8,198

Spanish Springs, NV Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /22

      Est $627,710 Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Rosy Finch Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1419 Rosy Finch Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hydraea McVey Cardin Realty Pros

  • /2

    $880,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    481 Hutchinson Dr Unit Harris 87, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,323

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wood RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    481 Hutchinson Dr Unit Harris 87, Sparks, NV 89441
    • /40

      Est $681,055 Not Listed For Sale

      2182 Ivory Gull Ct, Sparks, NV 89441

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2182 Ivory Gull Ct, Sparks, NV 89441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenele Adams Intero

  • /69

    $507,400 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3555 Erin Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,565

    Last Listing Agent Staci Nauman RE/MAX Professionals-Sparks

    3555 Erin Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
    • /34

      Est $730,078 Not Listed For Sale

      1455 Laughing Chukar Ln, Sparks, NV 89441

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1455 Laughing Chukar Ln, Sparks, NV 89441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Lessinger RE/MAX

  • /40

    $530,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2282 Albatross Way, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,974

    Last Listing Agent Alex Militante Ferrari-Lund R.E. Sparks

    2282 Albatross Way, Sparks, NV 89441
    • /39

      Est $504,301 Not Listed For Sale

      2168 Albatross Way, Sparks, NV 89441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2168 Albatross Way, Sparks, NV 89441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Honea RE/MAX

  • /79

    $660,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1038 Garden Pond Way, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,724

    Last Listing Agent Sidney Sinclair Ferrari-Lund Real Estate Reno

    1038 Garden Pond Way, Sparks, NV 89441
    • /31

      Est $581,857 Not Listed For Sale

      775 Wild Hawk Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      775 Wild Hawk Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia DuHamel Coldwell Banker Select Reno

  • /59

    $750,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1268 Dortmunder Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,167

    Last Listing Agent Molly Owen Dickson Realty - Downtown

    1268 Dortmunder Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
    • /32

      Est $570,310 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Wild Hawk Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      810 Wild Hawk Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Schmuck LPT Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $770,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3237 Amaretto Way Unit Cinnamon 64, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,280

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wood RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    3237 Amaretto Way Unit Cinnamon 64, Sparks, NV 89441
    • /31

      Est $531,646 Not Listed For Sale

      830 Wild Hawk Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      830 Wild Hawk Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Filer Solid Source Realty

  • /50

    $792,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    145 Horizon Ridge Rd, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,046

    Last Listing Agent Cristy Leck RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    145 Horizon Ridge Rd, Sparks, NV 89441
    • /31

      Est $474,046 Not Listed For Sale

      280 Bartmess Blvd, Sparks, NV 89436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      280 Bartmess Blvd, Sparks, NV 89436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Magda Martinez HomeGate Realty of Reno

  • /40

    $734,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    956 Garden Pond Way, Spanish Springs, NV 89441

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,679

    Last Listing Agent Joylene Hill Allison James Estates & Homes

    956 Garden Pond Way, Spanish Springs, NV 89441
    • /14

      Est $545,300 Not Listed For Sale

      6441 Adobe Springs Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6441 Adobe Springs Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynsie Dyess Ryder Homes Realty, Inc.

  • /40

    $950,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5380 Peralta Way, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,188

    Last Listing Agent Dena Lopez Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    5380 Peralta Way, Sparks, NV 89436
    • /30

      Est $481,681 Not Listed For Sale

      295 Bartmess Blvd, Sparks, NV 89436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      295 Bartmess Blvd, Sparks, NV 89436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penny Tenpenny Keller Williams Group One Inc.

  • /108

    $1,350,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    11161 Diamond Stream Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,347,665

    Last Listing Agent Machelle Oppio Elevate Realty

    11161 Diamond Stream Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
    • /39

      Est $603,441 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Miller Springs Ct, Sparks, NV 89436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11 Miller Springs Ct, Sparks, NV 89436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,500
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Heaton LPT Realty, LLC

  • /45

    $1,120,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    605 Hay Bale Ct, Spanish Springs, NV 89441

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,535

    Last Listing Agent The Dees Group Dickson Realty - Caughlin

    605 Hay Bale Ct, Spanish Springs, NV 89441
    • /28

      Est $503,573 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Miller Springs Ct, Sparks, NV 89436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      23 Miller Springs Ct, Sparks, NV 89436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Berger RE/MAX

  • /62

    $1,040,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3252 Amaretto Way, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,858

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Moore Chase International-Damonte

    3252 Amaretto Way, Sparks, NV 89441
    • /35

      Est $541,090 Not Listed For Sale

      286 Tankersley Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      286 Tankersley Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Larkins Nevada Real Estate Connections

  • /11

    $592,657 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    284 Arlis Place, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,695

    Last Listing Agent Debra Hubert Silverado Homes Nevada Inc.

    284 Arlis Place, Sparks, NV 89441
    • /39

      Est $588,109 Not Listed For Sale

      1452 Kinglet Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1452 Kinglet Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 09, 2024

• /55

    $705,500 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    335 Cortez Ct, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,097

    Last Listing Agent Kevyn Stegmaier Dickson Realty - Sparks

    335 Cortez Ct, Sparks, NV 89441
    • /22

      Est $701,997 Not Listed For Sale

      1447 Kinglet Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1447 Kinglet Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Novak-Allen RE/MAX

  • /41

    $575,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    775 Bale Mountain Dr, Spanish Springs, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,522

    Last Listing Agent Brian Mattison eXp Realty, LLC

    775 Bale Mountain Dr, Spanish Springs, NV 89436
    • /22

      Est $488,058 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Horse Springs Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      60 Horse Springs Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Gabrielli RE/MAX

  • /35

    $527,500 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1359 Whooping Crane Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,156

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hodges Real Broker LLC

    1359 Whooping Crane Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
    • /28

      Est $499,846 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Horse Springs Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      70 Horse Springs Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Bitz Ferrari-Lund Real Estate Reno

  • /17

    $820,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    11560 Vinegar Peak Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,174

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Harris Ranch - Willows

    11560 Vinegar Peak Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
    • /40

      Est $781,944 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Liberty Springs Ct, Sparks, NV 89436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      234 Liberty Springs Ct, Sparks, NV 89436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Townsend Towns End Real Estate

  • /26

    $590,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2281 Big Bird Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,823

    Last Listing Agent Nigel Jones Realty One Group Eminence

    2281 Big Bird Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
    • /29

      Est $683,180 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Cormorant Ct, Sparks, NV 89441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14 Cormorant Ct, Sparks, NV 89441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Tolley Ferrari-Lund R.E. Sparks

  • /42

    $415,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5680 Dolores Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,353

    Last Listing Agent Tina Honea RE/MAX Gold

    5680 Dolores Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
    • /39

      Est $674,596 Not Listed For Sale

      36 White Dove Ct, Sparks, NV 89441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      36 White Dove Ct, Sparks, NV 89441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tayona Tate NextHome Yourpickettfence Group

  • /48

    $800,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1322 Fuggles Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,995

    Last Listing Agent Christy Klingler Dickson Realty - Sparks

    1322 Fuggles Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home