11,343

Homes in ZIP Code 36527

Section Image Section Image
    • 30922 Pine Ct, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      Est $379,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      30922 Pine Ct, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      30922 Pine Ct, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Fowler Roberts Brothers, Inc Malbis

  • /2

    $421,107

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft

    12384 Wagner Ave, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    The COMSTOCK III G in Brentwood community offers a 4 bedroom, 2 full bathroom, open and split design. Upgrades for this home include revwood flooring, blinds for the windows, wood look ceramic tile flooring, undermount cabinet lighting, LED coach lights on each side of the garage, gutters, quartz countertops, upgraded cabinets with soft close doors and drawers, screened in back porch, gas

    Lex Joines DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw

    12384 Wagner Ave, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /30

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6 Pirates Ln, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,854

    Last Listing Agent Bill Menas Coldwell Banker Coastal Realty

    6 Pirates Ln, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
    • /39

      Est $504,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      30933 Pine Ct, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      30933 Pine Ct, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Pennington Real Broker, LLC

  • /61

    $509,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft

    33883 Milo Terrace, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    This well-appointed 4-bedroom, 3-bath home Built by DSLD, is located in the highly desirable Spanish Fort area and features a thoughtfully designed split floor plan with open-concept living. The spacious KITCHEN is the heart of the home, offering a MASSIVE center island, gray cabinetry and under-cabinet lighting, GRANITE countertops, abundant storage, a walk-in pantry, a new stainless gas oven,

    Melisa Dotson

    33883 Milo Terrace, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /4

    $62,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    0 Blakeley Oaks Dr Unit 13 377966, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $48,062 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 275 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keara Hunter Keller Williams AGC Realty-Da

    0 Blakeley Oaks Dr Unit 13 377966, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
    • 9740 Aspen Cir, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      Est $501,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      9740 Aspen Cir, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9740 Aspen Cir, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,900
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Slade NextHome Coast & Country

  • /31

    $415,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft

    11491 Arlington Blvd, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    Check out this fantastic 4-bedroom home in the Churchill subdivision: A large open concept with great colors AND Sellers will have a pro painter add a fresh coat on the walls before closing ! A popular neighborhood, zoned for Rockwell elementary and an outdoor pool & playground for amenities. Craftsman curb appeal featuring LED soffit lighting on timer switch, 3/4 glass front door, new shutters,

    Matt Baker

    11491 Arlington Blvd, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • 31751 Butler Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    31751 Butler Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,275

    Last Listing Agent Akemi Bennett Fathom Realty AL, LLC

    31751 Butler Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
    • /50

      Est $515,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      9640 Aspen Cir, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9640 Aspen Cir, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sadie O'Gara Levin Rinke Realty

  • /33

    $425,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft

    111 Patrician Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    Don't miss this beautifully maintained one-story home in a highly desirable neighborhood on the Bluffs in Spanish Fort. The split floor plan provides ideal privacy, with a generous primary suite offering walk-in closets, double sinks, large walk-in tile shower. Enjoy a large open living space that includes a Den, Sunroom, and a Dining Room. There are beautiful hardwood floors, pretty crown

    Margaret Sue Browning

    111 Patrician Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /61

    $1,323,750

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    12169 Coyote Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,171,686

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Wright Wellhouse Real Estate LLC - Mobile

    12169 Coyote Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
    • /35

      Est $425,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      9426 Aspen Cir, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9426 Aspen Cir, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Weber Mobile Bay Realty

  • /2

    $322,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft

    Boucher III H Plan at Silver Springs, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    Explore the Boucher III H by DSLD Homes, a spacious and stylish 1,917 sq. ft. home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a two-car garage. The attractive brick and stucco exterior offers curb appeal, while the covered rear patio provides the perfect space for outdoor enjoyment.Inside, enjoy wood floors in the living area and recessed lighting throughout the kitchen, dining, and living rooms,

    DSLD Homes Builder
    30933 Bauer Ave Unit 38115430, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /30

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    11667 Burbank Ct, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,846

    Last Listing Agent Matt Baker

    11667 Burbank Ct, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
    • /50

      Est $629,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      9305 Aspen Cir, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9305 Aspen Cir, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Neto Coldwell Banker Reehl Prop Fairhope

  • /2

    $35,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.71 Acres
    • $20,432 per Acre

    01 Bugle Retreat Unit 32, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    Great location! Beautiful lot in Spanish Fort Estates is ready for you to build your new dream home. The lot sits on a Cul-de-sac and flows across about 1.7 acres. It is Conveniently located to Mobile, the Eastern Shore, and the gorgeous Sugar White Beaches of Gulf Shores and Orange Beach are only a short drive away. Come and see this piece of paradise and get your plans ready to build! Buyer to

    Roddy Burkle Living My Best Life Realty

    01 Bugle Retreat Unit 32, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • 8668 Ash Ct, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8668 Ash Ct, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,260

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Womack RE/MAX Paradise

    8668 Ash Ct, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
    • /46

      Est $667,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      9441 Aspen Cir, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9441 Aspen Cir, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Rennaker Bellator Real Estate, LLC

  • /31

    $623,971

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft

    12013 Exbury Way, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    Welcome to Rayne in Spanish Fort, Alabama. This luxurious Hummingbird floor plan offers 4 bedrooms and 3.5 baths all on a single level. The gourmet kitchen overlooks the family room and enchanting gas fireplace. The exquisite kitchen includes designer painted cabinetry, granite countertops, tiled backsplash, gas cooktop, apron front sink, and beautiful plumbing fixtures. The huge walk-in pantry

    Crystal Rizzuto DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    12013 Exbury Way, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /36

    $361,050

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    31336 Hoot Owl Rd, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,022

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Tompkins Waters Edge Realty

    31336 Hoot Owl Rd, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
    • /50

      Est $582,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Speckle Trout Route, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      36 Speckle Trout Route, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

• /2

    $380,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft

    Camellia V H Plan at Brentwood, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    Welcome to the Camellia V H floor plan by DSLD Homesa beautifully designed, energy-efficient home offering the perfect combination of comfort, style, and functionality. With 2,204 square feet of living space, this home delivers a spacious layout ideal for growing families or anyone who loves open, modern living.The open floor plan creates a seamless flow between the kitchen, living, and dining

    DSLD Homes Builder
    30933 Bauer Ave Unit 36947509, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /3

    $415,474

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    12518 Wagner Ave, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lex Joines DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw

    12518 Wagner Ave, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
    • /55

      Est $546,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Bens Bluff, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1 Bens Bluff, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Blair Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

  • /23

    $285,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    12813 Patriot Way, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    Welcome to 12813 Patriot Way, a beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the Spanish Fort-Daphne Area. This move-in ready home features thoughtful upgrades throughout, including a recently added dedicated bonus room offering heated and cooled additional living space with new vinyl plank flooring. Ideal for a home office, puppy den/dog room, hobby space, or flex room, this addition adds

    Garrison Johns EXP REALTY,LLC

    12813 Patriot Way, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /39

    $295,080

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    32490 Revere Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AnneMarie Lemis DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    32490 Revere Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
    • /48

      Est $744,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Amanda Ln, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4 Amanda Ln, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Napper Gulfbelt Properties, Inc.

  • /51

    $287,400

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    Julia Plan at Independence, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    Check out the brand-new Julia floorplan in Revere at Independence, our new home community in Spanish Fort, Alabama. The Julia is a one-story home and is sure to catch your attention. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home boasts 1,430 square feet of functionality for convenient and comfortable living. As you enter the foyer, you will immediately notice the high-quality details and finishes throughout.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    32203 Revere Dr Unit 36197759, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /3

    $365,535

    Sold May 28, 2025

    31095 Bauer Ave, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

31095 Bauer Ave, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
    • /45

      Est $456,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Purvis Rd, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11 Purvis Rd, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melisa Dotson Bellator Real Estate, LLC

  • /7

    $25,747

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $40,230 per Acre

    0 Lake Blvd Unit 7629814, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    They call it The Lakes for a reason. Come join this community and experience peaceful living. A blank canvas, over an acre, ready foryou to create memories. Priced to sell! Buyer or buyer's agent to confirm all information. Thank you! Buyer to verify all informationduring due diligence.

    Terry Shelburne EXIT Realty Promise

    0 Lake Blvd Unit 7629814, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /3

    $70,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    0 Butterfly Cir Unit 12 382527, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $75,269 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Libby Thompson Shamrock Properties, LLC

    0 Butterfly Cir Unit 12 382527, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
    • /5

      Est $423,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 General Canby Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      53 General Canby Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GLORIA AKERS Coldwell Banker Residential Re

  • /27

    $345,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft

    31781 Memphis Loop, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    Beautiful Gold Fortified Ryder floor plan on a corner lot in Stonebridge, offering 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a bright, open layout designed for easy living. The fenced backyard and covered patio create a perfect space for relaxing or entertaining. Residents enjoy exceptional neighborhood amenities—multiple pools, playgrounds, sports courts, sidewalks, and scenic walking trails. Convenient Spanish

    Sue Gowers EXIT Realty Orange Beach

    31781 Memphis Loop, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /30

    $240,900

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    32195 Emanicipation Cir, Daphne, AL 36527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Independence

    32195 Emanicipation Cir, Daphne, AL 36527
    • /34

      Est $518,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 General Canby Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      56 General Canby Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Guy Cooper & Co Inc

  • /26

    $375,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft

    31789 Canopy Loop, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    Like new villa home in Rayne Plantation offering 12’ ceilings in foyer and living areas with hardwood floors. Open floor plan with center island in kitchen with granite tops and all stainless appliances. Smart home package with tankless hot water, fenced back yard, custom blinds, and covered patio. Buyer to verify all information during due diligence.

    W. Rance Reehl

    31789 Canopy Loop, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • 4 Confederate Dr S, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    $238,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4 Confederate Dr S, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,088

    Last Listing Agent Pam Stein Blue Heron Realty

    4 Confederate Dr S, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
    • /47

      Est $534,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 General Canby Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      81 General Canby Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Elliott Fiv Realty Co Alabama LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home