de-sac in the Exclusive and Ultra Desirable Timarron Country Club & Golf Course Community! This is the one you've been waiting for! 4 Bedrooms, 4 total Baths, 3 Car Garage and a grand floor plan, all completely updated and ready to move in. Just bring your toothbrush! Magnificent oversized Entertainers Kitchen, fully

    Sharon Michael DFW Elite Realty

    727 Bryson Way, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $1,473,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    108 Waterford Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,304,983

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Hennum Christie's Lone Star

    108 Waterford Dr, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /40

      Est $2,288,524 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Augusta Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      301 Augusta Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Hennum Christie's Lone Star

  • /37

    $1,375,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,608 Sq Ft

    813 Saratoga Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

    No HOA and great location! Step into this beautifully updated 3,608 sq ft home, offering exceptional space, modern amenities, and an unbeatable location. Featuring five large bedrooms, three elegantly remodeled full bathrooms, and a stylish half bath, this home is designed for both comfort and sophistication. The gourmet kitchen impresses with high-end appliances, granite countertops, and custom

    Cheryl Doty Compass RE Texas, LLC

    813 Saratoga Dr, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $1,350,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1913 Big Bend Cove, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,340,443

    Last Listing Agent Gabriella Miller

    1913 Big Bend Cove, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /40

      Est $1,233,069 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Lourdes Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1202 Lourdes Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beate Egerton RE/MAX

  • /40

    $4,590,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,328 Sq Ft

    705 Stacy Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

    In the gated Crescent Heights community of Southlake and award winning Carroll ISD, this exceptional modern custom estate offers upscale living minutes from Southlake amenities. Positioned on a .64 acre interior culdesac lot within walking distance to Bicentennial Park and The Marq Southlake. This home captures beautiful Texas sunset views and offers 7,328 square feet of thoughtfully designed

    Randy White Randy White Real Estate Svcs

    705 Stacy Dr, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $2,095,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2151 Estes Park Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,069,076

    Last Listing Agent Gabriella Miller

    2151 Estes Park Dr, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /40

      Est $1,198,547 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Blair Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      604 Blair Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Michael DFW Elite Realty

  • /10

    $750,000

    • Land
    • 5,749 Sq Ft
    • $5,681,818 per Acre

    1016 Rosavine Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

    Welcome Home to Southlake's newest and most sought-after Gated neighborhood of WillowTree Gardens, located right across the street from Southlake Town Square. This private enclave is like no other, with a community boulevard to gather with your neighbors or walk your dogs, while also being in quick walking distance to all of Southlake's most popular restaurants, shops and local events. There are

    Susan Gilchrest Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1016 Rosavine Dr, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1900 Newport Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,173,940

    Last Listing Agent Regina Bumagny Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

    1900 Newport Ct, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Bent Trail Cir, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1335 Bent Trail Cir, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Foster United Real Estate DFW

  • /40

    $8,750,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,952 Sq Ft

    1711 Maranatha Way, Southlake, TX 76092

    This one-of-a-kind, completely custom luxury estate sits on 3.7 gated acres and offers unmatched craftsmanship, privacy, and resort-style living. From the circular drive and gated entry to the stunning stone elevation and Texas-sized front porch, every detail has been thoughtfully designed. Inside, soaring ceilings, solid wood beams, custom wood doors, and white oak floors set a tone of timeless

    Michael Hershenberg Real Broker, LLC

    1711 Maranatha Way, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /35

    $1,125,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    216 Eastwood Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,113,865

    Last Listing Agent Lori Hudson Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    216 Eastwood Dr, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /26

      Est $1,124,646 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Sarah Park Trail, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1210 Sarah Park Trail, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cecily Verloop Ebby Halliday

  • /37

    $644,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    629 Cimarron Trail, Southlake, TX 76092

    Situated on a beautifully manicured .49-acre lot, this FULLY UPDATED Southlake residence offers the perfect blend of timeless curb appeal and modern upgrades. This stunning home presents 1858 square feet of reimagined living spaces including an oversized family room, a chef's kitchen with an adjacent dining area, three private bedrooms, two remodeled bathrooms, a charming sunroom, utility area,

    Chad Collins JPAR North Central Metro 1

    629 Cimarron Trail, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /24

    $1,150,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1508 Le Mans Ln, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,130,150

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Alvidrez Decorative Real Estate

    1508 Le Mans Ln, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /39

      Est $1,182,179 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Oakcrest Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      802 Oakcrest Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Michael DFW Elite Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home