3,573

Properties in ZIP Code 28675

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $507,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Pine Valley Dr, Sparta, NC 28675

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      77 Pine Valley Dr, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lesia Cockerham Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Air Bellows Gap Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      TBD Air Bellows Gap Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 731 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Dellinger Home Services & Sales, Inc

    • /36

      Est $185,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Roe St, Sparta, NC 28675

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      67 Roe St, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Deal Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /35

      Est $601,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Solitude Ln, Sparta, NC 28675

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      143 Solitude Ln, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

• /14

      Est $558,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Solitude Ln, Sparta, NC 28675

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      62 Solitude Ln, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,320
      • Jul 07, 2022

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Nick Way, Sparta, NC 28675

      TBD Nick Way, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 357 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,750
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lesia Cockerham Keller Williams Elite Blue Ridge

    • /46

      Est $245,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Mitchell Mountain Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      128 Mitchell Mountain Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Deal Keller Williams Elite Blue Ridge

    • /25

      Est $255,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Mayberry Farm Dr, Sparta, NC 28675

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      132 Mayberry Farm Dr, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Wyatt Mountain Dreams Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot S8 Breezy Ridge Choate Dairy Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      Lot S8 Breezy Ridge Choate Dairy Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 636 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Deal Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Davids Way, Sparta, NC 28675

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10 Davids Way, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,037
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Deal Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /41

      Est $435,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 River Bend Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      43 River Bend Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

• /25

      Est $259,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Deer Ridge Ln, Sparta, NC 28675

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      517 Deer Ridge Ln, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Poole Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Mayberry Farm Dr, Sparta, NC 28675

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      40 Mayberry Farm Dr, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,527
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Swift Swift Real Estate Specialists, Inc

    • /50

      Est $370,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Stoney Acres Ln, Sparta, NC 28675

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      96 Stoney Acres Ln, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Francis Realty One Group Results

    • /35

      Est $361,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 LonMacK Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      124 LonMacK Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Deal Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /43

      Est $283,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 Deer Ridge Ln, Sparta, NC 28675

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      364 Deer Ridge Ln, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Deal Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /40

      Est $319,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      2432 Pine Swamp Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2432 Pine Swamp Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Deal Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Turtle Ridge Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      414 Turtle Ridge Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 281 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,230
      • Oct 19, 2021

• /50

      Est $635,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Tayson Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1114 Tayson Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,500
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Deal Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot #38 Fairfield Dr, Sparta, NC 28675

      Lot #38 Fairfield Dr, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Deal Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /6

      Est $512,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      1634 Toms Knob Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1634 Toms Knob Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,500
      • Sep 27, 2021

• /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Joines St, Sparta, NC 28675

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      10 Joines St, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Deal Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /15

      Est $386,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Turtle Ridge Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      341 Turtle Ridge Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Garys Way, Sparta, NC 28675

      118 Garys Way, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,500
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Deal Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Bear Den Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      TBD Bear Den Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,500
      • Feb 18, 2022

• /10

      Est $410,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      952 Mountain High Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      952 Mountain High Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Sparks RE/MAX

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Buttons Ln, Sparta, NC 28675

      TBD Buttons Ln, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

• /20

      Est $223,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Lee St, Sparta, NC 28675

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      73 Lee St, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Acorn Hill Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      TBD Acorn Hill Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,500
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Deal Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /17

      Est $316,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 River Bend Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      114 River Bend Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Logan NorthGroup Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $187,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Little River Dr, Sparta, NC 28675

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      410 Little River Dr, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Aaron House Trackers Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1349 Bledsoe Creek Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1349 Bledsoe Creek Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Deal Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /50

      Est $436,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 River Pointe Ln, Sparta, NC 28675

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      75 River Pointe Ln, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Deal Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /30

      Est $442,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Doell Ln, Sparta, NC 28675

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      45 Doell Ln, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Deal Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Wooten Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      172 Wooten Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Deal Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /20

      Est $118,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Cherry St, Sparta, NC 28675

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      219 Cherry St, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Deal Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /31

      Est $190,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Collins Ridge Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      65 Collins Ridge Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Deal Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Rock House Ln, Sparta, NC 28675

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      340 Rock House Ln, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Deal Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Brown Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      TBD Brown Rd, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,500
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Deal Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /42

      Est $596,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      398 Riverside Dr, Sparta, NC 28675

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      398 Riverside Dr, Sparta, NC 28675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hurley Realty One Group Results

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home