Est $574,566
3320 Grace Rd, Sparrows Point, MD 21219
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,290 Sq Ft
- Built 2008
Last Sold Summary
- 26% Above List Price
- $199/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $455,000
- Jul 09, 2021
Last Listing Agent Donna Steffe RE/MAX
Est $574,566
3320 Grace Rd, Sparrows Point, MD 21219
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Donna Steffe RE/MAX
Est $401,001
7215 River Drive Rd, Sparrows Point, MD 21219
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michele & Stuart Schmidt Keller Williams Flagship
Est $651,686
7504 Iroquois Ave, Sparrows Point, MD 21219
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rivas Corner House Realty
Est $336,288
2201 Lincoln Ave, Sparrows Point, MD 21219
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Yourik Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)
Est $500,643
4521 Sandwood Rd, Sparrows Point, MD 21219
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent LORI DAVIS Patterson Schwartz
Est $687,331
4600 Todd Point Ln, Sparrows Point, MD 21219
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Samantha Bongiorno RE/MAX
Est $421,975
3208 Grace Rd, Sparrows Point, MD 21219
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Laura Dernoga Cummings & Co Realtors
Est $417,165
2300 Ruth Ave, Sparrows Point, MD 21219
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robert Breeden Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty
Est $459,914
7317 Betz Ave, Sparrows Point, MD 21219
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amber Bertholdt HSA By The Bay
Est $534,456
2600 Brannan Ave, Sparrows Point, MD 21219
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent DEANNA TOWNSLEY Streett Hopkins Real Estate, LLC
Est $398,374
2915 Salisbury Ave, Sparrows Point, MD 21219
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tatiana Ladigin EXIT Preferred Realty, LLC