Est $383,708
107C Oak Ave, Baltimore, MD 21219
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,908 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Above List Price
- $183/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $350,000
- Jan 25, 2024
Last Listing Agent Lisa St. Clair-Kimmey Realty Plus Associates