8,049

Homes in ZIP Code 29302

Section Image Section Image
    • /23

      Est $201,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      2556 W Croft Cir, Spartanburg, SC 29302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2556 W Croft Cir, Spartanburg, SC 29302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Settle Real Broker, LLC

  • /41

    $339,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft

    320 Burton Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29302

    Amazing opportunity! This custom-built home sits on a corner lot with nearly 2 acres, just 15 minutes from downtown Spartanburg. Beautiful, peaceful setting with lots of privacy. Charming home features great curb appeal, full front porch, circular driveway in front, and separate driveway on side accessing the two car garage. Main floor features living room, dining room, updated kitchen, breakfast

    Bryan Pack Pack and Company Real Estate

    320 Burton Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29302
  • /3

    $269,900

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    223 Merriweather Way, Spartanburg, SC 29302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jo Hard MTH SC Realty, LLC

    223 Merriweather Way, Spartanburg, SC 29302
    • /34

      Est $527,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Round Ridge Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9 Round Ridge Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Tamburro Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

  • /50

    $450,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft

    101 Sunset Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29302

    A rare find in Woodburn Hills, this completely remodeled 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath European-style retreat blends timeless design with a modern soul. From the moment you enter, you’ll fall in love with its open, sunlit living space, featuring smooth ceilings, intricate moldings, a cozy gas log fireplace, and rich hardwood floors that flow seamlessly throughout. The dining space sits beside large windows

    Sue Bruns Keller Williams Realty

    101 Sunset Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29302
  • /3

    $249,900

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    115 Milo Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jo Hard MTH SC Realty, LLC

    115 Milo Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29302
    • /26

      Est $222,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Queensbury Way, Spartanburg, SC 29302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      259 Queensbury Way, Spartanburg, SC 29302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Gilliam Gilliam Realty Group

  • /43

    $279,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    135 Mainsail Way, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    Located in Holland Park just about 15 minutes from downtown Spartanburg, this exceptional home brings together a layout that works with details that set it apart. Tucked on a cul-de-sac and backing to trees, the setting feels a little more private and a little quieter than most. Inside, the main living space is open and easy to live in, centered around an electric fireplace with a custom wood

    Matt Rieser XSell Upstate

    135 Mainsail Way, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    230 Merriweather Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jo Hard MTH SC Realty, LLC

    230 Merriweather Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29302
    • /24

      Est $195,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Wellington Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2302 Wellington Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN MILLER NextHome Experience Realty

  • /44

    $360,000

    $14K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft

    4026 Mancini Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29302

    Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought-after Berkeley neighborhood, perfectly located on Spartanburg’s vibrant east side just minutes from top-rated schools, shopping, and dining. This stunning, like-new Hudson model is less than a year old and completely move-in ready—offering the ideal blend of comfort, style, and convenience without the wait of new construction. The main level greets

    Lori Ledford Coldwell Banker Advantage

    4026 Mancini Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29302
  • /28

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    516 Norwood St, Spartanburg, SC 29302

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,614

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Little Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    516 Norwood St, Spartanburg, SC 29302
    • /42

      Est $623,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Connecticut Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29302

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      254 Connecticut Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Graham Bulman Pack and Company Real Estate

  • 480 Sundown Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301

    $254,990

    New Construction $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    480 Sundown Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301

    Welcome home to our Beaumont plan. This modern three bedroom, two bathroom home offers 1,416 square feet of comfortable and stylish living space. The open-concept layout seamlessly connects the large kitchen, family, and dining areas. The kitchen comes equipped with stainless steel appliances, white shaker cabinets and quartz countertops. The private owner’s suite includes an ensuite bathroom

    Century Complete Builder
    480 Sundown Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301
  • /35

    $237,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    900 Lucerne Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,628

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Blanton Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    900 Lucerne Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29302
    • /25

      Est $462,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 S Fairview Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      130 S Fairview Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Barnette Keller Williams Realty

  • /3

    $249,888

    New Construction $21K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft

    467 Sundown Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29302

    "Welcome to your dream home in the Riverdale Hills. The stylish Essex Plan this is a 2-story gem offers a spacious open layout perfect for entertaining and everyday living. The inviting kitchen features elegant cabinetry, quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances, including a range with a microwave hood and a modern dishwasher. The main floor also includes a versatile flex room and a chic

    Julie Mercer WJH LLC

    467 Sundown Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29302
  • /30

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 04, 2026

    181 E Lanford St, Spartanburg, SC 29302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,180

    Last Listing Agent Ray Young Better Homes & Gardens Young &

    181 E Lanford St, Spartanburg, SC 29302
    • /36

      Est $276,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Sundown Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      51 Sundown Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Novella Springer Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

  • /36

    $199,900

    $9K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft

    240 Cotton Creek Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29302

    Welcome home to this inviting 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence in the heart of Spartanburg! Designed with everyday living in mind, the open floor plan offers a seamless flow between the main living areas—creating the perfect setting for gatherings, celebrations, and quiet nights at home. The spacious eat-in kitchen serves as the centerpiece of the home, offering ample room for casual meals,

    TAHERA BESAW Keller Williams Realty

    240 Cotton Creek Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29302
  • /24

    $177,500

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    425 E Shore Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29302

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,700

    Last Listing Agent Rita Scott ERA Wilder Realty/Lexington

    425 E Shore Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29302
    • /28

      Est $260,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      2220 Pineview Cir, Spartanburg, SC 29302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2220 Pineview Cir, Spartanburg, SC 29302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Rodino KW POWD/EASLEY

  • /34

    $230,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft

    2560 W Croft Cir, Spartanburg, SC 29302

    This 3 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom property is packed with potential and ready for its next owner or investor. Featuring durable tile flooring, this home offers low-maintenance living while providing a solid foundation for long-term value. Enjoy a cozy wood-burning fireplace, perfect for adding charm and comfort. The updated bathrooms give the home a modern touch, while multiple storage opportunities

    Matthew Roland EXP Realty LLC

    2560 W Croft Cir, Spartanburg, SC 29302
  • /26

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    469 Royal Oak Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,503

    Last Listing Agent AnnaVee Miklosky Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    469 Royal Oak Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29302
    • /2

      Est $244,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      2263 Country Club Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2263 Country Club Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Montgomery Montgomery Realty Group, LLC

  • /12

    $236,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    640 Olivia Springs Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29302

    Step into this Well maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring a highly desirable open floor plan designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining space, creating a bright, airy atmosphere that feels instantly welcoming. The kitchen is a true centerpiece, showcasing stunning granite countertops, abundant cabinet

    Charles Black Century 21 Blackwell & Co. Rea

    640 Olivia Springs Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29302
  • /10

    $293,480

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    201 Moretz Place, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    201 Moretz Place, Spartanburg, SC 29306
    • /22

      Est $562,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Barberry Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1530 Barberry Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

• /3

    $269,900

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    108 Milo Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    Brand new, energy-efficient home available by Mar 2026! Enjoy happy hour on the Chandler's covered back patio. In the primary suite, dual sinks and a walk-in closet simplify busy mornings. White cabinets with white quartz countertops, EVP flooring, and carpet in our Essence Package. Small-town charm meets big-city amenities in this Spartanburg community. Situated just four miles from downtown

    Kelly Jo Hard MTH SC Realty, LLC

    108 Milo Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /21

    $203,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    130 Dogwood Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,393

    Last Listing Agent Valentina Ragozinski Affinity Group Realty

    130 Dogwood Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29302
    • /3

      Est $284,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Springwood Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      415 Springwood Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,350
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Pack Pack and Company Real Estate

  • /28

    $209,900

    $42K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft

    137 Keltner Cir, Spartanburg, SC 29302

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Spartanburg, offering 1,040 sq ft of living space on a spacious 0.28-acre lot - with no HOA! Built in 1989, this home has been fully refreshed inside and out to feel brand new. Major 2025 upgrades include: new siding and roof; updated plumbing and heating; brand-new kitchen with cabinets, quartz granite countertops, sink, and tile

    Alona Bondarenko Success Properties, LLC

    137 Keltner Cir, Spartanburg, SC 29302
  • /20

    $155,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    60 Hidden Springs Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,914

    Last Listing Agent Donna Morrow Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    60 Hidden Springs Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29302
    • /36

      Est $236,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Lucerne Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      409 Lucerne Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Liles Keller Williams on Main

  • /13

    $245,999

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft

    Grand Bahama Plan at Everly - Ranches, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    Welcome to Everly Ranches where you can own a new one-level home with lawn care included in a community that gives you the grandest amenities in all of Spartanburg and features breathtaking views! The Grand Bahama This floor plan offers the perfect blend of comfort and connection. The spacious great room flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining area, creating an open layout ideal for quiet

    Ryan Homes Builder
    1004 Tulipwood Dr Unit 36142841, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /24

    $182,900

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2228 Aleaf Terrace, Spartanburg, SC 29302

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,838

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Pack Pack and Company Real Estate

    2228 Aleaf Terrace, Spartanburg, SC 29302
    • /26

      Est $367,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Old House Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      24 Old House Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hurry Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

  • /3

    $239,888

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    444 Sundown Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29302

    Welcome to your dream home in the Riverdale Hills. The Beaumont Plan features a spacious open-concept design, seamlessly connecting the Living, Dining, and Kitchen areas—perfect for relaxation and entertaining. Natural light fills the home through Low E insulated dual-pane vinyl windows, highlighting elegant Shaker cabinets, quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances, including an electric

    Julie Mercer WJH LLC

    444 Sundown Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29302
  • /21

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    533 Otis Blvd, Spartanburg, SC 29302

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,218

    Last Listing Agent Marshall Jordan Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    533 Otis Blvd, Spartanburg, SC 29302
    • /29

      Est $225,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Halsey Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      156 Halsey Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maegan Watson Keller Williams on Main

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home