198

Recently Sold Spanish Lake, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /57

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1535 Twillman Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,553

    Last Listing Agent Angie Walker BHHS Select Properties

    1535 Twillman Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /22

    $109,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1131 Maple Ave Unit A, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,452

    Last Listing Agent James Hunt ARS Sales, LLC

    1131 Maple Ave Unit A, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /25

    $217,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    12205 Bellefontaine Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,929

    Last Listing Agent Terri Rice Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    12205 Bellefontaine Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /2

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    12150 Barcelona Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,578

    Last Listing Agent Daniel May Worth Clark Realty

    12150 Barcelona Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /65

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    11519 Rosary Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,562

    Last Listing Agent Justin Schoemehl Patton Properties

    11519 Rosary Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /22

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    931 Prigge Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,191

    Last Listing Agent Karen Aldridge BHHS Select Properties

    931 Prigge Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /18

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1428 San Salvador Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,134

    Last Listing Agent David Ounanian EXP Realty, LLC

    1428 San Salvador Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /22

    $69,400 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    12001 Victorian Village Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $44/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,333

    Last Listing Agent Val Laborevitch REALHome Services & Solutions, Inc

    12001 Victorian Village Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /2

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    1022 Briarbrae Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,175

    Last Listing Agent Casey Milton Worth Clark Realty

    1022 Briarbrae Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /11

    $57,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1139 Congress Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,121

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Hedrick Gateway Real Estate

    1139 Congress Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /13

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1548 Bayonne Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,486

    Last Listing Agent Nuqkuma Kushma New Growth Realty LLC

    1548 Bayonne Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /4

    $89,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1226 Baron Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,293

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Davis Mid America Property Partners

    1226 Baron Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /28

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    814 Laredo Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,738

    Last Listing Agent Toni Johnson BHHS Select Properties

    814 Laredo Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /33

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1730 Parktree Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,570

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Boyer Expert Realty LLC

    1730 Parktree Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /22

    $64,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1109 Walker Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $43/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,828

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Robinson Robang Realty LLC

    1109 Walker Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /9

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    11520 Poggemoeller Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,249

    Last Listing Agent Patti Greenemay Janet McAfee Inc.

    11520 Poggemoeller Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /34

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    12845 Meadowdale Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,716

    Last Listing Agent Kim Slaughter Realty Resource Partners, LLC

    12845 Meadowdale Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /33

    $104,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1328 Coppergate Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,414

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Stjernholm Trelora Realty, Inc

    1328 Coppergate Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /13

    $79,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    12368 Santa Maria Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,781

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Syberg Mid America Property Partners

    12368 Santa Maria Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /24

    $248,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1618 Clock Tower Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,429

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Butler Gateway St. Louis Realty LLC

    1618 Clock Tower Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /16

    $74,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    931 Prigge Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,191

    Last Listing Agent Brian Nichols Nichols & Associates Real Estate

    931 Prigge Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /8

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    700 Valencia Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,912

    Last Listing Agent Alex Adank Intersection Real Estate

    700 Valencia Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /35

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1516 Farmview Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,595

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Turner Worth Clark Realty

    1516 Farmview Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /9

    $179,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    11833 Talisman Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,381

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Realty, LLC

    11833 Talisman Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /10

    $137,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1157 Scott Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,545

    Last Listing Agent Rosalind McFadden Next Phase Realty LLC

    1157 Scott Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /39

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    11709 Talbott Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,227

    Last Listing Agent Cody Majesky Home Plate Realty Partners

    11709 Talbott Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /26

    $94,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    12352 Santa Maria Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,585

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kittner Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    12352 Santa Maria Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /13

    $69,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1201 Northdale Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $47/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,582

    Last Listing Agent Erica Timko Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    1201 Northdale Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /38

    $238,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1912 Shardell Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,356

    Last Listing Agent Gabby Burks Williams Claytor Realty, LLC

    1912 Shardell Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /31

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    1445 Fairmeadows Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,812

    Last Listing Agent Joe Archambault The Closing Pros LLC

    1445 Fairmeadows Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /12

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    12036 Mendoza Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,559

12036 Mendoza Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /15

    $139,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    12654 Treeyard Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,516

12654 Treeyard Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /47

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    135 Bittersweet Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,374

    Last Listing Agent Josh Jones Worth Clark Realty

    135 Bittersweet Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /27

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    12897 Fox Haven Dr, Florissant, MO 63033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,898

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Bartlett Nettwork Global

    12897 Fox Haven Dr, Florissant, MO 63033
  • /31

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    14015 Lakeridge Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,970

    Last Listing Agent Misty Merritt My Real Estate, LLC

    14015 Lakeridge Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /19

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    13057 Lakeridge Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,560

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Teague Morgan Teague Real Estate, LLC

    13057 Lakeridge Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /39

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    13024 Lakeridge Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,295

    Last Listing Agent Janee' Kendrick Williams Claytor Realty, LLC

    13024 Lakeridge Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /48

    $249,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6953 Parc Charlene Dr, Florissant, MO 63033

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,386

    Last Listing Agent Eric Berliner Magnolia Real Estate

    6953 Parc Charlene Dr, Florissant, MO 63033

Showing Results 161 - 198, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home