10,932

Homes in ZIP Code 76092

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $1,187,705 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Dartmouth Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1421 Dartmouth Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Keoughan Allie Beth Allman & Associates

  • /40

    $1,295,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,422 Sq Ft

    909 Chimney Hill Trail, Southlake, TX 76092

    Updated with both style and function in mind, this exceptional residence features open-concept living and was designed for entertaining. The chef’s kitchen boasts top-of-the-line Bosch appliances, including an induction cooktop, built-in refrigerator and freezer, and microwave drawer. A spacious island includes a built-in pet station and water bowl filler for convenience. A sophisticated

    Becca Davis Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    909 Chimney Hill Trail, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $1,515,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    712 Manchester Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,392,126

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Wilson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    712 Manchester Ct, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /40

      Est $1,113,097 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Brookdale Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      703 Brookdale Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sindell eXp Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $1,795,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,188 Sq Ft

    1403 Lands End Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in the coveted Coventry Manor community of Southlake, 1403 Lands End Court offers refined living on over half an acre. This beautifully updated 5,188 sq ft residence features 5 bedrooms, 4 full baths, and 1 half bath, with a well-designed layout ideal for both everyday comfort and entertaining. Soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, rich wood floors, and three

    Randy White Randy White Real Estate Svcs

    1403 Lands End Ct, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /36

    $1,280,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    502 Lorraine Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,020

    Last Listing Agent Beate Egerton RE/MAX Trinity

    502 Lorraine Dr, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /40

      Est $2,737,314 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Oak Ridge Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      404 Oak Ridge Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lanier Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /25

    $1,300,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft

    2817 Riverbrook Way, Southlake, TX 76092

    Highly sought after Watermere neighborhood, South Village is a 55+ age community. Single story 3 bedroom, 3 and 1 half bath custom villa. Open floor plan, living and dining area open to the kitchen. Huge enclosed patio with slider doors add more living space to this stunning home. Wood floors, shutters throughout, lots of natural light in every room. Iron glass front door opens to large entry,

    Brenda Colvin Coldwell Banker Realty

    2817 Riverbrook Way, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $2,998,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2624 Park Grove Loop, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $659/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Butcher Engel&Volkers Dallas Southlake

    2624 Park Grove Loop, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /23

      Est $570,636 Not Listed For Sale

      2919 Mesa Verde Trail, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2919 Mesa Verde Trail, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Barz The Michael Group Real Estate

  • /40

    $1,259,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,149 Sq Ft

    1109 Travis Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

    Situated on nearly half an acre in Southridge Lakes, this extensively renovated 4-bedroom home offers over 3,100 square feet with two spacious living areas, two dining areas, and a versatile bonus room designed for flexible living. The kitchen has been completely reimagined with custom cabinetry throughout, quartzite countertops, updated lighting, and a premium gas range with dual ovens. A

    Rachel Mann Fathom Realty, LLC

    1109 Travis Ct, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $2,895,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1001 Tennyson Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $468/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,784,529

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Strieter RE/MAX Cross Country

    1001 Tennyson Dr, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /40

      Est $1,399,594 Not Listed For Sale

      1346 Province Ln, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1346 Province Ln, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Morgan Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /38

    $12,995,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 20,708 Sq Ft

    935 W Dove Rd, Southlake, TX 76092

    Introducing one of the most majestic gated estate properties in Southlake! 935 W. Dove Road exudes opulence on over 7 acres featuring a private pond with gorgeous fountains. A true dream estate with over 20,708 square feet featuring venetian plaster, marble, onyx, hardwoods, slate roofing & copper gutters. Designed for grande-scale entertaining and family living, this estate has it all: a bowling

    Lucy Noonan Synergy Realty

    935 W Dove Rd, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $2,099,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    807 Cross Ln, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,964,925

    Last Listing Agent Frank Capovilla Coldwell Banker Realty

    807 Cross Ln, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /40

      Est $1,334,431 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Sarah Park Trail, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1220 Sarah Park Trail, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julieanne Jones Redfin Corporation

  • /30

    $725,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,795 Sq Ft

    3107 Briar Ln, Southlake, TX 76092

    Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in highly sought-after Southlake, this rare opportunity offers the perfect canvas to build your dream home. Located within award-winning Carroll ISD, the property boasts an incredibly beautiful lot where the only sounds you’ll hear are birds singing—providing a peaceful, private setting that’s hard to find. Just minutes from Grapevine Lake, you’ll enjoy convenient

    Lisa Quinn Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3107 Briar Ln, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $2,395,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    616 King Ranch Rd, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,205,603

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Dennis Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

    616 King Ranch Rd, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /40

      Est $966,657 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Richmond Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1402 Richmond Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Beaty Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /35

    $1,099,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft

    350 Central Ave Unit 210, Grapevine, TX 76092

    UPGRADED UNIT! The Parkview Residences rise as a study in refined urban living - Handsome exteriors give way to a curated composition of art forward interiors. This PRIME 2ND FLOOR unit offers a PERFECT balcony vantage point - no staring over at neighboring mechanicals, and cast stone balusters offer privacy. It has two serene bedroom suites, a versatile flex room with massive pocket door, styled

    Melissa Zerangue Compass RE Texas, LLC

    350 Central Ave Unit 210, Grapevine, TX 76092
  • /40

    $1,365,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1714 Wild Rose Way, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,282,940

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

    1714 Wild Rose Way, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /5

      Est $1,373,841 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Fairway View Terrace, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      601 Fairway View Terrace, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susie Fitzgerald Keller Williams Realty

  • /30

    $1,350,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,867 Sq Ft

    1050 Highland Oaks Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

    Experience luxury and modern living at 1050 Highland Oaks Dr in Southlake, TX. This exceptional, completely remodeled home is the epitome of elegance, boasting striking new iron front, back, and side doors that set the tone for the high-end finishes found throughout. Step inside to discover an open, light-filled floor plan designed with both comfort and entertaining in mind, featuring brand new

    Andrea Miranda Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

    1050 Highland Oaks Dr, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /39

    $1,895,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2912 Sutton Place, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luis Alba Escue Real Estate

    2912 Sutton Place, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /27

      Est $1,088,005 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Caroline Ln, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      803 Caroline Ln, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Hennum Christie's Lone Star

  • /40

    $995,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft

    621 Overland Trail, Southlake, TX 76092

    OPEN ENROLLMENT TO CARROLL ISD, zoned to award-winning Keller High School within walking distance of Florence Elementary, this fully updated 4 bedroom + 3 full bathroom home is ready to be yours. Every design detail was thoughtfully curated to honor the home’s Spanish Modern style throughout its complete renovation. A split-bedroom layout places the primary suite privately on its own wing,

    Danielle Doty Doty Real Estate LLC

    621 Overland Trail, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $1,249,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    606 Morningside Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,266,830

    Last Listing Agent Nick Van Der Gaast Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    606 Morningside Dr, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /39

      Est $1,003,342 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Chandon Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      610 Chandon Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Barnhart Ebby Halliday

  • /4

    $600,000

    • Land
    • 5,279 Sq Ft
    • $4,950,495 per Acre

    1821 Cannes Cir, Southlake, TX 76092

    Unique opportunity to build your dream home with Beckett Graham Luxury Builders in the highly anticipated Carillon Parc Development. This walkable, 42-acre European inspired development features upscale dining, boutique shopping, and a beautifully designed Central Plaza featuring a $4 million interactive water feature. Residents will have full access to all that Carillon offers: including two

    Ashley Moss Moss Residential, LLC

    1821 Cannes Cir, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $1,195,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    808 Longford Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,209,375

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Wheeler RE/MAX Trinity

    808 Longford Dr, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /40

      Est $2,369,649 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Bentley Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1420 Bentley Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 116 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Blaser Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $1,100,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,817 Sq Ft

    1313 Pecos Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

    Tucked gracefully off the street, this stunning three-story estate makes an unforgettable first impression with its storybook curb appeal, lush landscaping, and inviting architectural presence. Located in the highly sought-after South Ridge Lakes community, the home offers an exceptional blend of elegance, space, and charm within one of Southlake’s most desirable neighborhoods.Inside,

    Laurel Kiehl EXP REALTY

    1313 Pecos Dr, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $3,648,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1409 Eagle Bend, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 7 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 8,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $442/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,350,999

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Anderson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1409 Eagle Bend, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /40

      Est $1,134,304 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Silverwood Cir, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      245 Silverwood Cir, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diana Squires All City

  • /40

    $1,590,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft

    350 Central Ave Unit 206, Grapevine, TX 76092

    Enjoy a true lock-and-leave lifestyle without compromising on luxury in the heart of Southlake Town Square. Perfectly positioned with premier shopping, dining, and a beautifully treed park just outside your door step —and offering quick access to Highway 114 and Dallas-Fort Worth International Airport—this residence delivers convenience at every turn. Arrive in style via direct elevator access, a

    Chip Reid Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    350 Central Ave Unit 206, Grapevine, TX 76092
  • /40

    $1,349,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1404 Pecos Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,312,155

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hacker Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

    1404 Pecos Dr, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Villa Crossing, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      502 Villa Crossing, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Hammond Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /31

    $1,075,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft

    1362 Cross Timber Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

    Single-story living in the heart of Southlake! This beautifully updated three-bedroom home sits on a corner acre lot. Offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and opportunity. Two over sized living spaces, a gorgeous primary suite and endless possibilities. Enjoy the stunning pool and expansive outdoor living area, designed for relaxing or entertaining. The dual driveway provides added

    Mandie Dealey Allie Beth Allman & Associates

    1362 Cross Timber Dr, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $1,150,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    540 Michener Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,501

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Smith Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

    540 Michener Ct, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /12

      Est $588,616 Not Listed For Sale

      3159 Southlake Park Rd, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3159 Southlake Park Rd, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Olmstead John Olmstead & Associates

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home