10,932

Homes in ZIP Code 76092

Section Image
    • /8

      Est $4,161,050 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 N Peytonville Ave, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1985
      2001 N Peytonville Ave, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Mathews Allie Beth Allman & Associates

  • /40

    $3,600,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,247 Sq Ft

    142 Sweet St, Southlake, TX 76092

    Step into this modern masterpiece, where every detail has been thoughtfully designed to create the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and functionality. From the moment you arrive, you’ll be captivated by the elegance and craftsmanship of this exquisite home. Flooded with natural light, the interiors boast designer lighting throughout, seamlessly highlighting the home’s contemporary aesthetic. The

    Frances Bankester Compass RE Texas, LLC

    142 Sweet St, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $1,632,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    800 Windmere Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,616,895

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Hennum Christie's Lone Star

    800 Windmere Ct, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /39

      Est $1,144,705 Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Cambridge Crossing, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1406 Cambridge Crossing, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Tosello Keller Williams Realty

  • /11

    $750,000

    • Land
    • 5,749 Sq Ft
    • $5,681,818 per Acre

    1024 Rosavine Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

    Welcome Home to Southlake's newest and most sought-after Gated neighborhood of WillowTree Gardens, located right across the street from Southlake Town Square. This private enclave is like no other, with a community boulevard to gather with your neighbors or walk your dogs, while also being in quick walking distance to all of Southlake's most popular restaurants, shops and local events. There are

    Susan Gilchrest Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1024 Rosavine Dr, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /33

    $1,350,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    600 Loving Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,234,199

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Brett Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    600 Loving Ct, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /35

      Est $1,228,988 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Parkdale Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      801 Parkdale Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 109 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Brown Keller Williams Realty

  • /4

    $2,694,888

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,427 Sq Ft

    1813 Cannes Cir, Southlake, TX 76092

    *Special Incentives - Please call listing agent for details* Nestled in the prestigious new Phase III of Carillon Parc, this exquisite custom-built residence by WillowTree Custom Homes represents the pinnacle of luxury living. This meticulously crafted home seamlessly blends timeless architectural elegance with state-of-the-art modern amenities. The open-concept main level features a chef's dream

    Rene Jensen Lonestar Luxury Realty, LLC

    1813 Cannes Cir, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /30

    $1,700,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2032 Southlake Glen Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,623,580

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Luna Great Western Realty

    2032 Southlake Glen Dr, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /35

      Est $1,076,704 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Chandon Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      611 Chandon Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teri Gray Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /40

    $1,673,400 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,278 Sq Ft

    1115 Travis Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

    Perfectly perched on a breathtaking nearly one-acre corner lot in the highly sought-after South Ridge Lakes community, this extraordinary one-of-a-kind, north-facing, executive home offers an unmatched blend of elegance, comfort, and timeless design. Surrounded by mature trees and lush landscaping, the home offers the privacy and serenity that can seldom be found. The stunning stone curb appeal

    Bonnie Hennum Christie's Lone Star

    1115 Travis Ct, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /34

    $1,350,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1304 Kings Brook Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,287,689

    Last Listing Agent Kylee Boyer Doty Real Estate LLC

    1304 Kings Brook Ct, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /37

      Est $1,245,929 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Shadow Glen Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      701 Shadow Glen Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Miller OnDemand Realty

  • /40

    $5,700,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 6.71 Acres
    • $849,478 per Acre

    459 W Highland St, Southlake, TX 76092

    Builders Dream or a rare chance to own almost 7 acres nestled in the heart of Southlake with a wide open perfectly sloped lot. This property promises both tranquility and space in a sought-after location. A unique offering consists of four parcels being sold as one property. The property is highlighted by its mature trees and vast open spaces, perfect for gardening enthusiasts, those looking to

    Darla Barnes Darla Barnes

    459 W Highland St, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /33

    $1,300,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1621 Pecos Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,271,132

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Levy Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    1621 Pecos Dr, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /36

      Est $1,111,690 Not Listed For Sale

      1788 Kingswood Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1788 Kingswood Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Assaad Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /40

    $3,995,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 8,174 Sq Ft

    1209 Saint Emilion Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

    Exquisite craftsmanship & timeless elegance define this extraordinary Hatfield Custom Home, gracefully situated on a sprawling 1 acre estate in the prestigious St. Emilion community of Southlake. From the moment you step through the grand entry, you are welcomed by soaring ceilings, rich hardwood flooring & an atmosphere of refined luxury. Designed for both intimate living & grand-scale

    Michael Hershenberg Real Broker, LLC

    1209 Saint Emilion Ct, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /27

    $1,610,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    400 Alexandria Cir, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,615,899

    Last Listing Agent Lalasa Reddy TEXSMART REALTY INC

    400 Alexandria Cir, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /40

      Est $1,176,962 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Cambridge Crossing, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1411 Cambridge Crossing, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Keller Ebby Halliday

  • /40

    $5,600,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    2499 Union Church Rd, Grapevine, TX 76092

    Incredible opportunity to own nearly 7.5 serene, tree-covered acres in the heart of Keller. Currently operating as a plant nursery-business sold separately. Ideal for a residential estate, investment, or continued commercial use. Zoned for KISD with open enrollment for Carroll ISD, close to shops, restaurants and DFW Airport. Mature trees and peaceful surroundings make this a rare find with

    Lisa Quinn Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2499 Union Church Rd, Grapevine, TX 76092
  • /34

    $1,150,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1210 Wood Creek Ln, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,156,705

    Last Listing Agent Jack Talley Keller Williams Realty

    1210 Wood Creek Ln, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /40

      Est $1,044,007 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Inwood Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      708 Inwood Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Michael DFW Elite Realty

  • /29

    $3,150,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,320 Sq Ft

    809 Charleston Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

    Presented with architectural grandeur, this exceptional modern estate sits on a rare 0.94-acre homesite in the highly sought-after Southlake Meadows community. Built in 2018, this 6,320 sq ft residence showcases refined contemporary design, soaring 20+ foot ceilings, a grand entrance, and a dramatic dual staircase that creates a stunning first impression. The thoughtfully designed floor plan

    Julissa Garcia Keller Williams Realty DPR

    809 Charleston Dr, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $1,125,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1205 Scenic Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,091,649

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

    1205 Scenic Dr, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /40

      Est $1,107,063 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Valverde Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      401 Valverde Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bedwell Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

  • /40

    $1,650,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,745 Sq Ft

    1801 Monet Dr, South Lake, TX 76092

    Rare opportunity - custom Atwood villa on prime lot in Carillon! Meticulously maintained. Loaded with upgrades. Extensive wide-plank oak floors, abundant mill work & moldings, ceiling treatments, plantation shutters, surround sound & more! Upon entry, notice the intricate inlay & herringbone design of the wood floors & exquisite trim work at the door. The office-den is situated at the front &

    Susan Mayer Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1801 Monet Dr, South Lake, TX 76092
  • /2

    $2,995,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    600 Pemberton Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $670/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Anderson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    600 Pemberton Dr, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /38

      Est $992,343 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Chandon Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      613 Chandon Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

  • /40

    $2,550,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,780 Sq Ft

    812 Lake Carillon Ln, Southlake, TX 76092

    Welcome to this stunning 5-bedroom, 5.1-bath home located in the highly sought-after Carroll ISD. Filled with natural light, this home features a dedicated office with a built-in desk and custom cabinetry—ideal for working from home. The chef’s kitchen is designed to impress, boasting stainless steel appliances, a gas cooktop, double oven, a spacious island with bar seating, and a stylish coffee

    Bradley Crouch Engel&Volkers Dallas Southlake

    812 Lake Carillon Ln, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /36

    $1,100,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1203 Powder River Trail, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,042,788

    Last Listing Agent Tim Haitz Realty Professionals of Texas

    1203 Powder River Trail, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /40

      Est $1,964,966 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Creekway Bend, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      130 Creekway Bend, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randy White Randy White Real Estate Svcs

  • /11

    $750,000

    • Land
    • 5,793 Sq Ft
    • $5,639,098 per Acre

    1005 Rosavine Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

Susan Gilchrest Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1005 Rosavine Dr, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /30

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    301 Watermere Dr Unit 317, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,358

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Schultz Tracey Schultz

    301 Watermere Dr Unit 317, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /40

      Est $1,459,925 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Wellington Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      404 Wellington Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dave Folsom

  • /40

    $1,119,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,440 Sq Ft

    1703 Mesquite Rd, Southlake, TX 76092

    Spacious 4,440 sq ft home offering distinct spaces for work, entertaining, and everyday living, plus generous storage throughout and the flexibility to make it your own over time. Move-in ready as-is, this home presents a unique opportunity to personalize and add value while enjoying it comfortably from day one. The kitchen is open to the main living areas and includes a walk-in pantry, island,

    Cindy Allen DFWMoves, LLC

    1703 Mesquite Rd, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $1,498,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1202 Earlston Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,450,762

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Anderson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1202 Earlston Ct, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /40

      Est $1,360,261 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Brazos Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1204 Brazos Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Butcher Engel&Volkers Dallas Southlake

  • /34

    $1,200,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,618 Sq Ft

    1309 Meadow Ridge Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

    Located on a serene corner lot in Carroll ISD, 1309 Meadow Ridge Ct is a beautiful 4-Bedroom, 3-Bathroom 3 Car Garage home that perfectly blends modern upgrades with lasting charm. Every inch of this property has been thoughtfully reimagined, offering a move-in-ready haven with timeless finishes and functional elegance. Step inside to discover hardwood floors on the main level and new carpet

    Tommy Pennington Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1309 Meadow Ridge Ct, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /32

    $1,075,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    402 Thistle Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,619

    Last Listing Agent Lori Albert Atchison Elite Real Estate Texas

    402 Thistle Ct, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /35

      Est $1,187,705 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Dartmouth Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1421 Dartmouth Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Keoughan Allie Beth Allman & Associates

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home