435

Recently Sold Spanish Springs, NV Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $585,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2222 Slater Mill Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,275

    Last Listing Agent Heath Montgomery Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    2222 Slater Mill Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /39

    $650,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2271 Slater Mill Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,498

    Last Listing Agent Henry Abts V Call It Closed International Realty

    2271 Slater Mill Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /16

    $875,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    7335 Starhill Way, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,436

    Last Listing Agent C. Louise Smith-Egstrom RE/MAX Gold-Carson City

    7335 Starhill Way, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /38

    $1,150,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    2164 Kinglet Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,001

    Last Listing Agent Michael Zeno RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    2164 Kinglet Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /48

    $889,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    8800 Eaglenest Rd, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,011

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Tiernan Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    8800 Eaglenest Rd, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /29

    $545,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1018 Ringneck Way, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,192

    Last Listing Agent Ed Davis NVG Properties LLC

    1018 Ringneck Way, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /44

    $825,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    485 Sunset Springs Ln, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,956

    Last Listing Agent Madison Forsmark Realty One Group Eminence

    485 Sunset Springs Ln, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /35

    $565,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1442 Rosy Finch Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,771

1442 Rosy Finch Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /33

    $580,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    390 Ember Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,947

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bell RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    390 Ember Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /42

    $627,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2251 Slater Mill Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,213

    Last Listing Agent Mi Gentner RE/MAX Gold

    2251 Slater Mill Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /15

    $800,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    11557 Vinegar Peak Dr Unit Harris 116, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 343 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,259

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wood RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    11557 Vinegar Peak Dr Unit Harris 116, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /25

    $899,990 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    11621 Neff Ranch Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Ryder Homes Harris Ranch - Shadow Hills

    11621 Neff Ranch Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
  • 3309 Porcini Ct, Sparks, NV 89441

    $785,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    3309 Porcini Ct, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,000

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Cinnamon Ridge

    3309 Porcini Ct, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /26

    $469,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    240 Karnak Cir, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,019

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Gardner Dickson Realty - Downtown

    240 Karnak Cir, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /35

    $688,570 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11624 Neff Ranch Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,000

    Ryder Homes Harris Ranch - Shadow Hills

    11624 Neff Ranch Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /28

    $722,300 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    807 Lexington Arch Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,903

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Flock Ferrari-Lund R.E. Sparks

    807 Lexington Arch Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /33

    $830,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    540 Clove Hitch Ct, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,078

    Last Listing Agent Cortney Wise HomeGate Realty of Nevada

    540 Clove Hitch Ct, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /6

    $910,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    461 Hutchinson Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,285

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Harris Ranch - Magnolia

    461 Hutchinson Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /40

    $585,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    10905 Dromedary Rd, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,709

    Last Listing Agent Lee Stevens Real Broker LLC

    10905 Dromedary Rd, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /32

    $430,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    3705 Erin Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,338

    Last Listing Agent Connor Altick RE/MAX Gold-Midtown

    3705 Erin Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /2

    $880,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    481 Hutchinson Dr Unit Harris 87, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,323

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wood RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    481 Hutchinson Dr Unit Harris 87, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /69

    $507,400 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3555 Erin Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,565

    Last Listing Agent Staci Nauman RE/MAX Professionals-Sparks

    3555 Erin Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /40

    $530,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2282 Albatross Way, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,974

    Last Listing Agent Alex Militante Ferrari-Lund R.E. Sparks

    2282 Albatross Way, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /79

    $660,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1038 Garden Pond Way, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,724

    Last Listing Agent Sidney Sinclair Ferrari-Lund Real Estate Reno

    1038 Garden Pond Way, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /59

    $750,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1268 Dortmunder Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,167

    Last Listing Agent Molly Owen Dickson Realty - Downtown

    1268 Dortmunder Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /22

    $770,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3237 Amaretto Way Unit Cinnamon 64, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,280

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wood RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    3237 Amaretto Way Unit Cinnamon 64, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /50

    $792,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    145 Horizon Ridge Rd, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,046

    Last Listing Agent Cristy Leck RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    145 Horizon Ridge Rd, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /40

    $734,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    956 Garden Pond Way, Spanish Springs, NV 89441

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,679

    Last Listing Agent Joylene Hill Allison James Estates & Homes

    956 Garden Pond Way, Spanish Springs, NV 89441
  • /40

    $950,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5380 Peralta Way, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,188

    Last Listing Agent Dena Lopez Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    5380 Peralta Way, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /108

    $1,350,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    11161 Diamond Stream Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,347,665

    Last Listing Agent Machelle Oppio Elevate Realty

    11161 Diamond Stream Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /45

    $1,120,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    605 Hay Bale Ct, Spanish Springs, NV 89441

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,535

    Last Listing Agent The Dees Group Dickson Realty - Caughlin

    605 Hay Bale Ct, Spanish Springs, NV 89441
  • /62

    $1,040,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3252 Amaretto Way, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,858

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Moore Chase International-Damonte

    3252 Amaretto Way, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /11

    $592,657 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    284 Arlis Place, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,695

    Last Listing Agent Debra Hubert Silverado Homes Nevada Inc.

    284 Arlis Place, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /55

    $705,500 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    335 Cortez Ct, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,097

    Last Listing Agent Kevyn Stegmaier Dickson Realty - Sparks

    335 Cortez Ct, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /41

    $575,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    775 Bale Mountain Dr, Spanish Springs, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,522

    Last Listing Agent Brian Mattison eXp Realty, LLC

    775 Bale Mountain Dr, Spanish Springs, NV 89436
  • /35

    $527,500 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1359 Whooping Crane Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,156

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hodges Real Broker LLC

    1359 Whooping Crane Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /17

    $820,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    11560 Vinegar Peak Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,174

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Harris Ranch - Willows

    11560 Vinegar Peak Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /26

    $590,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2281 Big Bird Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,823

    Last Listing Agent Nigel Jones Realty One Group Eminence

    2281 Big Bird Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /42

    $415,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5680 Dolores Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,353

    Last Listing Agent Tina Honea RE/MAX Gold

    5680 Dolores Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /48

    $800,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1322 Fuggles Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,995

    Last Listing Agent Christy Klingler Dickson Realty - Sparks

    1322 Fuggles Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home