8,198

Spanish Springs, NV Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /40

      Est $720,998 Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Lanstar Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2009 Lanstar Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Beaupre Dickson Realty

  • /40

    $515,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    2326 Ruddy Way, Sparks, NV 89441

    3 bed, 2.5 bath home offering 1,612 sq ft on a spacious .29-acre lot in Spanish Springs. Features a 2-car garage with ample space and potential to create RV parking. Both front and back yards are xeriscaped with low-maintenance artificial turf. Trees and shrubs are on a drip irrigation system with timers. All appliances are included. Great opportunity for a new owner to personalize and make it

    Hollie Fraga Realty One Group Eminence

    2326 Ruddy Way, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /44

    $575,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    439 Beau Ct, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,153

    Last Listing Agent Haley Paulsen Stitser Properties

    439 Beau Ct, Sparks, NV 89436
    • /15

      Est $636,226 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Cloud Berry Ct Unit 82, Spanish Springs, NV 89441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      100 Cloud Berry Ct Unit 82, Spanish Springs, NV 89441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,799
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Izzarelli Silverado Homes Nevada Inc.

  • /71

    $799,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft

    11765 Terra Linda Way, Sparks, NV 89441

    Wake up to mountain views of Mt. Rose right from your bedroom window, or enjoy them from the living room where large picture windows bring the scenery inside. Natural light fills the open living spaces, and stepping out to the patio gives you another place to sit back and take in the same incredible backdrop. The open floor plan connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas effortlessly,

    Yvonne Drabin Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    11765 Terra Linda Way, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /45

    $1,410,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    11645 Anthem Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,379,654

    Last Listing Agent Vazquez-Biglieri Reno Sparks Realty, LLC

    11645 Anthem Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
    • /14

      Est $590,086 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Malabra Dr Unit 41, Sparks, NV 89441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      348 Malabra Dr Unit 41, Sparks, NV 89441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,250
      • Apr 12, 2024

• /32

    $680,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft

    1171 Dortmunder Dr Unit 4, Sparks, NV 89441

    This spacious and functional floorplan has so much to offer. It has a large kitchen that opens up to a family room. In addition, it has a large open living room and formal dining room. The extra-large primary bedroom suite has a primary bathroom with a garden tub and separate shower and large closet area. There is a den/office in addition to the 3 bedrooms. This well-cared for home has had only

    Kevin Caple Coldwell Banker Select Reno

    1171 Dortmunder Dr Unit 4, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /26

    $545,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    24 Silver Springs Ct, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,625

    Last Listing Agent J.P. Menante Dickson Realty - Downtown

    24 Silver Springs Ct, Sparks, NV 89436
    • /40

      Est $663,632 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Hickory Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2301 Hickory Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Marphis Fathom Realty

  • /32

    $580,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    20 Palm Springs Ct, Sparks, NV 89441

    Enjoy space, flexibility, and freedom on this .80-acre property with no HOA. This single-level home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, a 2-car garage, and sits on a quiet cul-de-sac. A standout feature is the 25x40 insulated workshop with steel frame and siding, propane heater, 220/110 power, fluorescent lighting, and roll-up door—ideal for projects, storage, or extra garage space. Lot is level and user

    Rowe Real Estate Team Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    20 Palm Springs Ct, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /44

    $475,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    70 Palm Springs Ct, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,012

    Last Listing Agent Felisa Cusimano-Martin Dickson Realty - Sparks

    70 Palm Springs Ct, Sparks, NV 89441
    • /12

      Est $826,872 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Sand Springs Dr Unit 125, Spanish Springs, NV 89441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      901 Sand Springs Dr Unit 125, Spanish Springs, NV 89441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,453
      • Apr 23, 2024

• /31

    $575,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft

    626 Piovana Ct, Sparks, NV 89441

    Welcome to this move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath home that combines comfort, functionality, and fresh updates. Recently painted, the interior feels bright and inviting, creating a clean canvas ready for your personal touch. The well-designed layout offers a seamless flow between living spaces, making it ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen provides ample storage and

    Mary Avalos Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    626 Piovana Ct, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /10

    $392,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    35 Date Palm Dr Unit 4A, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,062

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Dyette BHG Drakulich Realty

    35 Date Palm Dr Unit 4A, Sparks, NV 89441
    • /18

      Est $845,598 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Neighborhood Way Unit 185, Sparks, NV 89441

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1000 Neighborhood Way Unit 185, Sparks, NV 89441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $867,368
      • Dec 18, 2023

• /20

    $329,850

    • Land
    • 3.68 Acres
    • $89,633 per Acre

    1247 Fuggles Dr, Spanish Springs, NV 89441

    Rare private large parcel with a rural setting and convenient access. Views and privacy await you on this fenced private quite super-sized lot with room for all your toys. Build one big spread-out estate or multiple homes. Utilities are located at the fenced easement driveway. Nice building sites, plat map with plans shown as a 3 parcel split (subject to county approval) and documents available

    Ron Bell Coldwell Banker Select Mt Rose

    1247 Fuggles Dr, Spanish Springs, NV 89441
  • /12

    $1,200,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    12045 Mystic Sands Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,410

    Last Listing Agent Sean Burke RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    12045 Mystic Sands Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
    • /30

      Est $753,477 Not Listed For Sale

      11725 Rustic Ridge Ct, Sparks, NV 89441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11725 Rustic Ridge Ct, Sparks, NV 89441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wood RE/MAX

  • /21

    $579,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft

    1406 Rosy Finch Dr Unit 2, Sparks, NV 89441

    Opportunity and lifestyle come together in this spacious Spanish Springs home, designed for both comfort and potential. Featuring 4 bedrooms, a 3 car garage, and RV parking, this property offers the space and flexibility today's buyers crave. Inside, soaring vaulted ceilings and expansive living areas are anchored by a stunning double sided fireplace, creating a warm yet elevated feel. The

    Richard Berman Dickson Realty - Damonte Ranch

    1406 Rosy Finch Dr Unit 2, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /20

    $800,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2983 Murrelet Way Unit Cinnamon 169, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 345 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,052

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wood RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    2983 Murrelet Way Unit Cinnamon 169, Sparks, NV 89441
    • /24

      Est $734,584 Not Listed For Sale

      1099 Iron King Dr, Spanish Springs, NV 89441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1099 Iron King Dr, Spanish Springs, NV 89441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amina (A.J.) Johns A.J. Johns & Associates

  • /6

    $695,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft

    521 La Tray Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    The Cordelia home design blends style with everyday practicality. From the inviting foyer, you're welcomed into an open floor plan where the dining room, great room, and casual dining area come together to form the heart of the home. Just steps away, the kitchen offers a center island, pantry, and generous counter and cabinet space. Just off the main living area, a covered patio extends the

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    521 La Tray Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /41

    $560,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1441 Kinglet Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,631

    Last Listing Agent Casady Raffanelli Chase International-Damonte

    1441 Kinglet Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
    • /10

      Est $911,441 Not Listed For Sale

      2192 Kinglet Dr Unit Homesite 12, Spanish Springs, NV 89441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2192 Kinglet Dr Unit Homesite 12, Spanish Springs, NV 89441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $878,075
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wood RE/MAX

  • /43

    $789,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft

    480 Ember Ct, Sparks, NV 89436

    OPEN HOUSE THIS SATURDAY, 5/2 FROM 11:00-2:00 PM!! Located at the end of a cul-de-sac in Sparks, this 1.46-acre property offers a spacious setting with direct gated access to walking, horse, and ATV trails. The home includes 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, along with a 3-car garage equipped with built-in shelving. Interior features include engineered hardwood flooring, and extra matching

    Felisa Cusimano-Martin Dickson Realty - Sparks

    480 Ember Ct, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /40

    $465,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    15 N Patterson Place, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,322

    Last Listing Agent Trista Gomez Fathom Realty

    15 N Patterson Place, Sparks, NV 89436
    • /5

      Est $816,840 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Three Forks Ct Unit 188, Sparks, NV 89441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      920 Three Forks Ct Unit 188, Sparks, NV 89441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,938
      • Dec 19, 2023

• /28

    $570,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft

    35 Mclemore Ct, Sparks, NV 89441

    Welcome to this updated home in the highly sought-after Spanish Springs community! Situated on an oversized 0.59-acre homesite, this 1,490 sq. ft. property offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and modern upgrades. A distinctive Joshua tree in the front yard adds a rare and eye-catching desert charm not often found in this area. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, this

    Yolanda Young RE/MAX Gold

    35 Mclemore Ct, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /12

    $750,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    377 Pah Rah Ridge Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,308

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Harris Ranch - Magnolia

    377 Pah Rah Ridge Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
    • /38

      Est $727,745 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Hallow Pointe Dr, Spanish Springs, NV 89441

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      724 Hallow Pointe Dr, Spanish Springs, NV 89441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashtyn Harding Realty One Group Eminence

  • /5

    $306,510

    • Land
    • 60.1 Acres
    • $5,100 per Acre

    1 Encanto Ct, Spanish Springs, NV 89441

    Sweeping panoramic views span the surrounding landscape, creating a rare feeling of openness, privacy, and natural beauty. This expansive parcel of vacant land presents an exceptional opportunity to design and build your ideal home. With endless skies, dramatic mountain and desert vistas, and ample space to shape your vision, the property offers a true blank canvas. Whether you're planning a

    Jaimie Saladis Haute Properties NV

    1 Encanto Ct, Spanish Springs, NV 89441
  • /51

    $519,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    51 Badger Creek Ct, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,679

    Last Listing Agent Jena Lanini Coldwell Banker Select Mt Rose

    51 Badger Creek Ct, Sparks, NV 89436
    • /40

      Est $1,084,004 Not Listed For Sale

      11110 Diamond Stream Dr, Spanish Springs, NV 89441

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11110 Diamond Stream Dr, Spanish Springs, NV 89441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,058,800
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Camara Laura Mahan-York

  • /20

    $698,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft

    511 La Tray Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    The Darcy home design blends style with everyday function in a refined single-story floor plan. From the welcoming foyer, an open main living area connects the kitchen, casual dining space, and great room ideal for relaxed living and entertaining. Designed for convenience, the kitchen features a center island, a walk-in pantry, and ample counter and cabinet space. The great room opens to a

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    511 La Tray Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /51

    $555,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1320 Longspur Way, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,395

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Grider RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    1320 Longspur Way, Sparks, NV 89441
    • /11

      Est $803,541 Not Listed For Sale

      11636 Desert Shadows Dr, Sparks, NV 89411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11636 Desert Shadows Dr, Sparks, NV 89411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Connolly RE/MAX

  • /10

    $1,475,000

    • Land
    • 5.41 Acres
    • $272,643 per Acre

    5625 Pyramid Way, Spanish Springs, NV 89436

    Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to own over 5 acres of vacant land along highly desirable Pyramid Way in Sparks! This expansive parcel offers the perfect blend of open space, convenience, and future potential. Enjoy being just minutes from schools, shopping centers, local dining, and neighborhood parks, while still having the room to create your ideal Northern Nevada lifestyle. With

    JB Benna Sierra Sotheby's International

    5625 Pyramid Way, Spanish Springs, NV 89436
  • /26

    $448,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10555 Palm Desert Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,434

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Wieczorek Dickson Realty - Downtown

    10555 Palm Desert Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
    • /34

      Est $1,150,059 Not Listed For Sale

      12185 Mystic Sands Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      12185 Mystic Sands Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Gabrielli RE/MAX

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home