$950,000
28018 S North Kentuck Trails Rd, Spangle, WA 99031
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,489 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
- $272/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Suzy Dix Windermere Manito, LLC
28018 S North Kentuck Trails Rd, Spangle, WA 99031$950,000
28018 S North Kentuck Trails Rd, Spangle, WA 99031
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Suzy Dix Windermere Manito, LLC
28018 S North Kentuck Trails Rd, Spangle, WA 99031$250,000
NNA S Parker Rd Unit parcels 33303.9058,, Spangle, WA 99031
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ruark Windermere Valley
NNA S Parker Rd Unit parcels 33303.9058,, Spangle, WA 99031$472,000
315 N Spangle Ave, Spangle, WA 99031
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $497,280
Last Listing Agent Chris Nye MLS4owners.com
315 N Spangle Ave, Spangle, WA 99031$496,000
3728 E Whittier Rd, Spangle, WA 99031
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $561,020
Last Listing Agent Justin Raugust John L Scott, Spokane Valley
3728 E Whittier Rd, Spangle, WA 99031$595,000
15010 S Stentz Rd, Spangle, WA 99031
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $616,433
Last Listing Agent Krystle Atkins Realty One Group Eclipse
15010 S Stentz Rd, Spangle, WA 99031$299,000
365 N Pine St, Spangle, WA 99031
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Megan Jennen Touchstone Real Estate Group
365 N Pine St, Spangle, WA 99031$750,000
67 E Stutler Rd, Spokane, WA 99224
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $764,817
Last Listing Agent Kjersti Mahoney Realty One Group Eclipse
67 E Stutler Rd, Spokane, WA 99224$160,000
225 E 5th St, Spangle, WA 99031
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Eric Etzel Choice Realty